Loaves And Layers

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Loaves And Layers I love to create personalised items and bakes to make a special day a little more special
Ordering available on my website loaves-layers.sumupstore.com

šŸŽƒAvailable to order for 30/31 of October onlyĀ£15 per box plus Ā£1.50 delivery PLUS any orders for Halloween Doughnuts wil...
15/10/2026

šŸŽƒAvailable to order for 30/31 of October only

£15 per box plus £1.50 delivery

PLUS any orders for Halloween Doughnuts will be entered into a competition and prizes will be delivered with your doughnuts if you are a winner šŸ†

Loaves-layers.sumupstore.com

09/10/2026

Closed for Business from 10th to 18th October but the online store is open to book for other dates.

šŸ‘»Check back later today for our Halloween doughnuts and a Spooky competition šŸŽƒ

GOOD MORNING EVERYONE We are at La Rocquier this morning with all of our treats, pop down and see us xx
03/10/2026

GOOD MORNING EVERYONE

We are at La Rocquier this morning with all of our treats, pop down and see us xx

27/09/2026
Well we have been rained off but you really showed up for us in the rain, thank you so muchI have a couple of spare boxe...
27/09/2026

Well we have been rained off but you really showed up for us in the rain, thank you so much

I have a couple of spare boxes if anyone would like a delivery

Mixed boxes of blondies, brownies and doughnuts for £16

Pop me a message for you delivery

It might be raining be we are still here and have lots of treats waiting for you, come and see us xx St ouen recreation ...
27/09/2026

It might be raining be we are still here and have lots of treats waiting for you, come and see us xx

St ouen recreation field car boot

SPARES THIS MORNINGBreakfast box £18Treat £24Doughnuts £14Delivery is £1.50 Pop me a message to organise your box delive...
26/09/2026

SPARES THIS MORNING

Breakfast box £18
Treat £24
Doughnuts £14

Delivery is £1.50

Pop me a message to organise your box delivered to your door x

FANCY BREAKFAST IN BED TOMORROW Or some treats all delivered straight to your doorBreakfast box £18Doughnut box £14Treat...
25/09/2026

FANCY BREAKFAST IN BED TOMORROW
Or some treats all delivered straight to your door
Breakfast box £18
Doughnut box £14
Treat box £24
Sausage roll box £4.50

Delivery charge £1.50

Just pop me a message to arrange your Saturday morning delivery

THIS MORNING WE ARE AT ST PETERS COMMUNITY CENTRECome get your treats today from 8am x
20/09/2026

THIS MORNING WE ARE AT ST PETERS COMMUNITY CENTRE

Come get your treats today from 8am x

Address

Saint Ouen

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Loaves And Layers posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Loaves And Layers:

Shortcuts

Share