Savta sari-sari store

Savta sari-sari store Legit Online seller

03/01/2026

Celebrating my 1st year on Facebook. Thank you for your continuing support. I could never have made it without you. 🙏🤗🎉

Facemask 15.00 eachdouble maganda siya 2for 25.00Vanessa Bautista
16/12/2024

Facemask
15.00 each
double maganda siya
2for 25.00
Vanessa Bautista

Table cover pag may occasion ng mga chikiting nyo pang cover kahit anung lamesa35.00 each3for100Vanessa Bautista
16/12/2024

Table cover
pag may occasion ng mga chikiting nyo pang cover kahit anung lamesa
35.00 each
3for100
Vanessa Bautista

Happy Birthday banner 50.00Vanessa Bautista
16/12/2024

Happy Birthday banner
50.00
Vanessa Bautista

suklay for kids girl₱30 each
15/12/2024

suklay for kids girl
₱30 each

ipit15.00 each
14/12/2024

ipit
15.00 each

Sanrio 10.00 each pack
14/12/2024

Sanrio
10.00 each pack

10/12/2024

welcome to our Savta sari-sari store đź‘‹ bili na po kayo đź‘‹ marami pong available dito free to ask lang po kung ano ang hanap nila!

Address

Blk27 Lot17 Phase1 Panorama Golden Hills Loma De Gato Marilao Bulacan
Marilao
3019

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Savta sari-sari store posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category