Teddy Beer

Directions

Teddy Beer Minuman Original 100% ๐Ÿป
BUKA SETIAP HARI!
โ€ข Minggu - Kamis 10:00-24.00
โ€ข Jumat - Sabtu 10:00-01.00

Twin Bottle Promo is Back - Johnnie Walker Edition ๐ŸฅƒRed 600,000 / 2 BottlesBlack 950,000 / 2 BottlesBlonde 1,050,000 / 2...
12/06/2026

Twin Bottle Promo is Back - Johnnie Walker Edition ๐Ÿฅƒ

Red 600,000 / 2 Bottles
Black 950,000 / 2 Bottles
Blonde 1,050,000 / 2 Bottles

Twin Bottle Promo is Back - Singleton Edition ๐ŸฅƒSingleton Nectar - RP 1.095.000 / 2 BottlesSingleton Glen Ord - RP 1.470,...
12/06/2026

Twin Bottle Promo is Back - Singleton Edition ๐Ÿฅƒ

Singleton Nectar - RP 1.095.000 / 2 Bottles
Singleton Glen Ord - RP 1.470,000 / 2 Bottles

Free Exclusive T-Shirt & Totebag untuk pembelian LAOVEJA, EL ZORRITO, EL B***O, dan LA VAQUITA ๐Ÿท
22/04/2026

Free Exclusive T-Shirt & Totebag untuk pembelian LAOVEJA, EL ZORRITO, EL B***O, dan LA VAQUITA ๐Ÿท

Vodka Prime World Class Now Available at Teddy Beer GS! โšช๏ธ
05/04/2026

Vodka Prime World Class Now Available at Teddy Beer GS! โšช๏ธ

SPECIAL PRICE FOR TEQUILA 1800 ๐ŸฅƒSilver 650,000Reposado 675,000Anejo 835,000Cristalino 995,000Guachi 2,850,000
03/04/2026

SPECIAL PRICE FOR TEQUILA 1800 ๐Ÿฅƒ

Silver 650,000
Reposado 675,000
Anejo 835,000
Cristalino 995,000
Guachi 2,850,000

WE ARE HIRING!Lowongan kerja Teddy Beer GS untuk posisi Admin Store.๐Ÿ“ž : 0811-1319-980๐Ÿ“ : Paramount, Gading Serpong, Ruko...
27/03/2026

WE ARE HIRING!

Lowongan kerja Teddy Beer GS untuk posisi Admin Store.

๐Ÿ“ž : 0811-1319-980
๐Ÿ“ : Paramount, Gading Serpong, Ruko Pisa Grande, Blok H no 1

Captain Morgan Black Spiced Now Available at Teddy Beer GS! ๐Ÿฅƒ
26/03/2026

Captain Morgan Black Spiced Now Available at Teddy Beer GS! ๐Ÿฅƒ

WE ARE HIRING!Lowongan kerja Teddy Beer GS untuk posisi Admin Store & Staff Outlet.๐Ÿ“ž : 0811-1319-980๐Ÿ“ : Paramount, Gadin...
23/03/2026

WE ARE HIRING!

Lowongan kerja Teddy Beer GS untuk posisi Admin Store & Staff Outlet.

๐Ÿ“ž : 0811-1319-980
๐Ÿ“ : Paramount, Gading Serpong, Ruko Pisa Grande, Blok H no 1

FREE MINI TRAVEL BAG untuk setiap pembelian 2 Botol Jack Daniel's di TeddyBeer GS!Jack Daniel's OLD NO.7 - Rp 880.000 / ...
07/03/2026

FREE MINI TRAVEL BAG untuk setiap pembelian 2 Botol Jack Daniel's di TeddyBeer GS!

Jack Daniel's OLD NO.7 - Rp 880.000 / 2 Botol
Jack Daniel's TENNESSEE HONEY - Rp 980.000 / 2 Botol
Jack Daniel's TENNESSEE APPLE - Rp 980.000 / 2 Botol

New Product - The MATSUI Single Malt Whisky ๐ŸฅƒOnly Rp 975.000,- per bottle.
05/03/2026

New Product - The MATSUI Single Malt Whisky ๐Ÿฅƒ
Only Rp 975.000,- per bottle.

Address

Paramount, Gading Serpong, Ruko Pisa Grande, Blok H No 1
Tangerang
15810

Opening Hours

Monday 10:00 - 00:00
Tuesday 10:00 - 00:00
Wednesday 10:00 - 00:00
Thursday 10:00 - 00:00
Friday 10:00 - 01:00
Saturday 10:00 - 01:00
Sunday 10:00 - 00:00

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Teddy Beer posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share