FoodAsia

Call Directions Website Contact the business

FoodAsia We are an young and energetic team bringing next generation technology to the Indian, Pakistani, Sri

FOODASIA THANKSGIVING SALE !!BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!BEST PRICES ON EVERYDAY ESSENTIALS !!OVER 100 ITEMS ON SALE EVERY WE...
10/09/2026

FOODASIA THANKSGIVING SALE !!
BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!

BEST PRICES ON EVERYDAY ESSENTIALS !!

OVER 100 ITEMS ON SALE EVERY WEEK !!
SEE FLYER & IN STORE FOR FULL DETAILS !!

FOODASIA WEEKLY SALE !!BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!BEST PRICES ON EVERYDAY ESSENTIALS !!OVER 100 ITEMS ON SALE EVERY WEEK !!S...
10/02/2026

FOODASIA WEEKLY SALE !!
BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!

BEST PRICES ON EVERYDAY ESSENTIALS !!

OVER 100 ITEMS ON SALE EVERY WEEK !!

SEE FLYER & IN STORE FOR FULL DETAILS !!

FOODASIA SUPER WEEKEND SALE !!Valid From 25th September to 28th September 2026 !!Friday to Monday !!Crazy Deals On Every...
09/25/2026

FOODASIA SUPER WEEKEND SALE !!

Valid From 25th September to 28th September 2026 !!
Friday to Monday !!

Crazy Deals On EveryDay Essentials !!

Over 100 Items On Sale Every Week !!

See Flyer & In Store For Full Details !!

FOODASIA SUPER WEEKEND SALE !!18TH SEP TO 20TH SEP 2026 !!THREE DAYS ONLY !!NO PURCHASE LIMITS !!BUY MORE !! SAVE MORE !...
09/18/2026

FOODASIA SUPER WEEKEND SALE !!

18TH SEP TO 20TH SEP 2026 !!
THREE DAYS ONLY !!

NO PURCHASE LIMITS !!

BUY MORE !! SAVE MORE !!

FOODASIA WEEKLY SALE !!BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!Aashirvaad Whole Wheat Atta 20lb @ $13.99Laxmi Sona Masoori 20lb @ $19.99S...
09/18/2026

FOODASIA WEEKLY SALE !!
BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!

Aashirvaad Whole Wheat Atta 20lb @ $13.99
Laxmi Sona Masoori 20lb @ $19.99
Sher Besan/ Sweet Corn 4lb @ $4.99
Surati Frozen Veg (Selected Varities) @ $1.69
India Gate Feast Rozzana 10lb @ $9.99
Nanak Desi Ghee 1.6kg @ $22.99
Hathi Mustard Oil 5L @ $14.00
Britannia Suji RUsk 305g @ $1.29
Kala Chana 4lb @ $2.99
GC/Sardar Jee Plain Gur 1kg @ $2.99
Tata Tea Gold 900g @ $9.99

Best Prices on Everyday Essentials !!

Over 100 Items On Sale Every Week !!
See Flyer & In Store For Full Details !!

GANESH CHATURTHI POOJA ESSENTIALS !!AVAILABLE NOW !!
09/11/2026

GANESH CHATURTHI POOJA ESSENTIALS !!

AVAILABLE NOW !!

FOODASIA GANESH CHATURTHI SALE !!BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!Red Onions 10lb @ $5.99Yellow Onions 10lb @ $3.99Aashirvaad Whol...
09/11/2026

FOODASIA GANESH CHATURTHI SALE !!
BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!

Red Onions 10lb @ $5.99
Yellow Onions 10lb @ $3.99
Aashirvaad Whole Wheat Atta 20lb @ $13.99
Amma Idli Rice 20lb @ $13.99
Hathi Mustard Oil 5L @ $14.99
Nanak Desi Ghee 1.6kg @ $22.99
Laxmi Kesar Mango Pulp 850g @ $2.99
Kala Chana / Masoor Dal 4lb @ $2.99
Angur Toor Dal Oily 5kg (11lb) @ $12.99
Surati Frozen Veg (Selected Varities) @ $1.69
Britannia Marie Gold 600g @ $2.99
Tata Tea Gold 900g @ $9.99

LOOK OUT FOR OUR WEEKEND SPECIALS !!

