Bizim Market

Call Directions Website

Bizim Market We'll Indulge You In Turkey's Most Iconic Brands, Such As Sutdiyari, Oncu, Tukas, Tamek, Omo, Uludag, Gazi, Anadolu And Many More.

Bizim Market Sizin Market | kalite Hizmet Ve Ucuzlugu Bizimle Farkedin

We'll Indulge You In Turkey's Most Iconic Brands, Such As Sutdiyari, Oncu, Tukas, Tamek, Omo, Uludag, Gazi, Anadolu And Many More

Come In To Have A Exotic Taste Of Turkiye

SPECIALS AVAILABLE FROM 25 MAY TO 1 JUNEAnadolu Freshly Sliced Pastirma — $53.99/kgRiverina Natural Yoghurt 2kg — $7.99A...
24/05/2026

SPECIALS AVAILABLE FROM 25 MAY TO 1 JUNE

Anadolu Freshly Sliced Pastirma — $53.99/kg

Riverina Natural Yoghurt 2kg — $7.99

Anadolu Manti 500g — $9.99

Sütdiyarı Piknik Çiftlik Feta 800g — $20.99

Bizim Bidet — $37.99

ALD Turkish Oven — $99

Yonca Sunflower Oil 4L — $13.99

Fiskobirlik Biscuit Spread 350g — $2.99

Tukaş Pancar 680g — $1.99

Marmarabirlik Marinated Olive Salad 350g — $1.99

Tat Tomato Paste 700g — $2.95

Berrak Sliced Roasted Peppers 670g — $1.99

Berrak Roasted Eggplant Tin 2.8kg — $7.99

Berrak Roasted Eggplant 520g — $1.99

Tamex Green Olives 1.6kg — $4.99

Ruby Sandwich Turkish Delight 250g — $3.99

Available at Bizim Market while stocks last.

17/03/2026

BAYRAMINIZ MÜBAREK OLSUN

Bayram Specials!!!From 18/03/2026 till 25/03/2026SUTDIYARI PIKNIK 800g | $19.99KOSKA HELVA PLAIN 1KG | $9.99YAYLA COMBI ...
17/03/2026

Bayram Specials!!!

From 18/03/2026 till 25/03/2026

SUTDIYARI PIKNIK 800g | $19.99
KOSKA HELVA PLAIN 1KG | $9.99
YAYLA COMBI WHITE 800G | $8.99
FATMA’S RICE PUDDING 250G | $2.99
BERRAK SLICED ROASTED PEPPERS | 670G
RUBY SANDWICH LOKUM 250G | $4.99
ANADOLU SLICED PASTIRMA 250G | $12.99
MARMARABIRLIK BLACK OLIVES 3XS 800G | $2.99
MEYSU ORANGE GAZOZ 250ML 24PK | $14.99
BERRAK ROASTED EGGPLANT 520G | $3.49
CAYKUR TOMURCUK 125G | $4.99
HICRET SUNFLOWER SEEDS 400G | $3.99
HICRET CHICKPEAS 1KG | $2.79
KAYSERI ERISTE 500G | $5.99
ARIFOGLU POMEGRANTE SYRUP 1KG | $9.99
NIHATBEY BIBER TOZU 1KG | $8.99

BAYRAMINIZ MÜBAREK OLSUN😃

25/02/2026
Ramadan specials - 26/02/2026 TO 05/03/2026Tray Eggs 700g 30pc | $4.99Anadolu Pastirma 250g | $12.99Bushells Turkish Cof...
25/02/2026

Ramadan specials - 26/02/2026 TO 05/03/2026

Tray Eggs 700g 30pc | $4.99
Anadolu Pastirma 250g | $12.99
Bushells Turkish Coffee 900g | $22.99
Riverina Feta 1kg | $18.99
Meysu Orange Gazoz 330ml 24pk | $19.99
Riverina Yoghurt 2kg | $7.99
Gazi Kasar 900g | $17.99
Menzil Pide | $3.49
Tat Tomato Paste 700g | $2.49
Cappadocia Manti 1kg | $19.99
Inci Sunflower Oil 5l | $11.99
Ald Turkish Oven | $99
Uludag Gazoz White 250ml 24pk | $26.99
Goldenshore Special White 5kg | $8.99
Ramazan Keyif Gullac 300g | $4.99

Ramazan Super Specials - 16/02/2026 to 22/02/2026Anadolu Sucuk 500G | $11.99Ramazan Gullac 300G | $5.99Farm Egg Tray 30P...
15/02/2026

Ramazan Super Specials - 16/02/2026 to 22/02/2026

Anadolu Sucuk 500G | $11.99
Ramazan Gullac 300G | $5.99
Farm Egg Tray 30PK | $6.99
Yayla Combi Feta 800G | $8.99
Tat Tomato Paste 700G | $2.99
Osso Osmanli Coffee 200G | $4.99
Ulker Dubai Chocolate 93G | $5.99
Tamex Pomace Olive Oil 4L | $24.99
Gazioglucler Kuru Kadayif 500G | $4.99
Caykur Kamelya 500G | $4.99
Bizim Honeycomb 500G | $13.49
Uludag Extra Frutti 250ML 24PK | $29.99
Gumuskale Natural Turkish Pestils 350G | $6.79
Marmarabirlik Black Olives 4XS 500G | $3.99
Anadolu Manti 500G | $9.99

Address

Shop 1/35-37 Harrow Road
Auburn, NSW
2144

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 10pm
Tuesday 7am - 10pm
Wednesday 7am - 10pm
Thursday 7am - 10pm
Friday 7am - 10pm
Saturday 7am - 10pm
Sunday 7am - 10pm

Telephone

+611300395777

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bizim Market posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share