Ayes Food Corner

Ayes Food Corner Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Ayes Food Corner, Food & Drink, F. Manalo Road, Brgy Navarro, General Trias.

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 24, 2026LUTONG ULAM: NILAGANG  BABOY - 70.00KALDERETANG  BABOY - 70.00CHICK...
23/08/2026

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!

MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 24, 2026

LUTONG ULAM:
NILAGANG BABOY - 70.00
KALDERETANG BABOY - 70.00
CHICKEN CURRY -70.00
GINATAANG PUSO NG SAGING - 50. 00
VEGGIE OKOY - 40.00 (LAST ORDER

GARLIC RICE -20.00
WHITE RICE - 15.00

MADE TO ORDER (15-40mins):
EMBUTIDO(WHOLE) -130.00
LIEMPO - 110.00
BARBECUE -25.00
LECHON KAWALI(150grams) - 110.00
SISIG TOKWAT BABOY (200grams) - 80.00
CHICHARON BULAKLAK(100grams) - 80.00
DAING NA BANGUS -70.00
FRIED CHICKEN(/leg) - 50.00
LUMPIANG TOGE - 12.00 (1pc)
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI - 15.00(1pc)
TORTANG TALONG - 50.00
HOTDOG(TENDER JUICY) - 25.00
LONGANISA -20.00
FRIED EGG - 15.00
ENSALADANG MANGGA - 60.00

COMBO MEALS (15-40mins):
GARLIC RICE/SIOMAI -45.00
GARLIC RICE/SLICE EMBUTIDO - 60.00
GARLIC RICE/SLICE EMBUTIDO AND SHANGHAI - 75.00
GARLIC RICE/PORKCHOP -80.00
GARLIC RICE /SHANGHAI 50.00
GARLIC RICE/SKINLESS - 50.00
GARLIC RICE/LONGANISA - 60.00
GARLIC RICE/HOTDOG(TJ) - 45.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN - 70.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN/SHANGHAI - 85.00
(WITH EGG ADD 15.00)

DESSERTS:
MAIS CON YELO(16OZ) - 40.00
LECHEFLAN - 120. 00

IHAW - IHAW : (available 2pm onwards)
ISAW-15.00
BARBECUE - 25.00
BULAKLAK - 15.00
HOTDOG - 25.00 (TJ)

DRINKS:
COKE(MISMO) - 25.00
SPRITE(MISMO) - 25.00
MT.DEW - 25.00
COKE 1.5 - 80.00
LEMONADE(22OZ) - 60.00

✅delivery charge
ZONE 1 (KS,MS,SS) - 25.00
ACM/Peninsula/valenzia/richwood - 25.00
ZONE 2 to 4 (GL,BR,WE,WO,RE) - 35.00
LR/LV/GRS/Camachile/masaito - 35.00

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 23, 2026LUTONG ULAM: SINIGANG NA BABOY - 70.00MENUDO - 70.00PAKSIW NA BABOY...
22/08/2026

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!

MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 23, 2026

LUTONG ULAM:
SINIGANG NA BABOY - 70.00
MENUDO - 70.00
PAKSIW NA BABOY - 70.00
AADOBONG MANOK - 70.00
PORKSTEAK - 70.00
GINISANG AMPALAYA - 50.00
GINATAANG PUSO NG SAGING - 50. 00
VEGGIE OKOY - 40.00

GARLIC RICE -20.00
WHITE RICE - 15.00

MADE TO ORDER (15-40mins):
EMBUTIDO(WHOLE) -130.00
LIEMPO - 110.00
BARBECUE -25.00
LECHON KAWALI(150grams) - 110.00
SISIG TOKWAT BABOY (200grams) - 80.00
CHICHARON BULAKLAK(100grams) - 80.00
DAING NA BANGUS(HALF SLICE) -70.00
FRIED CHICKEN(/leg) - 50.00
LUMPIANG TOGE - 12.00 (1pc)
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI - 15.00(1pc)
TORTANG TALONG - 50.00
HOTDOG(TENDER JUICY) - 25.00
LONGANISA -20.00
FRIED EGG - 15.00
ENSALADANG MANGGA - 60.00

