Chi frappe

Chi frappe a variety of sweet on coolies and frappe and savory comes from own shawarma recipe.on a budget frie

Must try!!!!
01/05/2026

Must try!!!!

01/05/2026

Try our matcha strawberry latte available.

12/03/2026
Strawberry coffee latte.Too damn good! Get yours Chi frappe
12/03/2026

Strawberry coffee latte.Too damn good! Get yours Chi frappe

Chi frappe only strawberry coffee latte 59 only.with strawberry puree. No fuss just yum
25/02/2026

Chi frappe only strawberry coffee latte 59 only.with strawberry puree. No fuss just yum

Dear valued customers. We kindly ask for your support to like and follow CHI new page as we are having trouble receiving...
30/10/2024

Dear valued customers. We kindly ask for your support to like and follow CHI new page as we are having trouble receiving inquiries and orders on this page.down hereπŸ‘‡πŸ‘‡πŸ‘‡ is the new official CHi frappe& coffee page. You can now enjoy and order your favorite drinks without any delays..πŸ™πŸ™πŸ™πŸ™please follow and like this page. Thank you for undying support. P.S visit the page for a freebies upon completing the stamp on loyalty card.receive a reward

Try our new citrus drink FREsh lemon with passion fruit drink FREE fruit jellyπŸ˜‹πŸ€€β™₯οΈπŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ™πŸ™
07/09/2024

Try our new citrus drink FREsh lemon with passion fruit drink FREE fruit jellyπŸ˜‹πŸ€€β™₯οΈπŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ™πŸ™

Only @  Chi frappe fresh mango.mocha latteπŸ€€πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘
14/06/2024

Only @ Chi frappe fresh mango.mocha latteπŸ€€πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹πŸ˜‹πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘

06/04/2024
Life is like a cup of coffeeβ™₯οΈπŸ‘πŸ‘Œ
06/04/2024

Life is like a cup of coffeeβ™₯οΈπŸ‘πŸ‘Œ

Address

Tumana, Marikina
Marikina City
1807

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Chi frappe posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Chi frappe:

Share