Madhi Ni Khamni

Madhi Ni Khamni Making Farshan

Kitna bhi kuch ho jaaye, focus toh aakhir nasto par hi hona chahiye. 😌Especially when it’s Madhi Ni Khamni.Grab your pac...
10/06/2026

Kitna bhi kuch ho jaaye, focus toh aakhir nasto par hi hona chahiye. 😌

Especially when it’s Madhi Ni Khamni.

Grab your pack today and make snack time the best part of your day with your favourite show. 🛒📺

Some pack for the itinerary. We pack for the cravings, because no journey should ever be taken snack-handed.Take Madhi N...
06/06/2026

Some pack for the itinerary. We pack for the cravings, because no journey should ever be taken snack-handed.

Take Madhi Ni Khamni’s instant snacks wherever you go.🛒

Summer heat can’t stop real cravings. ☀️From Idada to Khaman, Khamni, and Locho - Madhi Ni Khamni brings authentic Gujar...
29/05/2026

Summer heat can’t stop real cravings. ☀️

From Idada to Khaman, Khamni, and Locho - Madhi Ni Khamni brings authentic Gujarati instant snacks that are quick, tasty, and made for every snack break.

Order from Madhi Ni Khamni now and try it yourself.

[Gujarati snacks, authentic taste, instant snacks, freeze dried batter, locha, khamni, khaman, idada]

Summer heat can’t stop real cravings. ☀️From Idada to Khaman, Khamni, and Locho - Madhi Ni Khamni brings authentic Gujar...
27/05/2026

Summer heat can’t stop real cravings. ☀️

From Idada to Khaman, Khamni, and Locho - Madhi Ni Khamni brings authentic Gujarati instant snacks that are quick, tasty, and made for every snack break.

Order from Madhi Ni Khamni now and try it yourself.

Summer heat can’t stop real cravings. ☀️From Idada to Khaman, Khamni, and Locho - Madhi Ni Khamni brings authentic Gujar...
27/05/2026

Summer heat can’t stop real cravings. ☀️

From Idada to Khaman, Khamni, and Locho - Madhi Ni Khamni brings authentic Gujarati instant snacks that are quick, tasty, and made for every snack break.

Order from Madhi Ni Khamni now and try it yourself.

POV: Tamara maate Gujarati nasto global level par ready che. 😌🔥From Gujarat’s favourite taste to every corner of the wor...
23/05/2026

POV: Tamara maate Gujarati nasto global level par ready che. 😌🔥

From Gujarat’s favourite taste to every corner of the world - Madhi Ni Khamni is always ready to serve.

Taste the tradition. Try it today.
Order now from Madhi ni Khamni ✨

[Gujarati instant snacks, authentic taste, Narendra Modi, Meloni, melody]

Same snack. Different generation. Different language.Millennials call it authentic Gujarati comfort.Gen-Z calls it the s...
22/05/2026

Same snack. Different generation. Different language.
Millennials call it authentic Gujarati comfort.
Gen-Z calls it the smartest way to bring Surat home. 💛

Madhi Ni Khamni — ready in minutes, loved across generations.

Instant update: your morning cravings found their match. ✨For every nasta paglu, Madhi Ni Khamni brings real Gujarati ta...
22/05/2026

Instant update: your morning cravings found their match. ✨

For every nasta paglu, Madhi Ni Khamni brings real Gujarati taste that’s quick, comforting, and ready in minutes.

Order from Madhi Ni Khamni now and try it yourself.

[Instant, gujarati instant snacks, locha, khamni ]

Before you pack your clothes, pack the taste of home. ✈️ From long drives to family vacations, Madhi Ni Khamni brings au...
18/05/2026

Before you pack your clothes, pack the taste of home. ✈️

From long drives to family vacations, Madhi Ni Khamni brings authentic Gujarati instant snacks that are easy to carry and full of real flavour.

Order from Madhi Ni Khamni now. ✨

[Gujarati instant snacks, travel snacks,real authentic taste]

Real taste doesn’t come from shortcuts.Madhi Ni Khamni brings you Gujarati instant snacks made with the right process, q...
13/05/2026

Real taste doesn’t come from shortcuts.

Madhi Ni Khamni brings you Gujarati instant snacks made with the right process, quality ingredients, and flavours that feel truly authentic.✨

Instant, yes. Compromised, never.

[Gujarati instant snacks, authentic gujarati snacks, traditional gujarati snacks ]

Address

Salabatpura
Surat

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Madhi Ni Khamni posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share

Category