Bottle O Bluff

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Bottle O Bluff Sweet deals in the coolest town on Earth Awesome Bottle Store has all you need to get the party started

🍍🫚 TROPICAL VIBES, GINGER KICK! 🫚🍍Ready to mix things up? 🌴 Say hello to Crimson Badger Pineapple Ginger B**r 10pk Cans!...
09/10/2026

🍍🫚 TROPICAL VIBES, GINGER KICK! 🫚🍍

Ready to mix things up? 🌴 Say hello to Crimson Badger Pineapple Ginger B**r 10pk Cans! 🍍✨

Bring a little tropical flavour to your next get-together and enjoy a taste sensation with pineapple vibes and a ginger twist. 😎🍹

🛒 Pick up your pack at your local Bottle-O Bluff today!

📍 Your local bottle store — Real Locals, Real Value!

🔞 Please enjoy responsibly. Host responsibility matters.

**r **r

🍓❤️ MEET YOUR NEW FAVOURITE! ❤️🍓Get ready to add a little sparkle to your day with Pals Ruby, Raspberry & Soda 10pk Cans...
09/10/2026

🍓❤️ MEET YOUR NEW FAVOURITE! ❤️🍓

Get ready to add a little sparkle to your day with Pals Ruby, Raspberry & Soda 10pk Cans! 🥤✨

🍹 Fruity raspberry vibes
❤️ A refreshing choice for your next get-together
🎉 Perfect for sharing with friends and enjoying good times!

Pop into your local Bottle-O Bluff and grab yours today! 🛒

🔞 Please enjoy responsibly. Host responsibility matters.

🍻NEW STEINLAGER PURE GOLD 🍺Looking for an easy-drinking b**r with a refreshing taste? Steinlager Pure Gold has arrived! ...
04/10/2026

🍻NEW STEINLAGER PURE GOLD 🍺
Looking for an easy-drinking b**r with a refreshing taste? Steinlager Pure Gold has arrived! 🇳🇿✨
Light, smooth and refreshing — perfect for enjoying with friends, a BBQ, or kicking back after a long day. ☀️🍻
Available now in 6pk cans and 12pk Bottles
👉 AVAILABLE NOW AT YOUR FAVOURITE LOCAL BOTTLE-O BLUFF!
REAL LOCALS, REAL VALUE
Pop in and check out Steinlager Pure Gold today!
Drink responsibly. Please enjoy responsibly.
**r **rLovers NZ. See less

  New SpecialsValid Until 16/08/2026Only at your local Bottle-O Bluff,Real Locals, Real Value.
20/07/2026


New Specials
Valid Until 16/08/2026
Only at your local Bottle-O Bluff,
Real Locals, Real Value.

3 Day DealHard Rated 6% 10pk Range- $25.99Must end on Saturday the 18/06/2026Only at your local Bottle-O Bluff,Real Loca...
16/07/2026

3 Day Deal
Hard Rated 6% 10pk Range- $25.99
Must end on Saturday the 18/06/2026
Only at your local Bottle-O Bluff,
Real Locals, Real Value.

  New Specialsvalid until 24/05/2026Only at your local Bottle-O Bluff,Real Locals, Real Value.Drink Responsibly.
04/05/2026


New Specials
valid until 24/05/2026
Only at your local Bottle-O Bluff,
Real Locals, Real Value.
Drink Responsibly.

Lest We Forget
25/04/2026

Lest We Forget

  Jim Beam 1.125 Ltr- $53.99Kirin Hyoketsu 6% 6pk Range- $16.99Only at your local Bottle-O Bluff,Real Locals, Real Value...
02/04/2026


Jim Beam 1.125 Ltr- $53.99
Kirin Hyoketsu 6% 6pk Range- $16.99
Only at your local Bottle-O Bluff,
Real Locals, Real Value.
Happy Easter to all Bluffy's
Drink Responsibly.

Address

70 Gore Street
Bluff
9814

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 8pm
Tuesday 10am - 8pm
Wednesday 10am - 8:30pm
Thursday 10am - 8:30pm
Friday 10am - 9pm
Saturday 10am - 9pm
Sunday 11am - 8pm

Telephone

+6432127521

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bottle O Bluff posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Bottle O Bluff:

Share