Salisbury Supermarket

Call Directions Contact the business

Salisbury Supermarket A shop filled with everything a supermarket needs, varieties of rices and herbs and spices. Professional butcher and fresh seafood.

CHRISTMAS SALE FROM 21/12/24 till 31/12/24Address is 6/22 Wiltshire street Salisbury 5108 Open 8-6 thanks
16/12/2024

CHRISTMAS SALE FROM 21/12/24 till 31/12/24
Address is 6/22 Wiltshire street Salisbury 5108
Open 8-6 thanks

Tray sets Salt & Pepper shakers and more
08/10/2022

Tray sets Salt & Pepper shakers and more

4 Ring $1803 Ring $130
08/10/2022

4 Ring $180
3 Ring $130

3 Ring $1202 Ring $1001 Ring $60High Pressure Pipe $45
08/10/2022

3 Ring $120
2 Ring $100
1 Ring $60
High Pressure Pipe $45

CHRISTMAS SPECIALS KNIFE SET DISCOUNTED AND HOT POTS AND ALIMINOUM COOKWARE NOW ARE SPECIAL
08/10/2022

CHRISTMAS SPECIALS KNIFE SET DISCOUNTED AND HOT POTS AND ALIMINOUM COOKWARE NOW ARE SPECIAL

Water boiler Small $149.99Medium $179.99Large $199.99
08/10/2022

Water boiler
Small $149.99
Medium $179.99
Large $199.99

Paintings Available from $40 each or 3 for $110
08/10/2022

Paintings Available from $40 each or 3 for $110

Address

6-22 Wiltshire Street, Salisbury
Adelaide, SA
5108

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 7pm
Tuesday 9am - 7pm
Wednesday 9am - 7pm
Thursday 9am - 7pm
Friday 9am - 7pm
Saturday 9am - 7pm
Sunday 9am - 7pm

Telephone

+61470104319

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Salisbury Supermarket posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Salisbury Supermarket:

Shortcuts

Share

Category