COMBO MEALS (15-40mins):
GARLIC RICE/SIOMAI -45.00
GARLIC RICE/SLICE EMBUTIDO - 60.00
GARLIC RICE/SLICE EMBUTIDO AND SHANGHAI - 75.00
GARLIC RICE/PORKCHOP -80.00
GARLIC RICE /SHANGHAI 50.00
GARLIC RICE/SKINLESS - 50.00
GARLIC RICE/LONGANISA - 60.00
GARLIC RICE/HOTDOG(TJ) - 45.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN - 70.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN/SHANGHAI - 85.00
(WITH EGG ADD 15.00)

DESSERTS:
MAIS CON YELO(16OZ) - 40.00
LECHEFLAN - 120. 00

IHAW - IHAW : (available 2pm onwards)
ISAW-15.00
BARBECUE - 25.00
BULAKLAK - 15.00
HOTDOG - 25.00 (TJ)

DRINKS:
COKE(MISMO) - 25.00
SPRITE(MISMO) - 25.00
MT.DEW - 25.00
COKE 1.5 - 80.00
LEMONADE(22OZ) - 60.00

✅delivery charge
ZONE 1 (KS,MS,SS) - 25.00
ACM/Peninsula/valenzia/richwood - 25.00
ZONE 2 to 4 (GL,BR,WE,WO,RE) - 35.00
LR/LV/GRS/Camachile/masaito - 35.00

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 22, 2026LUTONG ULAM: ADOBONG PAA NG MANOK  - 70.00OKOY  - 40.00AFRITADANG M...
21/08/2026

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!

MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 22, 2026

LUTONG ULAM:

ADOBONG PAA NG MANOK - 70.00
OKOY - 40.00
AFRITADANG MANOK - 70.00
KANGKONG/TOFU - 50. 00

GARLIC RICE -20.00
WHITE RICE - 15.00

MADE TO ORDER (15-40mins):
EMBUTIDO(WHOLE) -130.00
BARBECUE -25.00
CHICHARON BULAKLAK(100grams) - 80.00
FRIED CHICKEN(/leg) - 50.00
LUMPIANG TOGE - 12.00 (1pc)
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI - 15.00(1pc)
TORTANG TALONG - 50.00
HOTDOG(TENDER JUICY) - 25.00
LONGANISA -20.00
FRIED EGG - 15.00
ENSALADANG MANGGA - 60.00

COMBO MEALS (15-40mins):
GARLIC RICE/SIOMAI -45.00
GARLIC RICE/PORKCHOP -80.00
GARLIC RICE /SHANGHAI 50.00
GARLIC RICE/SKINLESS - 50.00
GARLIC RICE/LONGANISA - 60.00
GARLIC RICE/HOTDOG(TJ) - 45.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN - 70.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN/SHANGHAI - 85.00
(WITH EGG ADD 15.00)

DESSERTS:
MAIS CON YELO(16OZ) - 40.00
LECHEFLAN - 120. 00

IHAW - IHAW : (available 2pm onwards)
ISAW-15.00
BARBECUE - 25.00
BULAKLAK - 15.00
HOTDOG - 25.00 (TJ)

DRINKS:
COKE(MISMO) - 25.00
SPRITE(MISMO) - 25.00
MT.DEW - 25.00
COKE 1.5 - 80.00
LEMONADE(22OZ) - 60.00

✅delivery charge
ZONE 1 (KS,MS,SS) - 25.00
ACM/Peninsula/valenzia/richwood - 25.00
ZONE 2 to 4 (GL,BR,WE,WO,RE) - 35.00
LR/LV/GRS/Camachile/masaito - 35.00

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 21, 2026LUTONG ULAM: NILAGANG BABOY - 70.00MENUDO - 70.00PORKSTEAK - 70.00A...
20/08/2026

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!

MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 21, 2026

LUTONG ULAM:
NILAGANG BABOY - 70.00
MENUDO - 70.00
PORKSTEAK - 70.00
ADOBONG BABOY - 70.00
PAKSIW NA BANGUS - 70.00
CHICKEN CURRY - 70.00
MONGGO - 50.00

GARLIC RICE -20.00
WHITE RICE - 15.00

MADE TO ORDER (15-40mins):
LIEMPO - 110.00
BARBECUE -25.00
LECHON KAWALI(150grams) - 110.00
SISIG TOKWAT BABOY(200grams) - 80.00
CHICHARON BULAKLAK(100grams) - 80.00
FRIED CHICKEN(thigh/leg) - 50.00
PRITONG TILAPYA - 70.00
LUMPIANG TOGE - 12.00 (1pc)
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI - 15.00(1pc)
TORTANG TALONG - 50.00
HOTDOG(TENDER JUICY) - 25.00
LONGANISA -20.00
FRIED EGG - 15.00
ENSALADANG MANGGA - 60.00

COMBO MEALS (15-40mins):
GARLIC RICE/SIOMAI -45.00
GARLIC RICE/PORKCHOP -80.00
GARLIC RICE /SHANGHAI 50.00
GARLIC RICE/SKINLESS - 50.00
GARLIC RICE/LONGANISA - 60.00
GARLIC RICE/HOTDOG(TJ) - 45.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN - 70.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN/SHANGHAI 85.00
(WITH EGG ADD 15.00)

DESSERTS:
MAIS CON YELO(16OZ) - 40.00
LECHEFLAN - 120. 00

IHAW - IHAW : (available 2pm onwards)
TAENGA - 20.00
ISAW-15.00
BARBECUE - 25.00
BULAKLAK - 15.00
HOTDOG - 25.00 (TJ)

DRINKS:
COKE(MISMO) - 25.00
SPRITE(MISMO) - 25.00
MT.DEW - 25.00
COKE 1.5 - 80.00
LEMONADE(22OZ) - 60.00

✅delivery charge
ZONE 1 (KS,MS,SS) - 25.00
ACM/Peninsula/valenzia/richwood - 25.00
ZONE 2 to 4 (GL,BR,WE,WO,RE) - 35.00
LR/LV/GRS/Camachile/masaito - 35.00

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 20, 2026IHAW - IHAW :LIEMPO - 110.00BARBECUE -25.00TAENGA - 20.00ISAW(MANOK...
20/08/2026

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!

MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 20, 2026

IHAW - IHAW :
LIEMPO - 110.00
BARBECUE -25.00
TAENGA - 20.00
ISAW(MANOK) - 15.00
BULAKLAK - 15.00
HOTDOG - 25(TJ)

LUTONG ULAM:
SINIGANG NA MANOK/PAA - 70.00
BOPIS -70.00 (LAST ORDER)
PORKSTEAK - 70.00
GINATAANG LANGKA - 50.00

GARLIC RICE -20.00
WHITE RICE - 15.00

MADE TO ORDER:
LECHON KAWALI(150grams) - 110.00
SISIG TOKWAT BABOY(200grams) - 80.00
CHICHARON BULAKLAK(100grams) - 80.00
FRIED CHICKEN(thigh/leg) - 50.00
LUMPIANG TOGE - 12.00 (1pc)
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI - 15.00 (1pc)
TORTANG TALONG - 50.00
ENSALADANG MANGGA - 60.00
LONGANISA -20.00
FRIED EGG - 15.00

COMBO MEALS:
GARLIC RICE/SIOMAI -45.00
GARLIC RICE/PORKCHOP -80.00
GARLIC RICE/SHANGHAI - 50.00
GARLIC RICE/SKINLESS - 50.00
GARLIC RICE/LONGANISA - 60.00
GARLIC RICE/HOTDOG(TJ) - 45.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN - 70.00
GARLIC RICE/ CHICKEN AND SHANGHAI - 85.00
(WITH EGG ADD 15.00)