OVER 100 ITEMS ON SALE EVERY WEEK !!
SEE FLYER & IN STORE FOR FULL DETAILS !!

FOODASIA LABOUR DAY SALE !!BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!Red Onions 10lb @ $5.99Yellow Onions 10lb @ $3.99Aashirvaad Whole Whea...
09/04/2026

FOODASIA LABOUR DAY SALE !!
BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!

Red Onions 10lb @ $5.99
Yellow Onions 10lb @ $3.99
Aashirvaad Whole Wheat Atta 20lb @ $14.99
Laxmi Ex-Long Basmati Rice 10lb @ $10.99
Amma's Idli Rice 20lb @ $13.99
Pakwan Sona Masoori 20lb @ $12.99
Brar's Desi Ghee 1.6kg @ $24.99
Nanak Desi Ghee 1.6kg @ $24.99
Wagh Bakri Tea 1kg @ $8.99
Laxmi Mustard Oil 5L @ $19.99
Kabuli Chana / Masoor Dal 4lb @ $2.99
Chana Dal 4lb @ $3.49
Golden Bharat Shakkar 2kg @ $5.99

Best Prices On EveryDay Essentials !!

Over 100 Items On Sale Every Week !!
See Flyer & In Store For Full Details !!

FOODASIA RAKHI SALE !!BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!Round Tomato / Green Pepper @ $0.99/lbRed Onions 10lb @ $7.99Yellow Onions ...
08/21/2026

FOODASIA RAKHI SALE !!
BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!

Round Tomato / Green Pepper @ $0.99/lb
Red Onions 10lb @ $7.99
Yellow Onions 10lb @ $4.99
Sher Desi Style Atta 20lb @ $14.99
India Gate Feast Rozzana 10lb @ $9.99
India Gate Sona Masoori 20lb @ $17.99
Dabur Mustard Oil 5L @ $24.99
NQT Sunflower Oil 3L @ $7.99
FTE Cold Pressed Peanut Oil 2L @ $11.99
Shakti Desi Ghee 1.6kg @ $21.99
Laxmi Toor Dal 4lb @ $5.99
Cumin / Fennel 800g @ $4.99
Golden Bharat Shakkar 2kg @ $5.99

Best Deals On EveryDay Essentials !!

Over 100 Items On Sale Every Week !!
See Flyer & In Store For Full Details !!

FOODASIA MEGA SALE !!BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!Red Onions 10lb @ $8.99Round Tomato @ $0.99/lbGreen Pepper @ $1.29/lbAashirv...
08/14/2026

FOODASIA MEGA SALE !!
BE SMART !! SAVE BIG !!

Red Onions 10lb @ $8.99
Round Tomato @ $0.99/lb
Green Pepper @ $1.29/lb
Aashirvaad Whole Wheat Atta 20lb @ $14.99
Sher Desi Style Atta 20lb @ $15.99
India Gate Premium Rice 10lb @ $12.99
India Gate Sona Masoori 20lb @ $17.99
Shakti Desi Ghee 1.6kg @ $21.99
Bikano Suji Rusk 600g @ $2.99
Hathi Mustard Oil 5L @ $14.99
Tata Tea Gold 900g @ $9.99
Rajma Dark / Light 4lb @ $4.99
Brar's Dahi 1.8kg @ $6.99

Over 100 Items On Sale Every Week !!
See Flyer & In Store For Full Details !!

Address

791 Bovaird Drive W, Unit 12
Brampton, ON
L6X0T9

Opening Hours

Monday 9:30am - 10pm
Tuesday 9:30am - 10pm
Wednesday 9:30am - 10pm
Thursday 9:30am - 10pm
Friday 9:30am - 10pm
Saturday 9:30am - 10pm
Sunday 9:30am - 10pm

Telephone

9052674686

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when FoodAsia posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to FoodAsia:

Shortcuts

Share