Sweets & Steeps by Sehll

Sweets & Steeps by Sehll Coffee • Desserts • Good Foods

WeeK 13 is 418 🤎🤎🤎Grabeee
21/08/2026

WeeK 13 is 418 🤎🤎🤎
Grabeee

A Little Thank You 🤎Some of you have been here since the beginning, some came along the way, and some started as custome...
19/08/2026

A Little Thank You 🤎

Some of you have been here since the beginning, some came along the way, and some started as customers but somehow became familiar faces I always look forward to serving. I just want to say thank you, hindi lang ga sa pag order, but for continuously choosing and supporting my little dream. 🥹☕️ Every repeat order, sobrang laking bagay sa akin. you could have order na lang from any famous coffee shop.
Maraming, maraming salamat, mga suki.
— from someone who’s always grateful that you chose to support her little dream. ☕️🥹🤎

you just don't create amd mix, do it as if it's the first time.
18/08/2026

you just don't create amd mix,
do it as if it's the first time.

Your will,Lord, not mine. 🙏🏻
17/08/2026

Your will,Lord, not mine. 🙏🏻

yey!
17/08/2026

yey!

2  Seasalt, to goThank you 🤎
17/08/2026

2 Seasalt, to go
Thank you 🤎

15/08/2026
15/08/2026

゚viralシ

What makes peanut butter works well with coffee? Aside sa nutty flavor nya, may pagka- salty din. That contrast creates ...
15/08/2026

What makes peanut butter works well with coffee?
Aside sa nutty flavor nya, may pagka- salty din. That contrast creates balance sa iced latte.
Maniwa ka masarap sya. 🤭😋
Ang ginamit ko pa peanut butter ay hindi branded , eto yung nabibili sa palengke (kasi pra walang masyadong additives)

Address

Sweets & Steeps By Sehll G De Leon St
Novaliches
1116

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sweets & Steeps by Sehll posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Sweets & Steeps by Sehll:

Shortcuts

Share

Category