Halalmeatng

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Halalmeatng Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Halalmeatng, ijokodo, Ibadan.

08/10/2026
🍖Beef Cuts – ₦10,000₦200- 50pcs₦300- 33₦400- 25₦500- 20Beef per KgBoneless– 8,500With Bone – 8,000Lean – 9,500Trimma (💯 ...
08/10/2026

🍖Beef Cuts – ₦10,000
₦200- 50pcs
₦300- 33
₦400- 25
₦500- 20
Beef per Kg
Boneless– 8,500
With Bone – 8,000
Lean – 9,500
Trimma (đź’Ż no fat) - 10,000
Bones for Dogs : 2500
Brisket Bone - 3000
đź’Ľ Bulk Orders
5kg – 42,500
6kg – 51k
Half Slot – 30k
Full Slot – 59k
Event Pack (10kg) – 80k
Odogwu Pack – 150k
MAXI - 270k
Assorted– 7,500
Whole Bokoto– 10,000 (9500/kg)
Cow Tongue- 20k
Cow Tail-35k
Tozo– 30

(full/half/qtr)
Goat–100/50/30k
Ram–300/150 /80k
Cow– 1.2m/600/300k

đź’¸ OPAY: 6113592503
Halalfarmfoods

08/10/2026

Premium Quality Soft Kuddy Bokoto
090-69 14 02 07

Address

Ijokodo
Ibadan
200213

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Halalmeatng posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Halalmeatng:

Shortcuts

Share