Ailenie's

Call

Ailenie's Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Ailenie's, Food & Beverage, MO Rieta Wet and Dry Market Brgy San Sebastian, Kawit.

Lutong Ulam for Wendsday😊Lechon Paksiw 110.00Pork Bicol 85.00Pork Adobo 85.00 with egg 95.00Fried Chicken 50.00Pork Sini...
14/10/2026

Lutong Ulam for Wendsday😊

Lechon Paksiw 110.00
Pork Bicol 85.00
Pork Adobo 85.00 with egg 95.00
Fried Chicken 50.00
Pork Sinigang 85.00
Pork Mechado 85.00
Pork Caldereta 85.00
Pork Dinuguan 85.00
LechonKawali 110.00
Crispy Sisig 130.00
Ginisang Sayote 65.00
Fried Tilapia 85.00
CantonGuisado 45.00
Ginataang Puso Ng Saging 65.00
Hunggarian 50.00
Hotdog 25.00
Rice 20.00

With 10.00 DF (pasensya na po ang taas na po talaga ng gasolina ngayon)

Lutong Ulam for Dinner😊Lechon Paksiw 110.00Chicken Tinola 80.00Pork Tapa 85.00Pork Mechado 85.00 Pork Adobo 85.00 with e...
13/10/2026

Lutong Ulam for Dinner😊

Lechon Paksiw 110.00
Chicken Tinola 80.00
Pork Tapa 85.00
Pork Mechado 85.00
Pork Adobo 85.00 with egg 95.00
PorkBatchoy Tagalog 85.00
Bopis 85.00
Pork Chop Steak 75.00 2pcs 140.00
Pork Dinuguan 85.00
LechonKawali 110.00
Crispy Sisig 130.00
Ginataang Sitaw Kalabasa 65.0
Ginisang Monggo 65.00
Fried Tilapia 85.00
Rice 20.00

With 10.00 DF (pasensya na po ang taas na po talaga ng gasolina ngayon)

Lutong Ulam for Tuesday😊Lechon Paksiw 110.00Chicken Tinola 80.00Chicken Curry 80.00Pork Tapa 85.00Pork Mechado 85.00 Por...
12/10/2026

Lutong Ulam for Tuesday😊

Lechon Paksiw 110.00
Chicken Tinola 80.00
Chicken Curry 80.00
Pork Tapa 85.00
Pork Mechado 85.00
Pork Adobo 85.00 with egg 95.00
PorkBatchoy Tagalog 85.00
Pork Caldereta 85.00
Bopis 85.00
Pork Giniling 85.00 with egg 95.00
Pork Chop Steak 75.00 2pcs 140.00
Pork Dinuguan 85.00
LechonKawali 110.00
Crispy Sisig 130.00
Ginataang Sitaw Kalabasa 65.0
Ginisang Monggo 65.00
Fried Tilapia 85.00
Canton/bihon Guisado 45.00
Skinless longganisa 15.00
Hotdog 25.00
Rice 20.00

With 10.00 DF (pasensya na po ang taas na po talaga ng gasolina ngayon)

Lutong Ulam for Dinner😊Chicken Curry 80.00Pork Nilaga 85.00Pork Tapa 85.00Bopis 85.00Pork Bingoongan 85.00Pork Giniling ...
12/10/2026

Lutong Ulam for Dinner😊

Chicken Curry 80.00
Pork Nilaga 85.00
Pork Tapa 85.00
Bopis 85.00
Pork Bingoongan 85.00
Pork Giniling 85.00 with egg 95.00
Pork Chop Steak 75.00 2pcs 140.00
Pork Dinuguan 85.00
LechonKawali 110.00
Crispy Sisig 130.00
Pakbet 65.0
Ginisang Upo 65.00
Fried Tilapia 85.00
Rice 20.00

With 10.00 DF (pasensya na po ang taas na po talaga ng gasolina ngayon)

Lutong Ulam for Monday😊Chicken Curry 80.00Pork Nilaga 85.00Pork Tapa 85.00Bopis 85.00Pork Bingoongan 85.00Pork Giniling ...
11/10/2026

Lutong Ulam for Monday😊

Chicken Curry 80.00
Pork Nilaga 85.00
Pork Tapa 85.00
Bopis 85.00
Pork Bingoongan 85.00
Pork Giniling 85.00 with egg 95.00
Pork Caldereta 85.00
Pork Chop Steak 75.00 2pcs 140.00
Pork Dinuguan 85.00
LechonKawali 110.00
Crispy Sisig 130.00
Pakbet 65.0
Ginisang Upo 65.00
Fried Tilapia 85.00
Canton/bihon Guisado 45.00
Skinless longganisa 15.00
Hotdog 25.00
Rice 20.00

