Cheap cars for sale usa under $2000

Cheap cars for sale usa under $2000 3.5k Followers . 499 following . 137 posts

                                          you for Trusting us Mark?
12/07/2026







you for Trusting us Mark?

1998 Toyota Tacoma Xtracab · Truck · 130.247 millasPrice$1000Down payment$300READ THE DESCRIPTION 1998 TOYOTA TACOMA SR5...
12/07/2026

1998 Toyota Tacoma Xtracab · Truck · 130.247 millas
Price$1000
Down payment$300
READ THE DESCRIPTION
1998 TOYOTA TACOMA SR5
130### thousand miles
Engine 2.7 4 cylinder
Transmission automatic 4x4
Good condition
HEAD GASKET IS BAD
WATER IS LEAKING INTO THE OIL
STILL STARTS
CLEAN CHASSIS
SOLD AS IS
NEED TOWING
Clean title in hand

06/07/2026

2002 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 HD Crew Cab Short ...Asking $1400Down payment $300Driven 163,000 milesAutomatic transmissi...
01/07/2026

2002 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 HD Crew Cab Short ...

Asking $1400

Down payment $300

Driven 163,000 miles

Automatic transmission

Exterior color: Beige

Interior color: Black

Fuel type: Gasoline 🇺🇸

2016 Toyota CamryClean Title182k MilesPrice $2800Down payment:$400
01/07/2026

2016 Toyota Camry
Clean Title

182k Miles

Price $2800

Down payment:$400

2006 Toyota CorollaPRICE $1,300DOWN PAYMENT $300Vehicle InfoConditionUsed TrimLE Mileage135,650 miles Stock  #N/A Engine...
30/06/2026

2006 Toyota Corolla
PRICE $1,300
DOWN PAYMENT $300

Vehicle Info

Condition
Used

Trim
LE

Mileage
135,650 miles

Stock #
N/A

Engine
1.8L I4

Transmission
Automatic 4-Speed

Drive Train
FWD

Exterior Color
Silver

Interior Color

Send me a message now if interestedfull price:$1000down payment:$300Make:HondaModel:CivicMileage:13,300VIN:1HGEJ6679YL02...
30/06/2026

Send me a message now if interested
full price:$1000
down payment:$300
Make:Honda
Model:Civic
Mileage:13,300
VIN:1HGEJ6679YL023864
Engine:1.6L I4
Drivetrain:Front-wheel driveSEND US A
Send me a message now if interested
full price:$1000
down payment:$300
Make:Honda
Model:Civic
Mileage:13,300
VIN:1HGEJ6679YL023864
Engine:1.6L I4
Drivetrain:Front-wheel drive
Transmission:Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style:Sedan
Exterio


Transmission:Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style:Sedan
Exterior Color:Vintage Plum Pearl

30/06/2026

30/06/2026

29/06/2026

Need it gone asap bring $600 giving out this vehicle for free
Down payment $200

If you need a car so bad and you're disabled or on a low budget comment I need or message me privately

Address

London

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cheap cars for sale usa under $2000 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category