Da' Wok

Da' Wok Food service

Dawok Halo Halo Special available now!Price:Small - 40.00Medium - 50.00Large - 80.00Also available:Mais con yelo - 35.00...
06/02/2025

Dawok Halo Halo Special available now!

Price:

Small - 40.00
Medium - 50.00
Large - 80.00

Also available:

Mais con yelo - 35.00
Banana con yelo -35.00

Delivery:

Minimum of 3 orders with delivery fee outside Brgy Tibag

Mobile # 09425528349
09685015417

11/12/2024
We’re excited to announce that we’ve received order of BREAKFAST,LUNCH and MIRIENDA for 500pax from one of the prestigio...
11/12/2024

We’re excited to announce that we’ve received order of BREAKFAST,LUNCH and MIRIENDA for 500pax from one of the prestigious advertising agencies! This marks a significant milestone for us, and we want to let everyone know that we’re now open for bulk orders. If you’re looking to place a large order, don’t hesitate to reach out! We’re ready to meet your needs.

Da Wok 💯 home made SIOMAI!!Try it now!!
28/11/2024

Da Wok 💯 home made SIOMAI!!
Try it now!!

Da’Wok Guimaras Dried Mango @ 100.00 only
26/11/2024

Da’Wok Guimaras Dried Mango @ 100.00 only

Call us for delivery!094255283490995266895909685015417
25/11/2024

Call us for delivery!

09425528349
09952668959
09685015417

For delivery pls message or call our hotline numbers:0968501541709425528349
16/11/2024

For delivery pls message or call our hotline numbers:

09685015417
09425528349

Address

326 Drive Gonzales St
Baliuag
3006

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Da' Wok posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category