La loretta

Call Directions Contact the business

La loretta The go to Homemade Desserts and Pastries Shop of Calatagueños ♥️

La Loretta is back to make your Hearts Day extra special. Whether you’re treating your lover, your bestie, or yourself (...
12/02/2026

La Loretta is back to make your Hearts Day extra special. Whether you’re treating your lover, your bestie, or yourself (because you deserve it!), we’ve got the perfect sweet treats ready for you. 🍰💖

Check out our Valentine’s Menu:

Crinkle Cookies – ₱ 100.00
Bento Cakes – ₱ 180.00
Mini Cakes – ₱ 300.00

📍 Location: Calatagan, Batangas
📅 Availability: Feb 13–14 only!
🚗 Service: Delivery option available within Pob. 1-4, & Brgy. Tanagan area.

Slots fill up fast! Don't let your Valentine's Day be dessert-less. Message us now to reserve your orders! 💌

Hi everyone! 👋 Mango Graham Round is back 🥭 Cakes available this afternoon:Mango Graham - 580Chocolate Mousse - 550Yema ...
17/03/2025

Hi everyone! 👋
Mango Graham Round is back 🥭

Cakes available this afternoon:

Mango Graham - 580
Chocolate Mousse - 550
Yema - 450
Chocolate Mousse Mini - 180

Say Cheese! 🧀🫐Mini Basque Cheesecake now available ❣️
01/02/2025

Say Cheese! 🧀🫐

Mini Basque Cheesecake now available ❣️

cakes available today to help you beat your first monday blues of the year! 👊Yema - 450.00Mocha - 520.00Ube Custard - 55...
06/01/2025

cakes available today to help you beat your first monday blues of the year! 👊

Yema - 450.00
Mocha - 520.00
Ube Custard - 550.00
Mango Graham Slice - 130.00
Ube Custard Mini - 180.00

Sorry everyone, we can't be part of your Noche Buena this year. Bawi na lang po kami sa Media Noche ♥️You can now place ...
18/12/2024

Sorry everyone, we can't be part of your Noche Buena this year.

Bawi na lang po kami sa Media Noche ♥️

You can now place your order for New Year's Eve, December 31 po ang pick up date.

Message lang po 💌

mini chocolate mousse now available! 🍫cakes available today:8 inchesYema - 450.00Chocolate Mousse - 550.00Black Forest -...
11/12/2024

mini chocolate mousse now available! 🍫

cakes available today:

8 inches
Yema - 450.00
Chocolate Mousse - 550.00
Black Forest - 580.00

Mini
yema - 150.00
ube custard - 180.00
chocolate mousse - 180.00

hi everyone! 👋mini ube custard now available! 🍠🍮cakes available today:Yema - 450.00yema mini - 150.00Ube Custard - 550ub...
10/12/2024

hi everyone! 👋
mini ube custard now available! 🍠🍮

cakes available today:
Yema - 450.00
yema mini - 150.00
Ube Custard - 550
ube custard mini - 180.00
Black Forest - 580.00
black forest mini - 200.00

hi everyone! 👋due to popular demand,Mini Cakes are now available! Yema 🧀 - 150.00Black Forest 🍒 - 200.00other flavors wi...
30/11/2024

hi everyone! 👋
due to popular demand,
Mini Cakes are now available!

Yema 🧀 - 150.00
Black Forest 🍒 - 200.00

other flavors will be available soon. ♥️

Icebox Cakes are back on the menu everyone 👋 (made-to-order)Mango Graham & Chocolate Mousse 🥭🍫For only P950.00 ♥️
25/11/2024

Icebox Cakes are back on the menu everyone 👋 (made-to-order)

Mango Graham & Chocolate Mousse 🥭🍫

For only P950.00 ♥️

Hi everyone! 👋Mango Graham is back 🥭Whole - P950.00Slice - P120.00
10/11/2024

Hi everyone! 👋
Mango Graham is back 🥭

Whole - P950.00
Slice - P120.00

Address

Calatagan-Lian Highway, Pob. 3
Calatagan
4215

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 5pm
Tuesday 7am - 5pm
Wednesday 7am - 5pm
Thursday 7am - 5pm
Friday 7am - 5pm
Saturday 7am - 6pm
Sunday 7am - 6pm

Telephone

+639269979145

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when La loretta posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to La loretta:

Share

Category