Khan's food

Khan's food desi food

09/10/2026

Khan's food

Menu
Chicken aloo qeema$10
Chicken white korma $12
Beef aloo qeema$15
Chicken 65 $12

Mutton strew $15
Beef nihari$15

Bhindi ki bhujiya$10
Zeeray walay aloo$10

Beef chapli kabab frozen (6)$15
Shaami kebab frozen (6 )$15
Chicken Chapli kabab (6)13
Chicken seekh kabab(6)13
All kabab's frozen available

Chicken biryani$12
Matar chawal with 1 shami kabab$12
Fruit triffle $10

Food comes in 650ml box.
Delivery charges starting from $10.
Delivery only Wednesday
Take order sunday

Places we can deliver to:
Claremont meadows
Rooty hill
Mount druitt
Bankstown
Blacktown
Litcombe
Penrith
Quakers Hill
Schofield
Marsden park
Richmond
St Marys
Hill district

Contact number: 0469742217

02/10/2026

Khan's food

Menu
Chicken hari mirch qeema$10
Chicken korma $12
Beef hari mirch qeema$15
Chicken 65 $12

Mutton kunna$15
Beef karahii$15

Bhindi ki bhujiya$10
Zeeray walay aloo$10

Beef chapli kabab frozen (6)$15
Shaami kebab frozen (6 )$15
Chicken Chapli kabab (6)13
Chicken seekh kabab(6)13
All kabab's frozen available

Chicken biryani$12
Matar chawal with 1 shami kabab$12
Fruit triffle $10

Food comes in 650ml box.
Delivery charges starting from $10.
Delivery only Wednesday
Take order sunday

Places we can deliver to:
Claremont meadows
Rooty hill
Mount druitt
Bankstown
Blacktown
Litcombe
Penrith
Quakers Hill
Schofield
Marsden park
Richmond
St Marys
Hill district

Contact number: 0469742217

26/09/2026

Khan's food

Menu
Chicken aloo qeema$10
Chicken white korma $12
Beef aloo qeema$15

Mutton karahi $15
Beef nihari$15

Bhindi ki bhujiya$10
Zeeray walay aloo$10

Beef chapli kabab frozen (6)$15
Shaami kebab frozen (6 )$15
Chicken Chapli kabab (6)13
Chicken seekh kabab(6)13
All kabab's frozen available

Chicken biryani$12
Matar chawal with 1 shami kabab$12
Fruit triffle $10

Food comes in 650ml box.
Delivery charges starting from $10.
Delivery only Wednesday
Take order sunday

Places we can deliver to:
Claremont meadows
Rooty hill
Mount druitt
Bankstown
Blacktown
Litcombe
Penrith
Quakers Hill
Schofield
Marsden park
Richmond
St Marys
Hill district

Contact number: 0469742217

18/09/2026

Khan's food

Menu
Chicken aloo matar qeema$10
Chicken white handi$12
Beef aloo matar qeema$15

Mutton strew $15
Beef korma$15

Bhindi ki bhujiya$10
Aloo k bhurta$10

Beef chapli kabab frozen (6)$15
Shaami kebab frozen (6 )$15
Chicken Chapli kabab (6)13
Chicken seekh kabab(6)13
All kabab's frozen available

Chicken biryani$12
Matar chawal with 1 shami kabab$12
Fruit triffle $10

Food comes in 650ml box.
Delivery charges starting from $10.
Delivery only Wednesday
Take order sunday

Places we can deliver to:
Claremont meadows
Rooty hill
Mount druitt
Bankstown
Blacktown
Litcombe
Penrith
Quakers Hill
Schofield
Marsden park
Richmond
St Marys
Hill district

Contact number: 0469742217

10/09/2026

Khan's food

Menu
Chicken aloo matar qeema$10
Chicken tandoori$12
Butter chicken $12

Mutton kunna$15
Beef nihari$15

Bhindi ki bhujiya$10
Zeeray walay aloo$10

Beef chapli kabab frozen (6)$15
Shaami kebab frozen (6 )$15
Chicken Chapli kabab (6)13
Chicken seekh kabab(6)13
All kabab's frozen n fry available

Chicken biryani$12
Matar chawal with 1 shami kabab$12
Fruit triffle $10

Food comes in 650ml box.
Delivery charges starting from $10.
Delivery only Wednesday
Take order sunday

Places we can deliver to:
Claremont meadows
Rooty hill
Mount druitt
Bankstown
Blacktown
Litcombe
Penrith
Quakers Hill
Schofield
Marsden park
Richmond
St Marys
Hill district

Contact number: 0469742217

04/09/2026

Khan's food

Menu
Chicken matar qeema $10
Chicken tandoori$12
Chicken korma $12

Mutton strew$15
Beef karahi $15

Bhindi ki bhujiya$10
Aloo matar $10

Beef chapli kabab frozen (6)$15
Shaami kebab frozen (6 )$15
Chicken Chapli kabab (6)13
Chicken seekh kabab(6)13
All kabab's frozen n fry available

