Saver's Online Cart

Saver's Online Cart Low Price Guarantee 💯
FREE DELIVERY 🛵
Your FIRST CHOICE online grocery 🤝💙

Nissin Noodles Available 🤩🍜Nissin RamenNissin YakisobaNissin Pasta ExpressPM for orders 🩵FREE DELIVERY 💯
29/09/2026

Nissin Noodles Available 🤩🍜

Nissin Ramen
Nissin Yakisoba
Nissin Pasta Express

PM for orders 🩵
FREE DELIVERY 💯

New Lixin Chicken Products Available! 🩵🤩Chicken Nuggets Original Flavor 800g - 250.00Chicken Nuggets Black Pepper Flavor...
10/09/2026

New Lixin Chicken Products Available! 🩵🤩

Chicken Nuggets Original Flavor 800g - 250.00
Chicken Nuggets Black Pepper Flavor 800g - 250.00
Fried Chicken in Scoop 1kg - 300.00
Chicken Fillet on Stick 1kg - 280.00

PM your orders directly to us! 😁🩵
FREE Delivery 💯

NEW PRODUCTS ALERT! 🩵🤩Purefoods Tender Juicy Cocktail 250g - 60.00Cheetos Puffs White Cheddar 230g - 190.00Sunfood Roast...
05/09/2026

NEW PRODUCTS ALERT! 🩵🤩

Purefoods Tender Juicy Cocktail 250g - 60.00
Cheetos Puffs White Cheddar 230g - 190.00
Sunfood Roasted Salted Cashew 100g - 110.00
Samyang Buldak Swicy - 90.0
Mama’s Sliced Fish Cake (5pcs repacked) - 100.00 each
Kewpie Japanese Mayo 300g - 160.00
Kewpie Tartar Sauce 130g - 60.00
Cadbury Favourites 220g (17pcs) - 150.00 each
Binggrae Milk (Coffee, Taro, Vanilla) 50.00 each
Lay’s 100g (Original, Extra BBQ, Flamin’ Hot) - 100.00 each

PM your orders directly to us 🩵🤩
FREE DELIVERY 💯

🥚FARM EGGS AVAILABLE - PRICE AS OF AUG 17, 2027 REPLACEMENT POLICY:* Cracked or broken eggs upon delivery - INSTANT REPL...
18/08/2026

🥚FARM EGGS AVAILABLE - PRICE AS OF AUG 17, 2027

REPLACEMENT POLICY:
* Cracked or broken eggs upon delivery - INSTANT REPLACEMENT
* Bad or rotten eggs - REPLACEMENT WITHIN 0-4 DAYS ONLY
* Any egg you want to replace due to dirt, discoloration of the shell, small cracks, etc. - INSTANT REPLACEMENT (IMMEDIATE REQUEST NEEDED)

PM your orders directly to our page.💙
FREE DELIVERY 💯

🥚FARM EGGS AVAILABLE - PRICE AS OF AUG 10, 2027 REPLACEMENT POLICY:* Cracked or broken eggs upon delivery - INSTANT REPL...
10/08/2026

🥚FARM EGGS AVAILABLE - PRICE AS OF AUG 10, 2027

REPLACEMENT POLICY:
* Cracked or broken eggs upon delivery - INSTANT REPLACEMENT
* Bad or rotten eggs - REPLACEMENT WITHIN 0-4 DAYS ONLY
* Any egg you want to replace due to dirt, discoloration of the shell, small cracks, etc. - INSTANT REPLACEMENT (IMMEDIATE REQUEST NEEDED)

PM your orders directly to our page.💙
FREE DELIVERY 💯

🌾 Rice / Bigas Available Today🌾🌾 COCO PANDAN - 65.00 KILO / 1,600.00 SAKO- Imported Vietnam DT8, Long Grain, Mabango, Ma...
07/08/2026

🌾 Rice / Bigas Available Today🌾

🌾 COCO PANDAN - 65.00 KILO / 1,600.00 SAKO
- Imported Vietnam DT8, Long Grain, Mabango, Malambot

🌾 SP1 SWEET HASMINE - 65.00 KILO / 1,600.00 SAKO
- Imported Vietnam DT8, Long Grain, Mabango, Malambot

🌾 COCO JAPONICA - 63.00 KILO / 1,550.00 SAKO
- Imported Japanese Rice, Bilog ang butil, Malambot, Masarap

🌾 BINHI ALSA - 56.00 KILO / 1,350.00 SAKO
- Imported Thailand Rice, Maalsa, Buhaghag, Pang-sangag

PM your orders directly to our page.💙

FREE DELIVERY 💯
No minimum order 👌

NEW PRODUCT!Bounty Fresh Chicken - perfect pambaon for kids ❤️🩵PM your orders directly to our page. 💙FREE DELIVERY 💯No m...
07/08/2026

NEW PRODUCT!

Bounty Fresh Chicken - perfect pambaon for kids ❤️🩵

PM your orders directly to our page. 💙

FREE DELIVERY 💯
No minimum order 👌

Mas pinamura pa! 💰CHECK OUT OUR PRODUCTS AVAILABLE FOR BULK AND WHOLESALE PRICE 💙🔖PM your orders directly to our page. 💙
03/08/2026

Mas pinamura pa! 💰

CHECK OUT OUR PRODUCTS AVAILABLE FOR BULK AND WHOLESALE PRICE 💙🔖

PM your orders directly to our page. 💙

🌾 Rice / Bigas Available Today🌾PM your orders directly to our page.💙FREE DELIVERY 💯No minimum order 👌
03/08/2026

🌾 Rice / Bigas Available Today🌾

PM your orders directly to our page.💙

FREE DELIVERY 💯
No minimum order 👌

🥚FARM EGGS AVAILABLE - PRICE AS OF AUG 17, 2027 REPLACEMENT POLICY:* Cracked or broken eggs upon delivery - INSTANT REPL...
03/08/2026

🥚FARM EGGS AVAILABLE - PRICE AS OF AUG 17, 2027

REPLACEMENT POLICY:
* Cracked or broken eggs upon delivery - INSTANT REPLACEMENT
* Bad or rotten eggs - REPLACEMENT WITHIN 0-4 DAYS ONLY
* Any egg you want to replace due to dirt, discoloration of the shell, small cracks, etc. - INSTANT REPLACEMENT (IMMEDIATE REQUEST NEEDED)

PM your orders directly to our page.💙

FREE DELIVERY 💯
No minimum order 👌

Address

Cambridge Village
Cainta
1900

Telephone

+639174908688

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Saver's Online Cart posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Saver's Online Cart:

Shortcuts

Share

Category