Tambayan sa Camalig

Tambayan sa Camalig careerderia nyo

AVAILABLE TODAY'S SHAWARMA FRIEDRICE - SHAWARMA SILOGSISIG FRIED RICE - SISILOGLECHON KAWALI FRIEDEICE - LECHON SILOGHUN...
19/03/2025

AVAILABLE TODAY'S

SHAWARMA FRIEDRICE - SHAWARMA SILOG
SISIG FRIED RICE - SISILOG
LECHON KAWALI FRIEDEICE - LECHON SILOG
HUNGARIAN FRIEDRICE - HUNGARIAN SILOG
JOLLY HOTDOG FRIEDRICE - JOLLYSILOG
BREAKFAST LONGANISA FRIEDRICE - BREAKFAST SILOG
CORDON BLEU FRIEDRICE - CORDONSILOG
PEPPERBEEF FRIEDRICE - PEPPERBEEF SILOG
FRIED BIGSIOMAI FRIEDRICE - BIGSIOMAI SILOG
FRIED LOBSTER SIOMAI FRIEDRICE- LOBSTER SIOMAI SILOG

AVAILABLE 1PM UNTILL 6PM TODAY 🥰

DELIVERY SA MALALAPIT. PICK UP AND TAKE OUT AVAILABLE 🥰

Available Today 🥰 soft opening 💓 Tomorrow Available ang Rice meal 🤟Hungarian Sausage Buns Overload 🌭Jolly Buns Overload ...
18/03/2025

Available Today 🥰 soft opening 💓 Tomorrow Available ang Rice meal 🤟

Hungarian Sausage Buns Overload 🌭
Jolly Buns Overload 🌭
Chessedog buns Overload 🌭

One Cheese Ube mais con crema
One Cheese Ube Mais Con crema 🥰

pick up deliver sa malapit lang muna 😘

PALABOK AVAILABLE LATER 3:00 PM35 PER ORDER 😋
22/03/2023

PALABOK AVAILABLE LATER 3:00 PM

35 PER ORDER 😋

ALFONSO 1liter x FRIED ISAW 1styro 349.00ALFONSO x inihaw na isaw 10sticks inihaw na dugo 10sticks 399.00 onlyyyyy
13/03/2023

ALFONSO 1liter x FRIED ISAW 1styro 349.00
ALFONSO x inihaw na isaw 10sticks inihaw na dugo 10sticks 399.00 onlyyyyy

08/03/2023

CHAMPORADO 25.00

RICE BOWLS

4PCS SIOMAI & GARLIC FRIED RICE 29,00
SISIG GARLIC FRIED RICE 59,00
FRIED CHICKEN GARLIC FRIED RICE 59,00
CHICKEN BBQ GARLIC FRIED RICE 69,00
LECHON KAWALI GARLIC FRIED RICE 59,00
4PC SHANGHAI & GARLIC FRIED RICE 29.00
TAPA GARLIC FRIED RICE 59,00
CHEEESY HAM GARLIC FRIED RICE 29,00
HOTDOG RICE P39
CORDON BLEU GARLIC FRIED RICE 59,00
shawarma rice 59.00
Shawarma fita B1T1 95
fried noodles 25 regular
with 3 SIOMAI 45
sauce
PEANUT
BBQ
SPICY BBQ
TERIYAKI
SWEET AND SPICY
OYSTERS
CHILI GARLIC

iced coffee 25
icwd chocolate 25

Add egg P15
xtra fried rice 15,00
siomai pork chicken and beef ☺️

📍pick up location CAMALIG MEYCAUAYAN BULACAN NEAR CAMALIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
🛵 DELIVER FEE DEPENDS ON LOCATION

‼️ NO RUSH ORDER ☺️

AVAILABLE MAMAYANG MERYENDA 3PM 30.00 PER STYRO ☺️
16/02/2023

AVAILABLE MAMAYANG MERYENDA 3PM

30.00 PER STYRO ☺️

FRIED NOODLES25 REGULAR45 WITH SIOMAISAUCESterriyakipeanutsweet and spicybbqspicy bbqtoyomansichilli oiloysters
15/02/2023

FRIED NOODLES

25 REGULAR
45 WITH SIOMAI

SAUCES

terriyaki
peanut
sweet and spicy
bbq
spicy bbq
toyomansi
chilli oil
oysters

SHAWARMA RICE WITH ICED COFFEE 16 OZ 89.00SIOMAI RICE WITH ICED COFEE OR ICED CHOCO 16OZ 59.00CHICKEN BBQ WITH ICED COFF...
15/02/2023

SHAWARMA RICE WITH ICED COFFEE 16 OZ 89.00
SIOMAI RICE WITH ICED COFEE OR ICED CHOCO 16OZ 59.00
CHICKEN BBQ WITH ICED COFFEE 89.00
CORDON BLEU RICE WITH ICED COFFEE 79.00
SISIG RICE WITH ICED COFFEE 89.00
LECHON KAWALI WOTH ICED COFFEE 79.00
TAPA RICE BOWL WITH ICEED COFFE OR CHOCO 89.00

WE'RE OPEN 11AM - 9PM
PWEDE KAYONG MAG ADVANCE ORDER FOR TOMORROW KUNG NEED NYO NG 10AM MADELIVER UNG ORDER NYO 😊 THANK YOU

ricebowls 79.00 with drinks 😋
09/02/2023

ricebowls 79.00 with drinks 😋

AVAILABLE TODAY BUY 1 TAKE 1 SHAWARMA PITA 🫓LECHON KAWALI 109.00SISIG 109.00
09/02/2023

AVAILABLE TODAY BUY 1 TAKE 1 SHAWARMA PITA 🫓

LECHON KAWALI 109.00
SISIG 109.00

Address

A. Donato Street Camalig Meycauayan Bulacan
Meycauayan
3020

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Tambayan sa Camalig posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Tambayan sa Camalig:

Shortcuts

Share