HomeCrave Malta

  • Home
  • HomeCrave Malta
Call Contact the business

HomeCrave Malta This is an Online shop, Delivered to Your Door! 🚪
Looking for home goods and kitchen appliances?

We've got amazing products.
🛒 How It Works:
📩 Call us on 21227330 to place your order.
🚚 We deliver right to your doorstep!

30/09/2026

💧 Discover Steatite Technology by Atlantic ⚡

Looking for a more reliable and efficient way to heat your water? Atlantic water heaters with Steatite technology offer advanced protection designed for long-lasting performance.

🔹 Steatite heating element – protected from direct contact with water, helping reduce scale and corrosion
🔹 Longer-lasting performance – designed to provide dependable hot water over time
🔹 Reduced maintenance – the technology helps protect the heating element in hard-water conditions
🔹 Energy-conscious operation – efficient water heating for everyday comfort
🔹 Ideal for challenging water conditions – particularly where limescale can be an issue

🚿 Smart technology. Reliable hot water. Built for durability.

Choose Atlantic for comfort and peace of mind.

📩 Contact us for Free Delivery

This is an Online shop, Delivered to Your Door! 🚪
Looking for home goods and kitchen appliances? We've got amazing products.
🛒 How It Works:
📩 Call us on 21227330 to place your order.
🚚 We deliver right to your doorstep!

Special Summer OfferTankless Reverse Osmosis only €299Only 2 Filters to changeCall us on 21227330 for more info
12/09/2026

Special Summer Offer
Tankless Reverse Osmosis only €299
Only 2 Filters to change
Call us on 21227330 for more info

6 Stage Reverse Osmosis system only €235with Free DeliveryCall us on 21227330 for more details
04/09/2026

6 Stage Reverse Osmosis system only €235
with Free Delivery
Call us on 21227330 for more details

✨ CLEANING MADE EASY! ✨Meet the Leifheit CleanTwist Mop 🧼✨ — practical, easy to use, and perfect for keeping your floors...
26/08/2026

✨ CLEANING MADE EASY! ✨

Meet the Leifheit CleanTwist Mop 🧼✨ — practical, easy to use, and perfect for keeping your floors sparkling clean!

💥 ONLY €44.95! 💥

🧹 Less effort, more shine!
🏠 Perfect for everyday cleaning
⭐ Great quality from Leifheit

📩 Message us today or visit us in store to grab yours!

Cookware set Marble elegant Cream non stick3x Casseroles1x SaucepanFrying Pan and Crepe panAll for just €99FREE DELIVERY
06/08/2026

Cookware set Marble elegant Cream non stick
3x Casseroles
1x Saucepan
Frying Pan and Crepe pan
All for just €99
FREE DELIVERY

FREE DELIVERY
05/08/2026

FREE DELIVERY

5 Stage Reverse Osmosis only €199Standard installation only €59Don't buy anymore water in plasticLearn more about a reve...
04/08/2026

5 Stage Reverse Osmosis only €199
Standard installation only €59
Don't buy anymore water in plastic
Learn more about a reverse osmosis
Call us on 21227330

Cookware SetAll for just €99FREE DELIVERY
03/08/2026

Cookware Set
All for just €99
FREE DELIVERY

Back in stock :)
02/08/2026

Back in stock :)

Address


Telephone

+35621227330

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when HomeCrave Malta posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to HomeCrave Malta:

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed food & beverage service?

Share