Wow Choco

Wow Choco Homemade premium Chocolates crafted for every occasion 🍫🍫🍫🍫

Couverture or Compound?Choose the chocolate that defines your taste. ✨
12/06/2026

Couverture or Compound?
Choose the chocolate that defines your taste. ✨


Eid ul Azha Mubarak 🌙May this Eid bring happiness, peace, and lots of sweetness to your life ✨          Chocolate
28/05/2026

Eid ul Azha Mubarak 🌙
May this Eid bring happiness, peace, and lots of sweetness to your life ✨

Chocolate

Happy Mother’s Day ✨🤱🧑‍🍼🤱✨Sweet moments for the sweetest mom
10/05/2026

Happy Mother’s Day ✨🤱🧑‍🍼🤱✨
Sweet moments for the sweetest mom

17/04/2026
The journey begins for Wow Choco Honoured to be part of the Canadian Film Festival and to watch “Peace by Chocolate” — a...
16/04/2026

The journey begins for Wow Choco
Honoured to be part of the Canadian Film Festival and to watch “Peace by Chocolate” — a truly inspiring story.

Heartfelt thanks to the High Commission of Canada in Bangladesh for inviting Wow Choco 🤍

Huge congratulations to our young heroes! 🇧🇩⚽​      SweetVictory
03/04/2026

Huge congratulations to our young heroes! 🇧🇩⚽

​ SweetVictory

Eid Mubarak from Wow Choco!May this beautiful Eid fill your days with sweetness, joy, and countless blessings✨
20/03/2026

Eid Mubarak from Wow Choco!
May this beautiful Eid fill your days with sweetness, joy, and countless blessings✨

08/03/2026

Happy International Women’s Day

Strong, graceful and inspiring — today we celebrate the incredible women who make life more beautiful.
Celebrate the moment with the rich taste of Wow Choco handcrafted chocolates ✨

A little sweetness for the amazing women in our lives.

03/03/2026

Address

Dhaka

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Wow Choco posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category