With 10.00 DF (pasensya na po ang taas na po talaga ng gasolina ngayon)

Lutong Ulam for Dinner😊Fried Chicken 50.00Pork Sinigang 85.00Bopis 85.00Inihaw Liempo 200.00Pork Caldereta 85.00Chicken ...
11/10/2026

Lutong Ulam for Dinner😊

Fried Chicken 50.00
Pork Sinigang 85.00
Bopis 85.00
Inihaw Liempo 200.00
Pork Caldereta 85.00
Chicken Adobo with atay balunan 85.00 with egg 95.00
Pork Afritada 85.00
Pork Binagoongan 85.00
Pork Dinuguan 85.00
LechonKawali 110.00
Crispy Sisig 130.00
Paksiw na Bangus 65.00
Chopsuey 65.00
Ginisang Ampalaya 65.00
Fried Tilapia 85.00
Rice 20.00

With 10.00 DF (pasensya na po ang taas na po talaga ng gasolina ngayon)

Lutong Ulam for Sunday😊Fried Chicken 50.00Pork Sinigang 85.00Bopis 85.00Pork Bbq 35.00( 3for100.00)Inihaw Liempo 200.00P...
11/10/2026

Lutong Ulam for Sunday😊

Fried Chicken 50.00
Pork Sinigang 85.00
Bopis 85.00
Pork Bbq 35.00( 3for100.00)
Inihaw Liempo 200.00
Pork Steak 85.00
Pork Caldereta 85.00
Chicken Adobo with atay balunan 85.00 with egg 95.00
Pork Afritada 85.00
Pork Binagoongan 85.00
Pork Dinuguan 85.00
LechonKawali 110.00
Crispy Sisig 130.00
Paksiw na Bangus 65.00
Tortang Talong 50.00
Chopsuey 65.00
Ginisang Ampalaya 65.00
Fried Tilapia 85.00
Canton/bihon Guisado 45.00
Skinless longganisa 15.00
Hotdog 25.00
Rice 20.00

With 10.00 DF (pasensya na po ang taas na po talaga ng gasolina ngayon)

Lutong Ulam for Dinner😊Inihaw na Liempo 200.00Chicken Tinola 80.00Chicken Adobowith atay balunan 80.00 with egg 90.00Cri...
10/10/2026

Lutong Ulam for Dinner😊

Inihaw na Liempo 200.00
Chicken Tinola 80.00
Chicken Adobowith atay balunan 80.00 with egg 90.00
Crispy karekare 110.00
Pork tapa 85.00
Pork Bicol Express 85.00
Pork Binagoongan 85.00
Pork Afritada 85.00
Pork Dinuguan 85.00
LechonKawali 110.00
Crispy Sisig 130.00
Ginataang langka 65.00
Tortang Talong 50.00
Paksiw na Bangus 65.00
Rice 20.00

With 10.00 DF (pasensya na po ang taas na po talaga ng gasolina ngayon)

For Lunch25packs Menudo With Rice25packs Chicken Adobo with RiceFor Dinner50pcs PorkBbq and Pakbet with RiceSalamat po s...
10/10/2026

For Lunch

25packs Menudo With Rice
25packs Chicken Adobo with Rice

For Dinner
50pcs PorkBbq and Pakbet with Rice

Salamat po sa pagorder♥️

Lutong Ulam for Saturday😊Pork Bbq 35.00 3 for 100.00Inihaw na Liempo 200.00Chicken Tinola 80.00Chicken Adobowith atay ba...
10/10/2026

Lutong Ulam for Saturday😊

Pork Bbq 35.00 3 for 100.00
Inihaw na Liempo 200.00
Chicken Tinola 80.00
Chicken Adobowith atay balunan 80.00 with egg 90.00
Chicken Adobo sa Gata 80.00
Crispy karekare 110.00
Pork tapa 85.00
Pork Bicol Express 85.00
Pork Binagoongan 85.00
Pork Afritada 85.00
Pork Dinuguan 85.00
LechonKawali 110.00
Crispy Sisig 130.00
Ginataang langka 65.00
Tortang Talong 50.00
Fried Tilapia 85.00
Paksiw na Bangus 65.00
SotanghonCanton Guisado 55.00
Skinless Longganisa 15.00
Embutido 35.00
Hotdog 25.00
Rice 20.00

With 10.00 DF (pasensya na po ang taas na po talaga ng gasolina ngayon)

Address

MO Rieta Wet And Dry Market Brgy San Sebastian
Kawit
4104

Telephone

+639176534046

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Ailenie's posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share