Mama's Pork Shop

Mama's Pork Shop Frozen Imported & Local Fresh Pork Meat

Weekend delight at  Mama's Pork Shop  Salai so soft it melts in your mouth 😋
14/03/2026

Weekend delight at Mama's Pork Shop Salai so soft it melts in your mouth 😋

12/03/2026

Hello Hello Everybadi!!!! Mama's Pork Shop is open today. Lai2 tambah stock babi kita 🤗

New stock just arrived and available at Mama's Pork Shop.. Lai lai come drop by and check them out! We also do delivery ...
05/03/2026

New stock just arrived and available at Mama's Pork Shop.. Lai lai come drop by and check them out! We also do delivery right to your door (for regular orders)

25/02/2026
25/02/2026

Yes! We still do deliveries as usual.
Free DELIVERY in Miri ONLY..
Do send in your order at least 1 say earlier.

Thank you to our regular customer always, your support mean the world to us.



Ooohaaaa, ujung minggu dah gais!Aram nguji salai Mama's Pork lemai tu lagik..See you there!
21/02/2026

Ooohaaaa, ujung minggu dah gais!
Aram nguji salai Mama's Pork lemai tu lagik..
See you there!

See you all tomorrow!
Jom jom..

16/02/2026

Gong Xi, Gong Xi..
Wishing everyone a striving, galloping horse year this 2026!!

Bisi aus kini??



Salam ari Mama's Pork Shop We are still open today, come and shop for your long holidays!Pork Belly OFFER - RM 23.50/per...
15/02/2026

Salam ari Mama's Pork Shop
We are still open today, come and shop for your long holidays!

Pork Belly OFFER - RM 23.50/per kg
Pork Leg OFFER - RM 21.50/per kg

OFFER VALID UNTIL 28 FEBRUARY 2026.

Nak Order BABI SALAI for your makan2? Come order 1 day in advance.
200gm = RM20
1kg = RM95 ONLY!!

Wishing our customers, friends and families a very Happy Chinese New Year and prosperity this coming horse year 2026.

Xi Nian Kuai Le!!

For Order/Delivery, please Whatsapp to 013-800 6752





See you all tomorrow! Jom jom..
12/02/2026

See you all tomorrow!
Jom jom..

31/01/2026

Sudah on gais.
Boleh cuba laaa haaaa..
Confirm terbaik dari ladang, cuba sekali nak lagi 🤣
Barang baikkkk..

Mama's Pork Shop
5pm ONWARDS
Every Saturday & Sunday.

Hello guys, we are open as usual and kita ada sales juga sampai 3hb Feb (Selasa)Sudah gaji?Sudah beli lauk?Bisi nyamai w...
31/01/2026

Hello guys, we are open as usual and kita ada sales juga sampai 3hb Feb (Selasa)
Sudah gaji?
Sudah beli lauk?
Bisi nyamai wai?

Start lemai tu dalam jam 5, kami bisi bejual ga babi panggang ala salai org Ulu style ya gais.
Steady tukang manggang kami jauh import 🤭
Cuba jangan tak cuba.
Boleh duduk makan, tapau boleh.
Aram.

24/01/2026

Salam ujung minggu..
Mama's Pork Shop is now open for business. Thank you.

Address

Ground Floor, Lot 3126, Desa Bahagia Shoplot, Block 13, KBLD
Miri
98000

Opening Hours

Monday 11:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 11:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 11:00 - 17:00
Friday 11:00 - 17:00
Saturday 11:00 - 22:00
Sunday 11:00 - 22:00

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Mama's Pork Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share

Category