Kopifirst - Concepcion

Kopifirst - Concepcion Café - frappe, milk tea, iced coffee, coffee, snacks, foods

Matcha made in heaven 🍵💚For every matcha lover out there, this kopifirst frappe is calling your name!✨See you later ka-k...
23/08/2026

Matcha made in heaven 🍵💚

For every matcha lover out there, this kopifirst frappe is calling your name!✨

See you later ka-kopi!

HIRING BARISTA🥰₱500 to ₱1,500 a day depende sa sales mo!With BONUS pa!🤑2PM - 9:30PM 2 BARISTA PO KAILANGAN PARA SA IBANG...
14/08/2026

HIRING BARISTA🥰

₱500 to ₱1,500 a day depende sa sales mo!
With BONUS pa!🤑

2PM - 9:30PM

2 BARISTA PO KAILANGAN PARA SA IBANG CART AT EVENT PA NA DADATING🥰

SOLID KOPIFIRST 💪🏻🥰
13/08/2026

SOLID KOPIFIRST 💪🏻🥰

Ulan sa labas, kopifirst drinks sa kamay. 🌧️☕🤎Walang mas perfect pa sa malamig na panahon kundi ang favorite drink mo fr...
08/08/2026

Ulan sa labas, kopifirst drinks sa kamay. 🌧️☕🤎

Walang mas perfect pa sa malamig na panahon kundi ang favorite drink mo from Kopifirst!😋

Tara na, coffee muna bago umuwi.🥰☔️

Thank you po!🥰
10/07/2026

Thank you po!🥰

Akala namin mag-oorder lang… yun pala reunion ng barkada!🥰🤣☕Salamat sa pagbisita sa Kopifirst Cart. Dito, mas masarap an...
10/07/2026

Akala namin mag-oorder lang… yun pala reunion ng barkada!🥰🤣☕

Salamat sa pagbisita sa Kopifirst Cart. Dito, mas masarap ang kape kapag may kasamang tawanan. 🤎

Good coffee is better when shared with good friends.☕🤍Thank you, barkada, for spending your coffee time with us here at ...
09/07/2026

Good coffee is better when shared with good friends.☕🤍

Thank you, barkada, for spending your coffee time with us here at Kopifirst Cart! See you again soon.🫶🏻

🏀 GAME NIGHT + COFFEE NIGHT! ☕🧋See you tonight at Lapus Sport Complex, Concepcion!🔥 1979 vs Henrics TV⚔️ North & South B...
12/06/2026

🏀 GAME NIGHT + COFFEE NIGHT! ☕🧋

See you tonight at Lapus Sport Complex, Concepcion!

🔥 1979 vs Henrics TV
⚔️ North & South Battle for ₱300,000
🕖 June 12 | 7:00 PM

Habang inaabangan ang matinding bakbakan sa court, tara muna sa aming Coffee, Milk Tea, Soda at Frappe Cart!☕🧋❄️

Fuel your game night with your favorite drinks. See you there!

#1979

Kopifirst drinks o ako? Pareho mo naman hindi kayang bitawan.😭😁Sana ako rin yung “daily need” mo tulad ng coffee/milktea...
21/05/2026

Kopifirst drinks o ako? Pareho mo naman hindi kayang bitawan.😭😁

Sana ako rin yung “daily need” mo tulad ng coffee/milktea/frappe🥲🫶🏻

Address

Lopez Jaena Street
Concepcion
2316

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 7pm
Tuesday 9am - 7pm
Wednesday 9am - 7pm
Thursday 9am - 7pm
Friday 9am - 7pm
Saturday 9am - 7pm
Sunday 9am - 7pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Kopifirst - Concepcion posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share