TotalFresh

Directions Website Contact the business

TotalFresh Deliciously Fresh, Fruits And Vegetables, Delivered To Your Doorstep. Visit: www.totalfresh.co.uk

🍎 Products on offer for shops and restaurants:Vine tomato: £9.00Lettuce: £12.50Bullet chilli: £14.00Coriander: £12.00Min...
21/02/2025

🍎 Products on offer for shops and restaurants:
Vine tomato: £9.00
Lettuce: £12.50
Bullet chilli: £14.00
Coriander: £12.00
Mint: £12.00
Onion 20kg: £10.00
Red capsicum: £12.00
Cauliflower: £8.50
Turkish green chilli: £12.00
Aubergine: £10.00
Lime: £7.00
Raw mango: £20.00

+ More products available, message us on WhatsApp to place order: +447777500212
🚚 Local Delivery within Ealing, Harrow, Hounslow and Brent.
📦 Minimum order: 15 boxes in total. You can mix and match products to meet the requirement. For example: 5 tomatoes, 5 cucumbers and 5 lettuce = 15 items in total.
💬 Message us on WhatsApp to place order: +447777500212
🌐 Website: https://www.totalfresh.co.uk

🍎 Products on offer:Spanish Aubergines PP LYEAL BRAND 400+ £6.50Green capsicum Belgium 70+ £6.50Tomatoes Moroccan M 57+ ...
22/10/2024

🍎 Products on offer:
Spanish Aubergines PP LYEAL BRAND 400+ £6.50
Green capsicum Belgium 70+ £6.50
Tomatoes Moroccan M 57+ £8.50
Tomatoes Belgium B £9.50
Cucumber English x14 £7.50
Iceberg Spanish £9.50
Vine Tomato Dutch £11.50
Vine Tomato Belgium £12.00
+ More products available, message us on WhatsApp to place order: +447777500212

🚚 Local Delivery within Ealing, Harrow, Hounslow and Brent.
📦 Minimum order: 20 boxes (mix and match)
💬 Message us on WhatsApp to place order: +447777500212
🌐 Website (Under construction): https://www.totalfresh.net

Address

Office NCG2, Western International Market, Hayes Road
Southall
UB25XJ

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when TotalFresh posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to TotalFresh:

Shortcuts

Share