Worms Lovett

Directions Contact the business

Worms Lovett Growing food for locals

What's available to order this week. Please message to find out more on quantities received and pricing for individual i...
18/10/2026

What's available to order this week. Please message to find out more on quantities received and pricing for individual items.

- Delivery Only $2.50 ( throughout Northern Rivers and Southern GC)

- Choose any 6 items for $20
- Choose any 9 items for $90
- Choose any 12 items for $40
-Or purchase as required

Grown by us and other local producers

What's available to order this weekChoose any 6 items for $20Choose any 9 items for $30Choose any 12 items for $40Or pur...
28/09/2026

What's available to order this week

Choose any 6 items for $20
Choose any 9 items for $30
Choose any 12 items for $40
Or purchase as required

Delivery $2.50

If you want a full list of quantities you receive for each item, along with prices for each item please reach out.

If you would like to order please reach out

Along with our local produce we also supply and deliver Oliver's Hens eggs direct to your door. Pasture raised chickens ...
27/09/2026

Along with our local produce we also supply and deliver Oliver's Hens eggs direct to your door. Pasture raised chickens that graze at the same farm we operate on.

Available every week to purchase as an add on to our produce boxes.

Message to find out more or to order.

What's available in our produce boxes this week. Message to order or find out more information on pricing and quantities...
21/09/2026

What's available in our produce boxes this week. Message to order or find out more information on pricing and quantities received in each box

Choose any 6 items for $20
Choose any 9 items for $30
Choose any 12 items for $40
Or purchase individually

Delivery fee $2.50 or free pickup

What's available this week to order. Choose any 6 items for $20Choose any 9 items for $30Choose any 12 items for $40Flat...
13/09/2026

What's available this week to order.

Choose any 6 items for $20
Choose any 9 items for $30
Choose any 12 items for $40

Flat $2.50 delivery fee, or FREE pickup from our Tweed, Mullumbimby or Woodburn locations

Please reach out for more information on pricing, quantities or to order



What's available this week in our produce boxesChoose any 6 items for $20Choose any 9 items for $30Choose any 12 items f...
06/09/2026

What's available this week in our produce boxes

Choose any 6 items for $20
Choose any 9 items for $30
Choose any 12 items for $40
Or order as required
FREE Delivery remains for this week!

Message to find out more on quantities and pricing

Local Produce Boxes Available Choose any 6 items for $20Choose any 9 items for $30Choose any 12 items for $40Eggs and ho...
30/08/2026

Local Produce Boxes Available

Choose any 6 items for $20
Choose any 9 items for $30
Choose any 12 items for $40

Eggs and honey are excluded and to be purchased separately

Message to order or find out more information

Local Produce Boxes -Choose any 6 items for $20Choose any 9 items for $30Choose any 12 items for $40 Or purchase as requ...
23/08/2026

Local Produce Boxes -

Choose any 6 items for $20
Choose any 9 items for $30
Choose any 12 items for $40
Or purchase as required

FREE DELIVERY

Message for further details or to place an order

16/08/2026
Please see what we have available to order this week. Choose any 6 items for $20Choose any 9 items for $30Choose any 12 ...
09/08/2026

Please see what we have available to order this week.

Choose any 6 items for $20
Choose any 9 items for $30
Choose any 12 items for $40

Or purchase separately

Message or comment for more details on pricing and quantities

Address

71 Hillcrest Avenue
Tweed Heads South, NSW
2486

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Worms Lovett posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Worms Lovett:

Shortcuts

Share

Category