DESSERTS:
MAIS CON YELO(16OZ) - 40.00
LECHEFLAN - 120.00

DRINKS:
COKE(MISMO) - 25.00
SPRITE(MISMO) - 25.00
MT.DEW - 25.00
COKE 1.5 - 80.00
LEMONADE(22OZ) - 60.00

✅delivery charge
ZONE 1 - 25.00
ZONE 2 to 4 - 35.00

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 20, 2026LUTONG ULAM: SINAMPALUKANG MANOK AT PAA  - 70.00MENUDO - 70.00PORKS...
19/08/2026

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!

MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 20, 2026

LUTONG ULAM:
SINAMPALUKANG MANOK AT PAA - 70.00
MENUDO - 70.00
PORKSTEAK - 70.00
BOPIS - 70.00
GINATAANG LANGKA - 50.00

GARLIC RICE -20.00
WHITE RICE - 15.00

MADE TO ORDER:
LIEMPO - 110.00
BARBECUE -25.00
LECHON KAWALI(150grams) - 110.00
SISIG TOKWAT BABOY(200grams) - 80.00
CHICHARON BULAKLAK(100grams) - 80.00
FRIED CHICKEN(thigh/leg) - 50.00
PRITONG TILAPYA - 70.00
LUMPIANG TOGE - 12.00 (1pc)
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI - 15.00(1Pcs)
TORTANG TALONG - 50.00
HOTDOG(TENDER JUICY) - 25.00
LONGANISA -20.00
FRIED EGG - 15.00
ENSALADANG MANGGA - 60.00

COMBO MEALS:
GARLIC RICE/SIOMAI -45.00
GARLIC RICE/PORKCHOP -80.00
GARLIC RICE/SKINLESS - 50.00
GARLIC RICE/LONGANISA - 60.00
GARLIC RICE/HOTDOG(TJ) - 45.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN - 70.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN/SHANGHAI 85.00
(WITH EGG ADD 15.00)

DESSERTS:
MAIS CON YELO(16OZ) - 40.00

IHAW - IHAW : (available 2pm onwards)
TAENGA - 20.00
ISAW-15.00
BARBECUE - 25.00
BULAKLAK - 15.00
HOTDOG - 25.00 (TJ)

DRINKS:
COKE(MISMO) - 25.00
SPRITE(MISMO) - 25.00
MT.DEW - 25.00
COKE 1.5 - 80.00
LEMONADE(22OZ) - 60.00

✅delivery charge
ZONE 1 - 25.00
ZONE 2 to 4 - 35.00

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 19, 2026IHAW - IHAW : BARBECUE -25.00TAENGA - 20.00ISAW(MANOK) - 15.00BULAK...
19/08/2026

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!

MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 19, 2026

IHAW - IHAW :
BARBECUE -25.00
TAENGA - 20.00
ISAW(MANOK) - 15.00
BULAKLAK - 15.00
HOTDOG - 25(TJ)

LUTONG ULAM:
CALDERETANG BABOY - 70.00
ADOBONG MANOK -70.00
DINUGUAN - 70.00
CHOPSEUY - 50.00

GARLIC RICE -20.00
WHITE RICE - 15.00

MADE TO ORDER:
LECHON KAWALI(150grams) - 110.00
SISIG TOKWAT BABOY(200grams) - 80.00
CHICHARON BULAKLAK(100grams) - 80.00
FRIED CHICKEN(thigh/leg) - 50.00
LUMPIANG TOGE - 12.00 (1pc)
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI - 15.00 (1pc)
TORTANG TALONG - 50.00
ENSALADANG MANGGA - 60.00
LONGANISA -20.00
FRIED EGG - 15.00

