Matzchills

Matzchills Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Matzchills, Food & Drink, Apo Resettlement, Abuja.

Yummiest Exotic Luxe Parfait in Abuja | Fruit Juice
Greek Yogurt • Fruity Zobo • Tigernut Milk
Open 9am-5pm (Mon-Sat
Sun 11-3pm
👇Order via Website www.matzchills.ng

This is our 1.5Liter can serve 4 people. Enjoy with your family and friends 1.5 Liter 29,000Order via website, link in b...
19/09/2026

This is our 1.5Liter can serve 4 people. Enjoy with your family and friends

1.5 Liter 29,000

Order via website, link in bio and enjoy discounted delivery 🚚

SOFT LIFE PACK COMBO IS STILL ON !!!  #15,000 only for 2 Bowls Matzchills Exotic Luxe Parfait and 2 Bottles Signature Yo...
19/09/2026

SOFT LIFE PACK COMBO IS STILL ON !!!

#15,000 only for 2 Bowls Matzchills Exotic Luxe Parfait and 2 Bottles Signature Yogurt Drink + FREE DELIVERY

This offer is ending soon‼️ Grab yours now at matzchills.ng

19/09/2026

Order on our website (link in bio)
whatsapp 09135838333

Send in your orders, we are active ‼️Don’t have a boring weekend Mini 5 19,000Mini 10 30,000330MLpack of 3 21,000pack of...
19/09/2026

Send in your orders, we are active ‼️Don’t have a boring weekend

Mini 5 19,000
Mini 10 30,000

330ML
pack of 3 21,000
pack of 5 34,000

500ML
Pack of 2 22,000
Pack of 5 53,000

1.2 Liters 25,000
2 Liters 37,000

Click the link in bio to order and enjoy discounted delivery

18/09/2026

This is your sign to gift your Crush, family and friends our Signature Yoghurt drink

It obviously made her day, When we call it an obsession, it’s not hype my dear na FACT‼️

Order on the website matzchills.ng and enjoy almost free delivery

YES It is raining freebies on our website ‼️ Don’t miss out ‼️Order on www.matzchills.ng
18/09/2026

YES It is raining freebies on our website ‼️ Don’t miss out ‼️

Order on www.matzchills.ng

Peace of mind is creamy, fruity, and layered just like PARFAIT GREEK YOGURT ZOBO TIGERNUT MILK FRUIT JUICE IN APO ABUJA ...
18/09/2026

Peace of mind is creamy, fruity, and layered just like PARFAIT GREEK YOGURT ZOBO TIGERNUT MILK FRUIT JUICE IN APO ABUJA Exotic Luxe Parfait

This is our 2Liter bowl 37,000 can serve 7 to 8 people. Enjoy with your family and friends

Order via website, link in bio and enjoy discounted delivery 🚚

17/09/2026

We have taken the stress of sourcing, cleaning, slicing, juicing fruits, tigernut and zobo off your shoulder. Now you know the drinks you need from Matzchills.

Your perfect enjoyment is just a CLICK away.
Order www.matzchills.ng or WHATSAPP 09135838333

Need a little soft life treat without breaking the bank❓enjoy FREE DELIVERY to APO, GARKI & LOKOGOMA axis. #2000 Flat de...
17/09/2026

Need a little soft life treat without breaking the bank❓

enjoy FREE DELIVERY to APO, GARKI & LOKOGOMA axis.
#2000 Flat delivery to other locations in Abuja

Don’t overthink it, Enjoyment is calling
Order now at matzchills.ng
or WhatsApp 09135838333.
While the offer lasts!

Address

Apo Resettlement
Abuja

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00
Thursday 08:00 - 17:00
Friday 08:00 - 17:00
Saturday 08:00 - 17:00

Telephone

+2348166460094

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Matzchills posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Matzchills:

Shortcuts

Share

Category