Petit

Call Website

Petit Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Petit, 74 Zircon Street Silverland Subd. Cupang, Balanga City, Bataan, Tuyo.

May bago nanaman?Opo, di po napapagod ang mga ferson na ito šŸ¤£šŸ˜…We’re open!!!Welcome Our Einspanner Series!šŸ“Silverland Sub...
21/08/2026

May bago nanaman?

Opo, di po napapagod ang mga ferson na ito šŸ¤£šŸ˜…

We’re open!!!

Welcome Our Einspanner Series!

šŸ“Silverland Subd. Cupang, Balanga City, Bataan

Hi! See you later!
21/08/2026

Hi! See you later!

We make special platter for your special occasion!!Thank you Sir E. for ordering!! Wishing a Happiest Birthday to the Bi...
20/08/2026

We make special platter for your special occasion!!

Thank you Sir E. for ordering!!

Wishing a Happiest Birthday to the Birthday celebrant!šŸŽ‚

On the platter:
-Chicken Buffalo
-Chicken Sisig

We’re closed today!!
19/08/2026

We’re closed today!!

We’re OPEN!!!Pastry available:Cinnamon Roll : 60.00/pcCoffee and Non-Coffee Drinks, Rice Bowl are available!
18/08/2026

We’re OPEN!!!

Pastry available:

Cinnamon Roll : 60.00/pc

Coffee and Non-Coffee Drinks, Rice Bowl are available!

We’re open!!Available pastries:Crinkles : 10.00Messy Bun : 20.00Cinnamon Rolls : 60.00All Coffee and Non-Coffee drinks, ...
17/08/2026

We’re open!!

Available pastries:
Crinkles : 10.00
Messy Bun : 20.00
Cinnamon Rolls : 60.00

All Coffee and Non-Coffee drinks, Rice Bowls are available ā˜ŗļø

šŸ“Silverland Subd. Cupang, Balanga City, Bataan

We’re open!!!Available pastry:Crinkles - 10.00/pcCinnamon Roll - 45.00/pcšŸ“Silverland Subd. Cupang, Balanga City, Bataan
15/08/2026

We’re open!!!

Available pastry:
Crinkles - 10.00/pc
Cinnamon Roll - 45.00/pc

šŸ“Silverland Subd. Cupang, Balanga City, Bataan

We’re open!Our Matcha Series available everyday!!Matcha Latte - 99.00Matcha Pink Milk - 109.00Dirty Matcha - 129.00Sub:O...
13/08/2026

We’re open!

Our Matcha Series available everyday!!

Matcha Latte - 99.00
Matcha Pink Milk - 109.00
Dirty Matcha - 129.00

Sub:

Oatmilk - 35.00

Let us warm up your gloomy day with a hearty meal!!!Available everyday:RICE BOWLS- Chicken Buffalo- Chicken Sisig- Chick...
12/08/2026

Let us warm up your gloomy day with a hearty meal!!!

Available everyday:
RICE BOWLS
- Chicken Buffalo
- Chicken Sisig
- Chicken and Cheese
- Chicken and Gravy

šŸ“Silverland Subd. Cupang, Balanga City, Bataan

Promo until TODAY!!Drop by and try our selected crafted coffee for 100.00 onlyAlso available:Rice BowlsšŸ“Zircon St. Silve...
10/08/2026

Promo until TODAY!!
Drop by and try our selected crafted coffee for 100.00 only

Also available:

Rice Bowls

šŸ“Zircon St. Silverland Subd. Cupang, Balanga City, Bataan

Address

74 Zircon Street Silverland Subd. Cupang, Balanga City, Bataan
Tuyo

Opening Hours

Monday 4pm - 9:30pm
Tuesday 4pm - 9:30pm
Wednesday 4pm - 9:30pm
Thursday 4:30am - 9:30pm
Friday 4pm - 10:30pm
Saturday 6:30pm - 10pm
Sunday 3pm - 10pm

Telephone

+639176213642

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Petit posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share