Belly Nice Letson Belly

Directions

Belly Nice Letson Belly Traditional Taste of Cebu Letson

Price UpdateSolo ordersFor Lechon belly $100Lechon manok $35Pansit $40Menudo $80Dinuguan $80Dinakdakan $80Pinakbet $80Ch...
20/10/2026

Price Update

Solo orders
For Lechon belly $100
Lechon manok $35
Pansit $40
Menudo $80
Dinuguan $80
Dinakdakan $80
Pinakbet $80
Chopsuey $50
Bicol express $80
Lumpiang Shanghai $2 each
Bibiknang Nasi medium $60

$80 medium- 4-5 pax
$125 Large - 8-10pax

Combo 1
Meduim size Pansit, Lechon belly, Lechon manok
$170

Combo 2
Med size Dinakdakan, Lechon Belly, Chopsuey/ Pansit
$210

Combo 3
Med size 40pcs Lumpiang Shanghai, Lechon Belly, Pansit
$200

Combo 4
Lechon belly, Lumpia lechon manok
$210

Make you own combo..

FYI to all of our Valued ParokyanosThere will be no available food deliveries starting 23 September until 21 October. Ho...
22/09/2026

FYI to all of our Valued Parokyanos

There will be no available food deliveries starting 23 September until 21 October. However, we can still accept Pick up on your food Orders during those days.

We appologize for the inconvenience.

Another day another blessings2 Pansit Bihon Sold50pcs Lumpia Sold80pcs Lumpia Sold
17/09/2026

Another day another blessings

2 Pansit Bihon Sold
50pcs Lumpia Sold
80pcs Lumpia Sold

Meduim Size Dinuguan for 80$Pork Blood with Pork belly meat
15/09/2026

Meduim Size Dinuguan for 80$

Pork Blood with Pork belly meat

Done Deal for this weekendSalamat sa tiwala🥰
13/09/2026

Done Deal for this weekend

Salamat sa tiwala🥰

Solo ordersFor Lechon belly $100Lechon manok $35Pansit $35Menudo $70Dinuguan $80Dinakdakan $70Pinakbet $70Chopsuey $40Bi...
08/09/2026

Solo orders
For Lechon belly $100
Lechon manok $35
Pansit $35
Menudo $70
Dinuguan $80
Dinakdakan $70
Pinakbet $70
Chopsuey $40
Bicol express $70
Lumpiang Shanghai 4pcs $5
Bibiknang Nasi medium $60

Combo 1
Meduim size Pansit, Lechon belly, Lechon manok
$160

Combo 2
Med size Dinakdakan, Lechon Belly, Chopsuey/ Pansit
200

Combo 3
Med size 40pcs Lumpiang Shanghai, Lechon Belly, Pansit
$190

Combo 4
Lechon belly, Lumpia lechon manok
$190

Make you own combo..

NOTE: lahat ng Trays na gamit nsa Meduim Size.

Meron din po Large trays as per request.

3 Orders done for SundaySalamat po sa supporta
06/09/2026

3 Orders done for Sunday

Salamat po sa supporta

Pinagpalang Weekend sa atin lahat🫶❤️4 repeat Costumers ngayun weekend.Salamat po sa inyong suporta🫶❤️
30/08/2026

Pinagpalang Weekend sa atin lahat🫶❤️

4 repeat Costumers ngayun weekend.
Salamat po sa inyong suporta🫶❤️

Sold To NaenaeSalamat po sa Supporta🙏🫶
18/08/2026

Sold To Naenae

Salamat po sa Supporta🙏🫶

Sold to WaiwhetuSalamat sa Tiwala🫶
16/08/2026

Sold to Waiwhetu

Salamat sa Tiwala🫶

Address

Ropata Cresent
Lower Hutt
5010

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Belly Nice Letson Belly posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category