North Side Carry Out

North Side Carry Out Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from North Side Carry Out, Wine, Beer & Spirits Store, 1226 N Meridian Street, Portland, IN.

Bardstown Foursquare 107pf 750ml - $40.99 (was $149.99)Cedar Ridge Straight Rye BIB 100pf 750ml - $22.99 (was $54.99)Str...
10/07/2026

Bardstown Foursquare 107pf 750ml - $40.99 (was $149.99)
Cedar Ridge
Straight Rye BIB 100pf 750ml - $22.99 (was $54.99)
Straight Rye 86pf 750ml - $17.99 (was $39.99)
Straight BBN 86pf 750ml - $17.99 (was $39.99)
The Quintessential 92pf 750ml - $24.99 (was $59.99)

Sagamore Rye 93pf 375ml - $14.99 (was $24.99)
Dolly Pinot Noir 750ml - $4.99 (was $14.99)

Garrison Brother Cowboy Bourbon 141pf 750ml - $249.99
09/25/2026

Garrison Brother Cowboy Bourbon 141pf 750ml - $249.99

Penelope Fu*k Cancer 101pf 750ml - $80.99Penelope Marshmallow Toast 110pf 750ml - $64.99Penelope Estate collection 10yrs...
09/23/2026

Penelope Fu*k Cancer 101pf 750ml - $80.99
Penelope Marshmallow Toast 110pf 750ml - $64.99
Penelope Estate collection 10yrs 102.2pf 750ml - $109.99
Penelope Estate collection 10yrs 101pf 750ml - $89.99
Penelope Cigar Sessions ch.02 117.4pf 750ml - $80.99

Old Forester King Ranch 105pf 750ml - $85.99Old Louisville Indiana Series 9yrs 100pf 750ml - $64.99Bardstown Discovery 2...
09/10/2026

Old Forester King Ranch 105pf 750ml - $85.99
Old Louisville Indiana Series 9yrs 100pf 750ml - $64.99
Bardstown Discovery 2026 112.8pf 750ml - $149.99

Keystone Light Apple - Back in stock
08/27/2026

Keystone Light Apple - Back in stock

The High West Prisoner's Share 102pf 750ml - $189.99Russell's 13yrs Barrel Proof 121.2pf 750ml - $199.99
08/07/2026

The High West Prisoner's Share 102pf 750ml - $189.99
Russell's 13yrs Barrel Proof 121.2pf 750ml - $199.99

No Limit1792 Straight Rye 100pf 750ml - $39.99
07/23/2026

No Limit
1792 Straight Rye 100pf 750ml - $39.99

Peg Leg Porker 4yrs Bourbon 90pf 750ml - 54.998rys Bourbon 90pf 750ml - 89.99Full Proof 120pf 750ml - 64.99Bottled In Bo...
07/21/2026

Peg Leg Porker
4yrs Bourbon 90pf 750ml - 54.99
8rys Bourbon 90pf 750ml - 89.99
Full Proof 120pf 750ml - 64.99
Bottled In Bond 100pf 750ml - 64.99

Blue Note
small Batch 93pf 750ml - 34.99
Uncut 119.4pf 750ml - 54.99
Toasted 100pf 750ml - 49.99

Old Forester President's Choice BBN 120.1pf 750ml - $299.99Old Carter Barrel Strength 120.6pf 750ml - $209.99
07/16/2026

Old Forester President's Choice BBN 120.1pf 750ml - $299.99
Old Carter Barrel Strength 120.6pf 750ml - $209.99

Rebel 10yrs 100pf 750ml - $99.99Penelope Barrel Strength 7yrs 115.2pf 750ml - $54.99Whistlepig Declaration Wheat Wh***ey...
07/11/2026

Rebel 10yrs 100pf 750ml - $99.99
Penelope Barrel Strength 7yrs 115.2pf 750ml - $54.99
Whistlepig Declaration Wheat Wh***ey 86pf 750ml - $74.99
1792 Sweet Wheat 91.2pf 750ml - $69.99

Address

1226 N Meridian Street
Portland, IN
47371

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 10pm
Tuesday 9am - 10pm
Wednesday 9am - 10pm
Thursday 9am - 10pm
Friday 9am - 11pm
Saturday 9am - 11pm
Sunday 12pm - 8pm

Telephone

+12607267989

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when North Side Carry Out posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share