7D Mangoes

7D Mangoes Official page of FPD Food International Inc, home of the premium 7D Dried Mangoes Welcome to 7D Mangoes!
(1)

Philippine based 7D is one of the Asia's leading producers of high grade and choicest fresh mangoes and other mango products dealing from local to international markets. In meeting local and export demands, 7D procured not only from mango-abundant Cebu island but also in such different parts of the Philippines. Using Filipino technology, 7D management extended in 1978 its line of product by manufa

cturing dried mangoes, mango juice, mango candy and mango puree, --- thru scientifically extensive research and development.

7D Mangoes has become an institution renowned in the Philippines and abroad.

When sweet meets rich dark chocolate, every bite becomes something special. πŸ₯­πŸ«Enjoy the perfect balance of real Philippi...
12/08/2026

When sweet meets rich dark chocolate, every bite becomes something special. πŸ₯­πŸ«

Enjoy the perfect balance of real Philippine dried mangoes coated in smooth, indulgent dark chocolate. It's the tropical sweetness you love with a delicious chocolate twist that's hard to resist.

Whether it's your afternoon treat or your go-to dessert snack, 7D Dried Mangoes Dark Chocolate Enrobed is made for every chocolate lover.

You can order your favorite 7D treats through the following in-store and delivery channels:

βœ… Visit us now on LazMall! πŸ›’ 7DLazada
βœ… For Cebu: Mandaue outlet store and Grab Mart πŸ“ž 0927 981 2808
βœ… For Manila: Manila outlet store (bulk purchases only) πŸ“ž 0956 216 5667

πŸ₯­

Who says 7D Mangoes are only for snacking? πŸ₯­πŸ΄Turn your everyday meals into something a little more tropical by adding yo...
10/08/2026

Who says 7D Mangoes are only for snacking? πŸ₯­πŸ΄

Turn your everyday meals into something a little more tropical by adding your favorite 7D treats to breakfast, snack boards, or desserts.

From quick bites to creative recipes, every pack is packed with possibilities.

✨ What's your favorite way to enjoy 7D Mangoes?

You can order your favorite 7D treats through the following in-store and delivery channels:

βœ… Visit us now on LazMall! πŸ›’ 7DLazada
βœ… For Cebu: Mandaue outlet store and Grab Mart πŸ“ž 0927 981 2808
βœ… For Manila: Manila outlet store (bulk purchases only) πŸ“ž 0956 216 5667

πŸ₯­

Let's bust a few mango myths! πŸ₯­πŸ’‘There's more to 7D Mangoes than meets the eye.βœ”οΈ Made from real Philippine mangoes.βœ”οΈ Gr...
08/08/2026

Let's bust a few mango myths! πŸ₯­πŸ’‘

There's more to 7D Mangoes than meets the eye.

βœ”οΈ Made from real Philippine mangoes.

βœ”οΈ Great for on-the-go snacking, travel, work breaks, and lunchboxesβ€”not just dessert!

Sweet, convenient, and easy to enjoy wherever life takes you.

You can order your favorite 7D treats through the following in-store and delivery channels:

βœ… Visit us now on LazMall! πŸ›’ 7DLazada
βœ… For Cebu: Mandaue outlet store and Grab Mart πŸ“ž 0927 981 2808
βœ… For Manila: Manila outlet store (bulk purchases only) πŸ“ž 0956 216 5667

πŸ₯­

Enjoy incredible savings throughout August only on LazMall.πŸŽ‰ Up to 30% OFF on selected 7D productsπŸ“… 8.8 Lazada Double Di...
07/08/2026

Enjoy incredible savings throughout August only on LazMall.

πŸŽ‰ Up to 30% OFF on selected 7D products

πŸ“… 8.8 Lazada Double Digit Sale (August 8–10)

πŸ“… Sulit Sweldo Sale (August 14–16)

πŸ“… Free Shipping Promo (August 28–31)

It's the perfect time to stock up on your favorite 7D snacks for home, work, school, and every adventure in between.

πŸ›’ Shop now: http://link.7dfoods.com/7DLazada

πŸ₯­

The best school days start with a great snack. πŸ“šπŸ₯­Add a sweet surprise to every lunchbox with 7D Mangoes. Easy to pack an...
05/08/2026

The best school days start with a great snack. πŸ“šπŸ₯­

Add a sweet surprise to every lunchbox with 7D Mangoes. Easy to pack and full of delicious tropical flavor, they're perfect for snack breaks between classes or after a busy day at school.

Because every school day deserves a tasty treat!

