Jason Dawdy

Jason Dawdy Trusted Pokémon seller • Sealed booster boxes & bundles
• Fair prices • Fast worldwide shipping

Pokémon Center delivers 💥
25/08/2026

Pokémon Center delivers 💥

25/08/2026

25/08/2026
Pokémon Pitch Black Booster Packs - In Stock 😍Back in stock today, will be out for sale Monday the new Pitch Black boost...
25/08/2026

Pokémon Pitch Black Booster Packs - In Stock 😍

Back in stock today, will be out for sale Monday the new Pitch Black booster packs.

Max 5 packs per person. We are also taking singles in trade now.

We will not sell you a sealed box, we keep it fair to our customers and scalpers can suck one.

New shipment Get the deals popping
25/08/2026

New shipment
Get the deals popping

Prismatic ETBs $110Display mini tins $250Ascended Heroes ETBs $80 Message me directly if you’re interested in purchasing...
25/08/2026

Prismatic ETBs $110
Display mini tins $250
Ascended Heroes ETBs $80

Message me directly if you’re interested in purchasing!
Shipping worldwide

Send a message
22/08/2026

Send a message

🔥 Booster Boxes Available – All Below Market Price!* Surging Sparks Booster Box — $200* Phantasmal Flames Booster Box — ...
22/08/2026

🔥 Booster Boxes Available – All Below Market Price!

* Surging Sparks Booster Box — $200
* Phantasmal Flames Booster Box — $220
* Chilling Reign Booster Box — $300
* Mega Evolution Booster Box — $220

✅ Timestamp available upon request

Op-17 booster boxes & cases are now available in stock Booster box $250 each Case $2950 each Message me directly if you’...
22/08/2026

Op-17 booster boxes & cases are now available in stock

Booster box $250 each

Case $2950 each

Message me directly if you’re interested

FS @ 80%Selling as a lot or individual.  Will be sent out in a usps priority box with tracking 12.95 shipping or BMWT 8....
22/08/2026

FS @ 80%

Selling as a lot or individual. Will be sent out in a usps priority box with tracking 12.95 shipping or BMWT 8.95 shipping. . Thanks in advance!
Lugia 1st edition 950 @80%=$500

Charizard base = $400

Mega genera 520 @80% =$300

+1 (706) 204-4553

Address


35201 TO 35298

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jason Dawdy posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed food & beverage service?

Share