Southampton Liquors

Call

Southampton Liquors Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Southampton Liquors, 136 College Highway, Southampton, MA.

10/22/2026
Austin Street Brewery OFFSET double IPA 8.0%
10/20/2026

Austin Street Brewery
OFFSET double IPA 8.0%

Little Willow Brewing CompanyME Time double dry hopped double NEIPA 8.2%Will Power double dry hopped NEIPA 7.0%Small Bat...
10/20/2026

Little Willow Brewing Company
ME Time double dry hopped double NEIPA 8.2%
Will Power double dry hopped NEIPA 7.0%
Small Batch #1 double dry hopped NEIPA 7.2%

Mast Landing Brewing Gunner’s Daughter Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough milk stout 5.5%Tripping Animals Brewing Midnight Spic...
10/20/2026

Mast Landing Brewing
Gunner’s Daughter Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough milk stout 5.5%
Tripping Animals Brewing
Midnight Spice Stout conditioned with gingerbread 7.0% premium quality

Burlington B**r Co. Study Hall  maple coffee amber ale 5.5%Lamplighter BrewingPower Play pale ale 6.0%
10/20/2026

Burlington B**r Co.
Study Hall maple coffee amber ale 5.5%
Lamplighter Brewing
Power Play pale ale 6.0%

High Limb Hard C***rFreshly Baked Cinnamon 8.0%Rockport Brewing CompanyCranberry Orange sour ale 4.8%
10/20/2026

High Limb Hard C***r
Freshly Baked Cinnamon 8.0%
Rockport Brewing Company
Cranberry Orange sour ale 4.8%

Timberyard Brewing CompanyLocal Blueberry Honey Ale 8.0%Burley Oak Brewing Company DREAM watermelon pink guava coconut s...
10/16/2026

Timberyard Brewing Company
Local Blueberry Honey Ale 8.0%
Burley Oak Brewing Company
DREAM watermelon pink guava coconut sour ale 4.8%

Exhibit A Brewing CompanyThe Cats Meow hazy IPA 6.5% Hostile Witness juicy IPA 8.0% limited!!!
10/16/2026

Exhibit A Brewing Company
The Cats Meow hazy IPA 6.5%
Hostile Witness juicy IPA 8.0% limited!!!

Calumet Farm   🔥Fewer than 3,500 bottles per batch Allocated 12yr bourbon wh**ky 51.0%
10/16/2026

Calumet Farm 🔥
Fewer than 3,500 bottles per batch
Allocated
12yr bourbon wh**ky 51.0%

Gratsi W**e 🔥NEW Zero Sugar / 4 bottles in a BOX Dry*Fruity Notes*Medium-BodiedRosé 12.0% White 11.5% Red 13.0%
10/14/2026

Gratsi W**e 🔥NEW
Zero Sugar / 4 bottles in a BOX
Dry*Fruity Notes*Medium-Bodied
Rosé 12.0% White 11.5% Red 13.0%

Address

136 College Highway
Southampton, MA
01073

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 9:30pm
Tuesday 9am - 9:30pm
Wednesday 9am - 9:30am
Thursday 9am - 10:30pm
Friday 9am - 10:30pm
Saturday 9am - 10:30pm
Sunday 10am - 6pm

Telephone

+14135278780

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Southampton Liquors posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share