You can order your favorite 7D treats through the following in-store and delivery channels:

βœ… Visit us now on LazMall! πŸ›’ 7DLazada
βœ… For Cebu: Mandaue outlet store and Grab Mart πŸ“ž 0927 981 2808
βœ… For Manila: Manila outlet store (bulk purchases only) πŸ“ž 0956 216 5667

πŸ₯­

Please be advised that in observance of Cebu Charter Day, our Admin Office & Manila Store will be closed on August 6. Re...
05/08/2026

Please be advised that in observance of Cebu Charter Day, our Admin Office & Manila Store will be closed on August 6. Regular operations will resume on August 7, 2026.

Only our Cebu Store will be open on August 6 from 8:30am-12:00pm and 1:00pm-5:30pm. For orders and queries, please contact us at the listed numbers.

πŸ₯­

One bottle. Endless ways to enjoy it. πŸ₯­πŸ’›Whether you're making a refreshing drink, blending a smoothie, or adding a fruit...
03/08/2026

One bottle. Endless ways to enjoy it. πŸ₯­πŸ’›

Whether you're making a refreshing drink, blending a smoothie, or adding a fruity touch to your favorite desserts, 7D Mango Puree brings the delicious taste of mangoes to every recipe.

Because every day deserves a little more mango.

You can order your favorite 7D treats through the following in-store and delivery channels:

βœ… Visit us now on LazMall! πŸ›’ 7DLazada
βœ… For Cebu: Mandaue outlet store and Grab Mart πŸ“ž 0927 981 2808
βœ… For Manila: Manila outlet store (bulk purchases only) πŸ“ž 0956 216 5667

πŸ₯­

Movie nights are better when everyone has something to snack on. 🍿πŸ₯­Gather the family, press play, and pass around your f...
01/08/2026

Movie nights are better when everyone has something to snack on. 🍿πŸ₯­

Gather the family, press play, and pass around your favorite 7D treats. From Classic Dried Mangoes to Mango Bites and Dark Chocolate Dried Mangoes, there's a delicious snack for every member of the family.

Because the best memories are made with great movies, great company, and even better snacks.

You can order your favorite 7D treats through the following in-store and delivery channels:

βœ… Visit us now on LazMall! πŸ›’ 7DLazada
βœ… For Cebu: Mandaue outlet store and Grab Mart πŸ“ž 0927 981 2808
βœ… For Manila: Manila outlet store (bulk purchases only) πŸ“ž 0956 216 5667

πŸ₯­

Laptop? βœ”οΈCoffee? βœ”οΈYour favorite 7D Mangoes? Absolutely. πŸ₯­βœ¨Complete your work desk with a snack that's easy to enjoy an...
31/07/2026

Laptop? βœ”οΈ
Coffee? βœ”οΈ
Your favorite 7D Mangoes? Absolutely. πŸ₯­βœ¨

Complete your work desk with a snack that's easy to enjoy anytime. Made from real Philippine mangoes, 7D treats are perfect for quick breaks between meetings, emails, and deadlines.

Because a productive day is even better with something sweet nearby.

You can order your favorite 7D treats through the following in-store and delivery channels:

βœ… Visit us now on LazMall! πŸ›’ 7DLazada
βœ… For Cebu: Mandaue outlet store and Grab Mart πŸ“ž 0927 981 2808
βœ… For Manila: Manila outlet store (bulk purchases only) πŸ“ž 0956 216 5667

πŸ₯­

You won't be able to stop at just one bite! πŸ₯­Discover the NEW πƒπ«π’πžπ 𝐌𝐚𝐧𝐠𝐨𝐞𝐬 + π–π‘π’π­πž π‚π‘π¨πœπ¨π₯𝐚𝐭𝐞 π„π§π«π¨π›πžπ, where the natural...
29/07/2026

You won't be able to stop at just one bite! πŸ₯­

Discover the NEW πƒπ«π’πžπ 𝐌𝐚𝐧𝐠𝐨𝐞𝐬 + π–π‘π’π­πž π‚π‘π¨πœπ¨π₯𝐚𝐭𝐞 π„π§π«π¨π›πžπ, where the naturally sweet, chewy goodness of premium dried mangoes meets the rich, velvety smoothness of white chocolate. 🀍

It's the perfect combination of tropical flavor and creamy indulgence, crafted to satisfy every craving.

The only question is... are you ready for your first bite?

Tag your snack buddy and let them know it's time to indulge!



Address

Aniceto Seno Road
Mandaue City
6014

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 12pm
1pm - 5:30pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 12pm
1pm - 5:30pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 12pm
1pm - 5:30pm
Thursday 8:30am - 12pm
1pm - 5:30pm
Friday 8:30am - 12pm
1pm - 5:30pm
Saturday 8:30am - 12pm
1pm - 5:30pm

Telephone

+63323461769

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when 7D Mangoes posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to 7D Mangoes:

Shortcuts

Share

Category