Kusina NI MAMA

Kusina NI MAMA Filipino foods available everyday
WE ACCEPT BULK ORDERS PLUS DELIVERY CHARGE

LUTONG BAHAYSEPTEMBER 17, 2026THURSDAYMENUDO - 60.00CHICKEN ADOBO - 60.00GINATAANG LANGKA - 40.00RICE - 20.00 See less
17/09/2026

LUTONG BAHAY
SEPTEMBER 17, 2026
THURSDAY
MENUDO - 60.00
CHICKEN ADOBO - 60.00
GINATAANG LANGKA - 40.00
RICE - 20.00 See less


LUTONG BAHAYSEPTEMBER 8, 2026TUESDAYGRILLED PORK SISIG - 80.00DINUGUAN LAMAN - 60.00RICE - 20.00
08/09/2026

LUTONG BAHAY
SEPTEMBER 8, 2026
TUESDAY
GRILLED PORK SISIG - 80.00
DINUGUAN LAMAN - 60.00
RICE - 20.00

Address

BRG. SILANGAN
San Mateo Rizal

Opening Hours

Monday 6am - 2pm
Tuesday 6am - 2pm
Wednesday 6am - 2pm
Thursday 6am - 2pm
Friday 6am - 2pm
Saturday 6am - 2pm
Sunday 6am - 2pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Kusina NI MAMA posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Kusina NI MAMA:

Shortcuts

Share