Sills Argo/Part Sales and Service

  • Home
  • Sills Argo/Part Sales and Service
Call Website Contact the business

Sills Argo/Part Sales and Service Got all used cars available now for good price in a perfect condition fast delivery and shipping

1987 Toyota Land Cruiser FJ75 PickupPrice $1500Down payment $500MakeToyotaModelLand CruiserSaveMileage187,300 Miles Show...
25/02/2025

1987 Toyota Land Cruiser FJ75 Pickup
Price $1500
Down payment $500
Make
Toyota
Model
Land Cruiser
Save
Mileage
187,300 Miles Shown
Engine
4.0L I6
Drivetrain
4WD/AWD
Transmission
Manual (5-Speed)
Body Style
Truck
Exterior Color
Beige
Interior Color
Brown
Used cars for sale under $10,000

1983 Toyota Pickup SR5 4×4 5-SpeedPrice: $1400Down payment: $400Monthly payments accepted Chassis: JT4RN48S1D0069064169k...
25/02/2025

1983 Toyota Pickup SR5 4×4 5-Speed

Price: $1400
Down payment: $400
Monthly payments accepted

Chassis: JT4RN48S1D0069064
169k Miles Shown
2.4-Liter 22R Inline-Four
Five-Speed Manual Transmission
Dual-Range Transfer Case
Repainted Blue
Tri-Color Body Graphics
Saddle Leather Upholstery
15" Mickey Thompson Wheels
35" Tires
Power-Assisted Front Disc Brakes
Manually Locking Front Hubs
Winch
TKM Auto Sport Bar w/LED Lights
Tubular Side Steps
Nilight Steel Rear Bumper
Air Conditioning
Blaupunkt SpeakersJulien Karol Kamga

DM IF INTERESTED!!!
Used cars for sale under $10,000

2017 CHEVY TAHOE PREMIER PRICE $5000Down payment $800FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH CREDIT APPROVAL154,480 Miles1-OWNERCLEAN T...
24/02/2025

2017 CHEVY TAHOE PREMIER
PRICE $5000
Down payment $800

FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH CREDIT APPROVAL
154,480 Miles

1-OWNER

CLEAN TITLE

NAVIGATION

REAR VIEW CAMERA

HEADS UP DISPLAY

REAR DVD ENTERTAINMENT

RUNNING BOARDS

THIRD ROW SEATING

PREMIER PACKAGE

CAPTAIN SEATING

PARK ASSIST

TOWING PACKAGE

HEATED AND COOLING LEATHER SEATS

PREMIUM SURROUND SOUND WITH BLUETOOTH
STREAMING

SUNROOF

HID / LED HEADLIGHTS

V8 ENGINE

AIR RIDE SPORT SUSPENSION

PREMIUM CHROME WHEELS

WELL MAINTAINED

CLEAN INSIDE AND OUT

DRIVES AND HANDLES GREAT

RECENTLY SERVICED

EMISSIONS COMPLETED

NON SMOKER
Used cars for sale under $10,000

SAME DAY SHIPPING ‼️ 2019 Ford F-150 XL STX103k Miles Price: $3000Down payment: $700FINANCING AVAILABLE!2.7L V6 engine i...
23/02/2025

SAME DAY SHIPPING ‼️
2019 Ford F-150 XL STX
103k Miles
Price: $3000
Down payment: $700
FINANCING AVAILABLE!

2.7L V6 engine is very reliable and good on gas, backup camera, Bluetooth, nice rims, good tires, really nice and sporty looking comfortable daily driver, ready to go anywhere today!

Clean Title
Used cars for sale under $10,000

2005.     vrolet Malibu LTLT 4dr SedanPrice $1000Down payment $200Monthly payments $100Mileage,188,213k miles used of or...
22/02/2025

2005. vrolet Malibu LT
LT 4dr Sedan
Price $1000
Down payment $200
Monthly payments $100

Mileage,188,213k miles used of original miles
Front Air Conditioning Zones - Single
Shift K**b Trim - Leather
Steering Wheel Trim - Leather
Adjustable Pedals - Power
Center Console - Front Console With Storage
Cruise Control
Multi-Function Remote - Keyless Entry
Power Steering
Steering Wheel - Tilt And Telescopic
Steering Wheel Mounted Controls - Audio
Abs - 4-Wheel
Condition
Used
Engine
V6 3.5L Natural Aspiration
Transmission
Automatic 4-Speed
Drivetrain
FWDUsed cars for sale under $10,000

2017 Honda Civic Touring SedanPrice: $3,500Down Payment: $500Driven 86,280 milesAutomatic transmissionExterior color: Wh...
22/02/2025

2017 Honda Civic Touring Sedan
Price: $3,500
Down Payment: $500
Driven 86,280 miles
Automatic transmission
Exterior color: White
Interior color: Black
Fuel type: Gasoline
1 Owner
Sunroof
Backup Camera
Turn Signal Camera
Auto stop
Heated front and back seats Bluetooth
XM Radio
Keyless entry
Dm if interested
Message Used cars for sale under $10,000

2013 Honda Accord EXL V6Price: $2500Down Payment: $500Driven 103,553 milesAutomatic transmissionExterior color: WhiteInt...
22/02/2025

2013 Honda Accord EXL V6
Price: $2500
Down Payment: $500
Driven 103,553 miles
Automatic transmission
Exterior color: White
Interior color: Tan
Fuel type: Gasoline
Excelent condition
Clean Title
Runs and Drives good
Used cars for sale under $10,000

2020 Toyota CamryPrice: $4000Down Payment: $500Driven 63,000 milesAutomatic transmissionExterior color: BlackInterior co...
22/02/2025

2020 Toyota Camry
Price: $4000
Down Payment: $500
Driven 63,000 miles
Automatic transmission
Exterior color: Black
Interior color: Black
Fuel type: Gasoline
Runs Good
Clean Title
Used cars for sale under $10,000

2015 Mercedes Benz GLE 250135,000 milesCLEAN car Inside and OutsideClean title Price: $9000Down payment:$1500We can do s...
22/02/2025

2015 Mercedes Benz GLE 250
135,000 miles
CLEAN car Inside and Outside
Clean title
Price: $9000
Down payment:$1500
We can do scheduled payments as well.
everyonefollowme
Used cars for sale under $10,000

Address

786 W 2nd Street #4

84404

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sills Argo/Part Sales and Service posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Sills Argo/Part Sales and Service:

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed food & beverage service?

Share