OKMacroMeals

Contact the business

OKMacroMeals Healthy Meal Prep & Delivery Service

Pumpkin Spice Protein Snack Bites $16A delicious blend of creamy peanut butter, real pumpkin purée, Beyond Yourself vani...
10/17/2026

Pumpkin Spice Protein Snack Bites $16

A delicious blend of creamy peanut butter, real pumpkin purée, Beyond Yourself vanilla protein whey protein powder and hearty oats, chia seeds, sweetened with maple syrup and finished with warm pumpkin pie spice and cinnamon. These soft, satisfying snack bites deliver cozy fall flavour with a boost of protein in every bite.

Per bite: 85 Calories 6p 9c 3f

Carne Asada Mac & Cheese Burrito $10Juicy, boldly seasoned thin sliced Canadian steak with smokey chipotle peppers in ad...
10/17/2026

Carne Asada Mac & Cheese Burrito $10
Juicy, boldly seasoned thin sliced Canadian steak with smokey chipotle peppers in adobo sauce. Velvety macaroni and cheese made with blended cottage and cheddar cheese, and fat free greek yogurt wrapped in a high-protein tortilla. Every bite delivers smoky Mexican-inspired flavour and hearty satisfaction in one craveable burrito.

Philly Cheesesteak Burrito $10Tender seasoned beef, roasted poblano, bell and jalapeno peppers and onions, and melted  l...
10/17/2026

Philly Cheesesteak Burrito $10

Tender seasoned beef, roasted poblano, bell and jalapeno peppers and onions, and melted low fat mozzarella, cottage cheese and Parmesan cheese wrapped in a high-protein tortilla.
410 Calories 290 40c 12f

Kung Pao Pork Tenderloin Stir-Fry over Basmati RiceTender pork tenderloin stir-fried with bell peppers, celery, and egg ...
10/17/2026

Kung Pao Pork Tenderloin Stir-Fry over Basmati Rice

Tender pork tenderloin stir-fried with bell peppers, celery, and egg noodles in a bold, spicy-sweet Kung Pao sauce. Finished with roasted peanuts and sesame seeds for the perfect crunch and flavor.
High-protein, Balanced and Ready-to-heat and eat meal
665 Calories 45p 45c 28f

Big Mac Burger Bowl Seasoned extra lean ground beef, low fat cheddar cheese and Zingy MACro Sauce. Oven roasted potato w...
10/17/2026

Big Mac Burger Bowl
Seasoned extra lean ground beef, low fat cheddar cheese and Zingy MACro Sauce. Oven roasted potato wedges with pickle veggie salad (will come in a 3oz portion cup - not directly in the container - it is to be used as a topping after heating)
This one’s the MAC Daddy!
674 Cal 57p 50c 33f

Our menu for pick up or delivery October 22nd is available for ordering now!Each week we offer 3 fresh fully cooked meal...
10/17/2026

Our menu for pick up or delivery October 22nd is available for ordering now!
Each week we offer 3 fresh fully cooked meals - ready to heat and eat. We have a large selection of chef crafted protein packed frozen burritos - ready to go! Our snack bites provide that sweet treat when you want it - without the preservatives and sugar.
We look forward to serving the Morden and Winkler area each week - providing a convenient meal option for those who have busy schedules, don’t want to cook or just want something quick and delicious.
Save the shopping or eating high calorie unhealthy restaurant food and order from us!
Have a great week! - Chef Owen Klippenstein

Grilled Chicken Breast Parmigiana with Creamy Fusilli Pasta $15.00Canadian Chicken Breast marinated and grilled then top...
10/17/2026

Grilled Chicken Breast Parmigiana with Creamy Fusilli Pasta $15.00
Canadian Chicken Breast marinated and grilled then topped with a savoury tomato basil sauce and Parmesan Reggiano cheese and low fat mozzarella gratineed until golden brown served over al dente Fusilli pasta
711 Calories 75p 66c 20f

Our new menu for pick up or delivery is available for ordering now! We offer 3 fresh cooked - heat and eat delicious mea...
10/17/2026

Our new menu for pick up or delivery is available for ordering now! We offer 3 fresh cooked - heat and eat delicious meals that change every week. We have a large variety of protein packed chef crafted burritos and sweet snack bites this week! We looked forward to serving you all.
Chef Owen - OKMacroMeals

Dubai Chocolate Pistachio Snack Bites $16.00Melted Dark and milk chocolate wrapped around ground pistachios, chocolate p...
10/10/2026

Dubai Chocolate Pistachio Snack Bites $16.00
Melted Dark and milk chocolate wrapped around ground pistachios, chocolate protein powder, Rice Krispies, Honey, Vanilla and Medjool date puree. It’s not real Dubai chocolate- it’s our version in a snack bite

103 Calories 7g Protein 3g Fat 15g Carbs

Chicken Fajita Pasta $15.00Tender chicken breast and Catelli protein+ penne tossed with colourful bell peppers and onion...
10/10/2026

Chicken Fajita Pasta $15.00

Tender chicken breast and Catelli protein+ penne tossed with colourful bell peppers and onions in a creamy, smoky fajita tomato sauce with a touch of cheddar. All the bold Tex-Mex flavour you love with a mild heat.
560 Calories 52g Protein 48g Carbs 16g Fat

Address

Morden, MB
R6M1J2

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when OKMacroMeals posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to OKMacroMeals:

Shortcuts

Share