COMBO MEALS:
GARLIC RICE/SIOMAI -45.00
GARLIC RICE/PORKCHOP -80.00
GARLIC RICE/SHANGHAI - 50.00
GARLIC RICE/SKINLESS - 50.00
GARLIC RICE/LONGANISA - 60.00
GARLIC RICE/HOTDOG(TJ) - 45.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN - 70.00
GARLIC RICE/ CHICKEN AND SHANGHAI - 85.00
(WITH EGG ADD 15.00)

DESSERTS:
MAIS CON YELO(16OZ) - 40.00

DRINKS:
COKE(MISMO) - 25.00
SPRITE(MISMO) - 25.00
MT.DEW - 25.00
COKE 1.5 - 80.00
LEMONADE(22OZ) - 60.00

✅delivery charge
ZONE 1 - 25.00
ZONE 2 to 4 - 35.00

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 19, 2026LUTONG ULAM: SINIGANG NA MANOK  - 70.00MENUDO - 70.00CALDERETA BABO...
18/08/2026

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!

MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 19, 2026

LUTONG ULAM:
SINIGANG NA MANOK - 70.00
MENUDO - 70.00
CALDERETA BABOY 70.00
PORKSTEAK - 70.00
DINUGUAN - 70.00
ADOBONG MANOK - 70.00
EGG STEAK -70.00
ADOBONG ATAY(BABOY)- 70.00
CHOPSEUY - 50.00

GARLIC RICE -20.00
WHITE RICE - 15.00

MADE TO ORDER:
BARBECUE -25.00
LECHON KAWALI(150grams) - 110.00
SISIG TOKWAT BABOY(200grams) - 80.00
CHICHARON BULAKLAK(100grams) - 80.00
FRIED CHICKEN(thigh/leg) - 50.00
LUMPIANG TOGE - 12.00 (1pc)
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI - 15.00(1Pcs)
TORTANG TALONG - 50.00
HOTDOG(TENDER JUICY) - 25.00
LONGANISA -20.00
FRIED EGG - 15.00
ENSALADANG MANGGA - 60.00

COMBO MEALS:
GARLIC RICE/SIOMAI -45.00
GARLIC RICE/PORKCHOP -80.00
GARLIC RICE/SKINLESS - 50.00
GARLIC RICE/LONGANISA - 60.00
GARLIC RICE/HOTDOG(TJ) - 45.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN - 70.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN/SHANGHAI 85.00
(WITH EGG ADD 15.00)

DESSERTS:
MAIS CON YELO(16OZ) - 40.00

IHAW - IHAW : (available 2pm onwards)
TAENGA - 20.00
ISAW-15.00
BARBECUE - 25.00
BULAKLAK - 15.00
HOTDOG - 25.00 (TJ)

DRINKS:
COKE(MISMO) - 25.00
SPRITE(MISMO) - 25.00
MT.DEW - 25.00
COKE 1.5 - 80.00
LEMONADE(22OZ) - 60.00

✅delivery charge
ZONE 1 - 25.00
ZONE 2 to 4 - 35.00

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 18, 2026LUTONG ULAM: TINOLANG MANOK  - 70.00 PORKSTEAK - 70.00DINUGUAN  - 7...
17/08/2026

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!

MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 18, 2026

LUTONG ULAM:
TINOLANG MANOK - 70.00
PORKSTEAK - 70.00
DINUGUAN - 70.00
EGG STEAK -70.00
ADOBONG ATAY(BABOY)- 70.00
PINAKBET - 50.00(last 2 orders)

GARLIC RICE -20.00
WHITE RICE - 15.00

MADE TO ORDER:
BARBECUE -25.00
LECHON KAWALI(150grams) - 110.00
SISIG TOKWAT BABOY(200grams) - 80.00
CHICHARON BULAKLAK(100grams) - 80.00
FRIED CHICKEN(thigh/leg) - 50.00
PRITONG TILAPYA - 70.00
LUMPIANG TOGE - 12.00 (1pc)
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI - 15.00(1Pcs)
TORTANG TALONG - 50.00
HOTDOG(TENDER JUICY) - 25.00
LONGANISA -20.00
FRIED EGG - 15.00
ENSALADANG MANGGA - 60.00