Chicken biryani$12
Matar chawal with 1 shami kabab$12
Fruit triffle $10

Food comes in 650ml box.
Delivery charges starting from $10.
Delivery only Wednesday
Take order sunday

Places we can deliver to:
Claremont meadows
Rooty hill
Mount druitt
Bankstown
Blacktown
Litcombe
Penrith
Quakers Hill
Schofield
Marsden park
Richmond
St Marys
Hill district

Contact number: 0469742217

28/08/2026

Khan's food

Menu
Chicken aloo matar qeema $10
Chicken tandoori$12
Anday aloo salaan $1

Mutton karahi $15
Beef nihari$15

Bhindi ki bhujiya$10
Zeeray walay aloo $10

Beef chapli kabab frozen (6)$15
Shaami kebab frozen (6 )$15
Chicken Chapli kabab (6)13
Chicken seekh kabab(6)13
All kabab's frozen n fry available

Chicken biryani$12
Matar chawal with 1 shami kabab$12
Fruit triffle $10

Food comes in 650ml box.
Delivery charges starting from $10.
Delivery only Wednesday
Take order sunday

Places we can deliver to:
Claremont meadows
Rooty hill
Mount druitt
Bankstown
Blacktown
Litcombe
Penrith
Quakers Hill
Schofield
Marsden park
Richmond
St Marys
Hill district

Contact number: 0469742217

21/08/2026

Khan's food

Menu
Chicken tandoori qeema $10
Chicken tandoori$12
Chicken shinwari $12

Mutton strew$15
Beef kormai$15

Bhindi ki bhujiya$10
Aloo matar$10

Beef chapli kabab frozen (6)$15
Shaami kebab frozen (6 )$15
Chicken Chapli kabab (6)13
Chicken seekh kabab(6)13
All kabab's frozen n fry available

Chicken biryani$12
Matar chawal with 1 shami kabab$12
Fruit triffle $10

Food comes in 650ml box.
Delivery charges starting from $10.
Delivery only Wednesday
Take order sunday

Places we can deliver to:
Claremont meadows
Rooty hill
Mount druitt
Bankstown
Blacktown
Litcombe
Penrith
Quakers Hill
Schofield
Marsden park
Richmond
St Marys
Hill district

Contact number: 0469742217

15/08/2026

Khan's food

Menu
Chicken aloo qeema $10
Chicken tandoori$12
Chicken korma$12

Mutton kunna$15
Beef karahi$15

Bhindi ki bhujiya$10
Aloo k bhurta$10

Beef chapli kabab frozen (6)$15
Shaami kebab frozen (6 )$15
Chicken Chapli kabab (6)13
Chicken seekh kabab(6)13
All kabab's frozen n fry available

Chicken biryani$12
Matar chawal with 1 shami kabab$12
Fruit triffle $10

Food comes in 650ml box.
Delivery charges starting from $10.
Delivery only Wednesday
Take order sunday

Places we can deliver to:
Claremont meadows
Rooty hill
Mount druitt
Bankstown
Blacktown
Litcombe
Penrith
Quakers Hill
Schofield
Marsden park
Richmond
St Marys
Hill district

Contact number: 0469742217

07/08/2026

Khan's food

Menu
Chicken palak qeema $10
Chicken tandoori$12
Chicken white korma$12

Mutton strew$15
Beef nihari$15

Bhindi ki bhujiya$10
Aloo matar kajar$10

Labnese Chicken kabab(6)$13
Beef chapli kabab frozen (6)$15
Shaami kebab frozen (6 )$15
Chicken Chapli kabab (6)13
Chicken seekh kabab(6)13
All kabab's frozen n fry available

Chicken biryani$12
Matar chawal with 1 shami kabab$12
Fruit triffle $10

Food comes in 650ml box.
Delivery charges starting from $10.
Delivery only Wednesday
Take order sunday

Places we can deliver to:
Claremont meadows
Rooty hill
Mount druitt
Bankstown
Blacktown
Litcombe
Penrith
Quakers Hill
Schofield
Marsden park
Richmond
St Marys
Hill district

Contact number: 0469742217

31/07/2026

Khan's food

Menu
Chicken matar qeema $10
Chicken tandoori$12
Chicken korma$12

Mutton kunna$15
Beef karahi$15

Bhindi ki bhujiya$10
Aloo matar $10

Beef chapli kabab frozen (6)$15
Shaami kebab frozen (6 )$15
Chicken Chapli kabab (6)13
Chicken seekh kabab(6)13
All kabab's frozen n fry available

Chicken biryani$12
Matar chawal with 1 shami kabab$12
Fruit triffle $10

Food comes in 650ml box.
Delivery charges starting from $10.
Delivery only Wednesday
Take order sunday

Places we can deliver to:
Claremont meadows
Rooty hill
Mount druitt
Bankstown
Blacktown
Litcombe
Penrith
Quakers Hill
Schofield
Marsden park
Richmond
St Marys
Hill district

Contact number: 0469742217

Address

Sydney, NSW

Telephone

+61469742217

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Khan's food posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Featured

Share