The Kitchen at Pet Concierge

  • Home
  • The Kitchen at Pet Concierge
Call Website Contact the business

The Kitchen at Pet Concierge 100% Natural Pet Food Dogs/CatsFerrets

100% Natural Chews - air dried

Natural Training Treats

Does anybody fancy a challenge? 100% beef skin plate approx 20cm x 20cmNot for the faint chewer!! I have four left in st...
10/09/2026

Does anybody fancy a challenge?

100% beef skin plate approx 20cm x 20cm

Not for the faint chewer!!

I have four left in stock would like to go so they are just £5

Let me know!!

Local DOG treat and chew bundles going out today, freshly prepares this morning ✔️ 100% natural✔️ hand bundled - to the ...
23/04/2026

Local DOG treat and chew bundles going out today, freshly prepares this morning

✔️ 100% natural
✔️ hand bundled - to the individual dog
✔️ build your own or monthly set offer

✔️ no unnecessary costs for fancy packaging/social media ads

✔️ no cheap filler items to bulk out the bundles (which I see all the time 😕)

✔️ you can choose no hair/no grease/low odor/nothing unidentified 👌

✔️ small, crunchy, medium, large, XL, XXL treats - something for every dog from puppy to senior

✔️ our biggest sellers are 🐟 bundles - 100% 🐟 skin

✔️ beats every supermarket treat for value/content/real food

✔️ easily stored in sealed bags/tupperware

✔️ super long life storage if cool and dry

Our treats are high protein and low fat. Easily digestible and great to support dental hygiene, healthy coats, joints and guts. Everything is grain free with no hidden nasties, additives or over processing

Enrichment with added health benefits ❤️

✔️ free local delivery

Your dog will thank you - I promise 😋

Find current stock on our Instagram page highlights for stocklist/bundles, petsitter or comment/message

There is always stock, please ask/order anytime, I just don't post it online constantly 😊

✔️ No future repeat additions if your dog isn't keen on an item

Happy to compare your current treat spend to see what we can offer you instead

Any questions?

Not forgetting the pre pack Christmas bundle offer of £204 packs of festive nutriment treats 🎄🎅Christmas TreesMerry MixS...
18/11/2025

Not forgetting the pre pack Christmas bundle offer of £20

4 packs of festive nutriment treats 🎄🎅

Christmas Trees
Merry Mix
Sausages
Burgers

All in natural tasty, Turkey, Cranberry, Chicken, Potato, Duck, Partridge

All natural no hidden nasties

Fabulous bundle for the festive season 🎄🎅

Thank you 🎄🎅

@ # #

I know a lot of you loved the Easter bunnies (rabbit biscuits)New to the range are these rabbit Gourmet slices. Same fla...
06/11/2025

I know a lot of you loved the Easter bunnies (rabbit biscuits)

New to the range are these rabbit Gourmet slices. Same flavour and composition but they are shaped like a slice of sausage

Perfect mouthful size for treats and rewards

£4.25 (same as the bunnies)

Monday morning orders...£20 mixed small breed£15 soft/meduium mix for boy that isn't fond on hard chews£20 mixed bundle ...
03/11/2025

Monday morning orders...

£20 mixed small breed
£15 soft/meduium mix for boy that isn't fond on hard chews
£20 mixed bundle inc XL for two girls of differing ages

All hand bundled to order to suit each dog

All 100% natural
No hidden nasties
No cheap bundle fillers
High protein>low fat



490g Pate bundle going out today. £3.256 different flavours to use as kibble enrichment, treats, training. Incredibly ve...
03/11/2025

490g Pate bundle going out today. £3.25

6 different flavours to use as kibble enrichment, treats, training. Incredibly versatile and guilt free as no hidden nasties with 94% meat/fish content + potato


🎄 Christmas Treats 🎄 Gourmet Burgers x5 Turkey Cranberry Chicken PotatoGourmet Meat Sticks x4Turkey Cranberry Chicken Po...
30/10/2025

🎄 Christmas Treats 🎄

Gourmet Burgers x5
Turkey Cranberry Chicken Potato

Gourmet Meat Sticks x4
Turkey Cranberry Chicken Potato

Gourmet Christmas Trees x5
Turkey Chicken Cramberry Potato

Gourmet Merry Mix Christmas shapes bite size 150g
Turkey Duck Partridge Potato

All packs are £5.75
x4 bundle (one of each) £20
Bundle gift wrapped £25

Stocks are limited so pre-order
Orders being taken for the £10 advert calendars in fish/sausage

Happy for this offer to be shared 🎄

🎅

I have some Christmas 🎄 stock almost ready to pop on here 🎄
29/10/2025

I have some Christmas 🎄 stock almost ready to pop on here 🎄

Would you like to pre-order a gourmet sausage advent calendar £10 delivered?24 grain free sausages with a turkey cranber...
29/10/2025

Would you like to pre-order a gourmet sausage advent calendar £10 delivered?

24 grain free sausages with a turkey cranberry stick for the big day!

Suitable for all dogs
High meat content, suitable for allergies and sensitive tums

Would anybody like to pre-order a 🐟 only advent - many of your dogs are 🐟 only£10 deliveredGrain FreeHypoallergenicSuita...
29/10/2025

Would anybody like to pre-order a 🐟 only advent - many of your dogs are 🐟 only

£10 delivered

Grain Free
Hypoallergenic
Suitable for all dogs

Salmon cookies & 🐟 skin cubes

Address

7 Anglesey Close, Stanney Oaks

CH659JH

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Kitchen at Pet Concierge posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to The Kitchen at Pet Concierge:

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed food & beverage service?

Share