COMBO MEALS:
GARLIC RICE/SIOMAI -45.00
GARLIC RICE/PORKCHOP -80.00
GARLIC RICE/SKINLESS - 50.00
GARLIC RICE/LONGANISA - 60.00
GARLIC RICE/HOTDOG(TJ) - 45.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN - 70.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN/SHANGHAI 85.00
(WITH EGG ADD 15.00)

DESSERTS:
MAIS CON YELO(16OZ) - 40.00
LECHEPLAN - 120/TUB

IHAW - IHAW : (available 2pm onwards)
TAENGA - 20.00
ISAW-15.00
BARBECUE - 25.00
BULAKLAK - 15.00
HOTDOG - 25.00 (TJ)

DRINKS:
COKE(MISMO) - 25.00
SPRITE(MISMO) - 25.00
MT.DEW - 25.00
COKE 1.5 - 80.00
LEMONADE(22OZ) - 60.00

✅delivery charge
ZONE 1 - 25.00
ZONE 2 to 4 - 35.00

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 17, 2026LUTONG ULAM: NILAGANG  BABOY - 70.00 PORKSTEAK - 70.00MENUDO - 70.0...
16/08/2026

ORDER NOW! DELIVER NOW!

MENU FOR TODAY AUGUST 17, 2026

LUTONG ULAM:
NILAGANG BABOY - 70.00
PORKSTEAK - 70.00
MENUDO - 70.00
PORK GINILING WITH EGG - 80.00(LAST 1 ORDER)
PAKSIW NA BABOY -70.00
AFRITADANG MANOK -70.00
ADOBONG MANOK - 70.00
GINISANG AMPALAYA - 50.00
GINATAANG PUSO NG SAGING - 50.00
GINISANG UPO - 50.00(LAST 1 ORDER)

GARLIC RICE -20.00
WHITE RICE - 15.00

MADE TO ORDER:
BARBECUE -25.00
LECHON KAWALI(150grams) - 110.00
SISIG TOKWAT BABOY(200grams) - 80.00
CHICHARON BULAKLAK(100grams) - 80.00
FRIED CHICKEN(thigh/leg) - 50.00
PRITONG TILAPYA - 70.00
LUMPIANG TOGE - 12.00 (1pc)
LUMPIANG SHANGHAI - 15.00(1Pcs)
TORTANG TALONG - 50.00
HOTDOG(TENDER JUICY) - 25.00
LONGANISA -20.00
FRIED EGG - 15.00
ENSALADANG MANGGA - 60.00

COMBO MEALS:
GARLIC RICE/SIOMAI -45.00
GARLIC RICE/PORKCHOP -80.00
GARLIC RICE/SKINLESS - 50.00
GARLIC RICE/LONGANISA - 60.00
GARLIC RICE/HOTDOG(TJ) - 45.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN - 70.00
GARLIC RICE/CHICKEN/SHANGHAI 85.00
(WITH EGG ADD 15.00)

DESSERTS:
MAIS CON YELO(16OZ) - 40.00
LECHEPLAN - 120/TUB

IHAW - IHAW : (available 2pm onwards)
TAENGA - 20.00
ISAW-15.00
BARBECUE - 25.00
BULAKLAK - 15.00
HOTDOG - 25.00 (TJ)

DRINKS:
COKE(MISMO) - 25.00
SPRITE(MISMO) - 25.00
MT.DEW - 25.00
COKE 1.5 - 80.00
LEMONADE(22OZ) - 60.00

✅delivery charge
ZONE 1 - 25.00
ZONE 2 to 4 - 35.00

Address

F. Manalo Road, Brgy Navarro
General Trias
4107

Telephone

+639566507459

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Ayes Food Corner posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Ayes Food Corner:

Shortcuts

Share