LM's Store and Food Corner

Directions

LM's Store and Food Corner Yummy treats everyday ☺️

AVAILABLE NOW...CHICKEN GUISADO -20.00UTAN -15.00PORK STRIPS-25.00
14/09/2026

AVAILABLE NOW...

CHICKEN GUISADO -20.00
UTAN -15.00
PORK STRIPS-25.00

14/09/2026

Luto na😋😋😋

Tag 15.00 ra

Morning everyone 😘Available today....HUMBA-20.00EGG-15.00SWEET AND SPICY PORK -25.00GINISANG PAPAYA-10.00LUMPIA -3PCS FO...
09/09/2026

Morning everyone 😘

Available today....

HUMBA-20.00
EGG-15.00
SWEET AND SPICY PORK -25.00
GINISANG PAPAYA-10.00
LUMPIA -3PCS FOR 20.00

BEANS @ 20.00LINAT-AN BABOY @ 25.00HUMBA @20.00EGG @ 15.00LUMPIA @ 3 pcs for 20.00TORTANG TALONG @ 25..00
07/09/2026

BEANS @ 20.00
LINAT-AN BABOY @ 25.00
HUMBA @20.00
EGG @ 15.00
LUMPIA @ 3 pcs for 20.00
TORTANG TALONG @ 25..00

04/09/2026

Luto na...

Beans tag 20.00

   coin purse   Pricing starts @ 10.00Leslie Nadz Tabz Lyndsay Maia Tabz Marriz Tabz Note: Sold na ni tanan...maghimo pa...
02/09/2026


coin purse


Pricing starts @ 10.00

Leslie Nadz Tabz Lyndsay Maia Tabz Marriz Tabz

Note: Sold na ni tanan...maghimo pa😊

01/09/2026

orders

  Thank you sa order...sa uulitin🥰❤️
01/09/2026


Thank you sa order...sa uulitin🥰❤️

Available npd atong slice bread mga Mareng...Tag 50 pesos, init pa😋😋😋 Nadz Tabz
17/12/2025

Available npd atong slice bread mga Mareng...Tag 50 pesos, init pa😋😋😋

Nadz Tabz

Address

Can-asujan
Carcar
6019

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when LM's Store and Food Corner posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category