Spreadcheesefab

Call

Spreadcheesefab Hit me up on Instagram

Oddy and his bike.2 years on from doing the hardtail we’ve finished the bike off with a jewel. Oddy sent me a pic (slide...
14/10/2026

Oddy and his bike.
2 years on from doing the hardtail we’ve finished the bike off with a jewel. Oddy sent me a pic (slide #10) and said “Jimbo I want this Sissybar!” So that’s what we did.
Surgical grade stainless
The bike will be heading back to oddy’s hometown in Malaysia and will be cruising with his og’s.
No doubt he will continue adding trinkets along the way.
🙏🙏 cheers odd

Couple of pics of  beautiful bike.This was just after I did a few more mods for Jay, just before the  show.A tweak of th...
03/06/2026

Couple of pics of beautiful bike.
This was just after I did a few more mods for Jay, just before the show.
A tweak of the exhaust, and a few miscellaneous fab things… and the cherry on top, the tin primary modded and installed.
worked his magic over the frame and tins, I absolutely love the colour and the flow of the design.
Anyway. thought I would share the pics!

 pick for  show 2026….Congratulations to  and rongrux for the killer build.
17/05/2026

pick for show 2026….
Congratulations to and rongrux for the killer build.

Assorted smallsTeardrop cover $1007/8 levers $70Taillight $15Twisted sporty sidstand $140Twisted by sidestand $140Normal...
26/04/2026

Assorted smalls
Teardrop cover $100
7/8 levers $70
Taillight $15
Twisted sporty sidstand $140
Twisted by sidestand $140
Normal sidestand $80
7/8 risers $20
Seat springs $10 both pairs
Ironhead fender struts $80
Side mount for plate $40

Dennis’ 80’s tough guy shovel! Bit of work done on this old girl.New rear end (chopperware struts plus custom fender)Swi...
21/04/2026

Dennis’ 80’s tough guy shovel!
Bit of work done on this old girl.
New rear end (chopperware struts plus custom fender)
Swingarm modded for adjustability (4 settings)
Ikon heavy duty shocks
Custom seat pan and upholstery
Spread cheese taillight and plate mount/indicators
1.75 drag pipes with slash cut mufflers tig-n-mount
New Super e setup and tuned
Electronic ignition installed
Top end torn down and new gaskets installed
Drag bars and new front brake line
Spread cheese mini wrecked angle mirrors.
Custom centre bib.

See you there! 🙏BANGKOK HOT ROD CUSTOM SHOW 2026 🇹🇭 🚩May 16- 17,2026 (SAT- SUN) 📍 Impact Exhibition Center Hall 11-12 ⏰ ...
21/04/2026

See you there! 🙏
BANGKOK HOT ROD CUSTOM SHOW 2026 🇹🇭
🚩May 16- 17,2026 (SAT- SUN)
📍 Impact Exhibition Center Hall 11-12
⏰ Doors Open: 12:00 pm.
#คัสต้อมไทยไม่แพ้ชาติใดในโลก

Address

Kurnell, NSW
2231

Telephone

61407668265

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Spreadcheesefab posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share