Leyland Bargain Booze

Call Directions Website

Leyland Bargain Booze Booze & Bargains Your local Bargain Booze Store in Leyland offers you great deals on wines, beers & spirits with more in-store.

Bargain Booze flavour fest has everything you need to add a splash of fun and colour to your summer drinks. You can find us at 81 Leyland Lane Leyland PR25 1XB offering Tobacco and Vape products along with the beers, wine, sweets and snacks all stocked ready for you!

One Drop Brewing Co. AFTER AFTER PARTYCREAM SMOOTHIE SOUR 6.5%WRITE THIS DOWNSMOOTHIE SOUR 6.3%ROAD RUNNERPASTRY SOUR 6%...
09/10/2026

One Drop Brewing Co.
AFTER AFTER PARTY
CREAM SMOOTHIE SOUR 6.5%

WRITE THIS DOWN
SMOOTHIE SOUR 6.3%

ROAD RUNNER
PASTRY SOUR 6%

ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk

SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPPD app for updates and full stock list with prices πŸ‘

MAKEMAKE NELSON UNIVERSE 2026DIPA 8%ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPPD app for updates and full...
08/10/2026

MAKEMAKE
NELSON UNIVERSE 2026
DIPA 8%

ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk

SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPPD app for updates and full stock list with prices πŸ‘

Nothing Bound Brewing Co ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPPD app for updates and full stock list...
08/10/2026

Nothing Bound Brewing Co

ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk

SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPPD app for updates and full stock list with prices πŸ‘

Azvex Brewing Company SOLID SNAKEIPA 6.2%LIQUID SNAKEIPA 6.2%ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPPD...
08/10/2026

Azvex Brewing Company
SOLID SNAKE
IPA 6.2%

LIQUID SNAKE
IPA 6.2%

ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk

SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPPD app for updates and full stock list with prices πŸ‘

Azvex Brewing Company HOMER ITHACAIPA 6.2%MONSTER AQUARIUMIPA 5.2%ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk SUBSCRIBE to us on the UN...
08/10/2026

Azvex Brewing Company
HOMER ITHACA
IPA 6.2%

MONSTER AQUARIUM
IPA 5.2%

ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk

SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPPD app for updates and full stock list with prices πŸ‘

08/10/2026
Rivington Brewing Co BY THE OLD TREEDDH IPA 6.5%THAT ROAD IS CLOSEDDDH PALE 5.5%ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk SUBSCRIBE t...
07/10/2026

Rivington Brewing Co
BY THE OLD TREE
DDH IPA 6.5%

THAT ROAD IS CLOSED
DDH PALE 5.5%

ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk

SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPPD app for updates and full stock list with prices πŸ‘

Rivington Brewing Co Burial B**r Co. FIND US IN THE FUTUREIMPERIAL STOUT 10%SOMA B**R OUT OF MY MINDIPA 6.5%ORDER NOW Th...
07/10/2026

Rivington Brewing Co Burial B**r Co.
FIND US IN THE FUTURE
IMPERIAL STOUT 10%

SOMA B**R
OUT OF MY MIND
IPA 6.5%

ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk

SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPPD app for updates and full stock list with prices πŸ‘

FLOC. Brewery HYPER FLORALDDH IPA 6.2%PATTERNDDH PALE ALE 5.2%ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPP...
07/10/2026

FLOC. Brewery
HYPER FLORAL
DDH IPA 6.2%

PATTERN
DDH PALE ALE 5.2%

ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk

SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPPD app for updates and full stock list with prices πŸ‘

Left Handed Giant TWIN CITIES MOSAIC & MOTUEKA GLUTEN-FREE PALE ALE 5.2%DREAM HOUSEHAZY IPA 6.2%GREEN CHEEK B**R CO FLOA...
07/10/2026

Left Handed Giant
TWIN CITIES MOSAIC & MOTUEKA GLUTEN-FREE PALE ALE 5.2%

DREAM HOUSE
HAZY IPA 6.2%

GREEN CHEEK B**R CO
FLOATING SIGNALS MODERN
WEST COAST IPA 6.8%

ORDER NOW TheB**rShelf.co.uk

SUBSCRIBE to us on the UNTAPPD app for updates and full stock list with prices πŸ‘

Address

81 Leyland Lane
Leyland
PR251XB

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 8pm
Tuesday 11am - 10pm
Wednesday 11am - 10pm
Thursday 11am - 10pm
Friday 11am - 10pm
Saturday 10am - 10pm
Sunday 10am - 10pm

Telephone

+441772624595

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Leyland Bargain Booze posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share