Modernpack Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Modernpack Enterprise Sdn Bhd As we are committed to deliver the best products and services to our clients.

to fulfill clients' requirements, we have taken every step and measure to improve all areas, such as the customer total satisfaction, after sales service and etc.

🧻 Scott Essential Jumbo Roll Tissue – Code 06514 💙Soft, strong and hygienic — a practical choice for everyday washroom n...
16/10/2026

🧻 Scott Essential Jumbo Roll Tissue – Code 06514 💙

Soft, strong and hygienic — a practical choice for everyday washroom needs!

✅ 2-ply jumbo roll tissue
✅ High absorbency
✅ Ideal for commercial washrooms

📞 012-791 9799
🌐 www.modernpack.com.my

📩 Message us today for enquiries and orders!

Modernpack Enterprise Sdn Bhd — Your Partner in Hygiene Solutions!

💙❤️💚💛 Tough on Dirt. Gentle on Surfaces!Need a dependable wiping solution for your business? Choose WYPALL® Wipers! 🧽✨ A...
15/10/2026

💙❤️💚💛 Tough on Dirt. Gentle on Surfaces!

Need a dependable wiping solution for your business? Choose WYPALL® Wipers! 🧽

✨ Absorbs liquids quickly
✨ Durable for demanding cleaning tasks
✨ Ideal for food service, kitchens, and equipment
✨ 4 colours to suit different cleaning needs

Keep your workplace clean and ready for the day!

📦 240 sheets per carton!

📞 Order now from Modernpack Enterprise Sdn Bhd
📱 WhatsApp: 012-791 9799
🌐 www.modernpack.com.my

📩 Contact us today for enquiries!

💙 A CLEANER WASHROOM STARTS WITH THE RIGHT HAND TOWEL! 🧻Keep your washrooms clean, convenient and hygienic with Scott® M...
13/10/2026

💙 A CLEANER WASHROOM STARTS WITH THE RIGHT HAND TOWEL! 🧻

Keep your washrooms clean, convenient and hygienic with Scott® Multi-Fold Hand Towels – 38002A!

✨ Soft and comfortable
💪 Strong and durable
💧 High absorbency
🌿 Convenient for everyday hand drying

Perfect for offices, restaurants, hotels, factories and commercial washrooms!

📦 Looking for quality hygiene products for your business? Contact Modernpack Enterprise Sdn Bhd today!

📞 012-791 9799
🌐 www.modernpack.com.my

📩 Message us for enquiries and orders!

🧻✨ **KEEP YOUR BUSINESS CLEAN & FRESH WITH SCOTT® TISSUE!** ✨🧻Looking for reliable, hygienic, and convenient tissue for ...
12/10/2026

🧻✨ **KEEP YOUR BUSINESS CLEAN & FRESH WITH SCOTT® TISSUE!** ✨🧻

Looking for reliable, hygienic, and convenient tissue for your business? Choose **Scott® 1 Ply White Tissue** — a practical choice for restaurants, offices, schools, and public facilities! 💙

✅ Hygienic & clean
✅ Soft and gentle on skin
✅ Convenient one-sheet-at-a-time dispensing
✅ Ideal for restaurants and food service businesses

🏢 **Perfect for your business needs!**

📦 Contact us today for enquiries and orders.

📞 **Phone:** 012-791 9799
🌐 **Website:** www.modernpack.com.my
📘 **Facebook:** Modernpack Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Let’s keep every space clean, fresh, and comfortable! 💙

KLEENEX® FOAMING SKIN CLEANSER WITH MOISTURIZER 💙Keep your hands clean, soft and refreshed! ✨Introducing Kleenex® Foamin...
09/10/2026

KLEENEX® FOAMING SKIN CLEANSER WITH MOISTURIZER 💙

Keep your hands clean, soft and refreshed! ✨

Introducing Kleenex® Foaming Skin Cleanser with Moisturizer (Product Code: 78922) — ideal for maintaining hand hygiene in commercial and public facilities.

✅ Rich, luxurious foam for gentle cleansing
✅ Enriched with moisturizer to help keep skin soft and hydrated
✅ Mild and gentle for frequent use
✅ Hygienic and convenient for everyday handwashing

🏢 Ideal for:
✔️ Offices and commercial buildings
✔️ Schools and educational institutions
✔️ Washrooms and public facilities
✔️ Hotels, restaurants and other business premises

📦 Packaging: 6 × 1L per carton

📞 Interested in purchasing? Contact us today!

📱 012-791 9799
🌐 www.modernpack.com.my

Your trusted partner for hygiene and cleaning solutions.

Address

NO 46, Jalan Sri Plentong 8, Taman Perindustrian Sri Plentong
Masai
81750

Opening Hours

Monday 08:30 - 17:30
Tuesday 08:30 - 17:30
Wednesday 08:30 - 05:30
Thursday 08:30 - 17:30
Friday 08:30 - 17:30
Saturday 08:30 - 13:00

Telephone

+6073887876

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Modernpack Enterprise Sdn Bhd posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Modernpack Enterprise Sdn Bhd:

Shortcuts

Share