Geraldine CMIT Onlineshope

Geraldine CMIT Onlineshope SALES

AVAILABLE  SA STORE 👌‼️‼️BUY 1 TAKE 1 ‼️‼️✅ ₱130.00 ONLY ✅CHEEZWHIZ 200g24 inner1,450 per boxEXP: April 2026Onhand‼️
23/02/2026

AVAILABLE SA STORE 👌
‼️‼️BUY 1 TAKE 1 ‼️‼️

✅ ₱130.00 ONLY ✅

CHEEZWHIZ 200g
24 inner

1,450 per box

EXP: April 2026

Onhand‼️

Chili garlic85.00 onlyLess 5 per box (24pcs)Onhand‼️
23/02/2026

Chili garlic

85.00 only

Less 5 per box (24pcs)

Onhand‼️

MANG JUAN CHICKEN SKIN 70g😋 ✅️Retail 5 for 75.00 lang700.00 per boxMarch 27 exp.Ilan sayo??Onhand‼️
23/02/2026

MANG JUAN CHICKEN SKIN 70g😋

✅️Retail 5 for 75.00 lang

700.00 per box

March 27 exp.

Ilan sayo??

Onhand‼️

NOVA bbq flavor 78g✅️Retail 5 for 85.00 lang800 per box (50pcs)July exp.
23/02/2026

NOVA bbq flavor 78g

✅️Retail 5 for 85.00 lang

800 per box (50pcs)

July exp.

Final order pasa napo‼️‼️Check 711 mahal yan malaki yan 40grms isaCadbury Crunchie 620.00 per box 48 pcs per box 40 grms...
23/02/2026

Final order pasa napo‼️‼️

Check 711 mahal yan malaki yan 40grms isa

Cadbury Crunchie

620.00 per box

48 pcs per box 40 grms

July exp.

AVAILABLE NAPASA ORDER AGAD‼️ BAKA MAUBUSAN🫣JB STRAWBERRY CHEESE PIEBUY1TAKE1 3PCS PER PACKLegit💯 💯 💯100.00 PESOS PER SE...
23/02/2026

AVAILABLE NA
PASA ORDER AGAD‼️

BAKA MAUBUSAN🫣

JB STRAWBERRY CHEESE PIE
BUY1TAKE1
3PCS PER PACK
Legit💯 💯 💯

100.00 PESOS PER SET ONLY ‼️ ‼️

Balik mo pag di legit🤣 😆
Supeerrr rapsa promise😋 🤤 🤤

Bihira lang to kaya send orders na📩

NOW ONHAND ‼️

Onhand na‼️‼️ Smoked duck breast Super sarap nito promise 😂Buy 1take1 135.00 pesos only 🥰250g NOW ON HAND ‼️
23/02/2026

Onhand na‼️‼️

Smoked duck breast
Super sarap nito promise 😂

Buy 1take1

135.00 pesos only 🥰
250g

NOW ON HAND ‼️

😍 EGG'S👉 200.00 PER TRAY 195 bulk min 100trayFREE TRAY NA PO MEDIUM  sizeeanother egg life po tayo mga mima Mahal itlog ...
19/02/2026

😍 EGG'S
👉 200.00 PER TRAY
195 bulk min 100tray

FREE TRAY NA PO

MEDIUM size

eanother egg life po tayo mga mima
Mahal itlog NGAUN Panalo na Kayo Jan

‼️ FAST MOVING ITEM ‼️

ALL MIGHTY POWDER 10kgs Laking tipid nito mamsh, super sulit at super bango nadin para kanang naka fabcon! 💸 365 pesos o...
19/02/2026

ALL MIGHTY POWDER 10kgs

Laking tipid nito mamsh, super sulit at super bango nadin para kanang naka fabcon!

💸 365 pesos only
360 min 5sacks
355 min 10sacks up

Onhand na ulit sa store‼️‼️

DATU PUTI SPECIAL S**A SERIES 😍😍😍Philippine Vinegar Collection 🥰🥰Pwde din pang regalo 😍65.00 lng set na 😍Aug. 2026 expir...
19/02/2026

DATU PUTI SPECIAL S**A SERIES 😍😍😍

Philippine Vinegar Collection 🥰🥰

Pwde din pang regalo 😍

65.00 lng set na 😍

Aug. 2026 expiry 👌👌

Pasa orders pang sat yan kasabay ng kalakal

AVAILABLE ON SATURDAY ‼️ COLLECTJNF ORDERS ‼️ PM NA 🥰

Address

2721 Carnation Street Corner Waling Waling Extension
Caloocan
1400

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Geraldine CMIT Onlineshope posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category