Don Alberto's Dinakdakan

Don Alberto's Dinakdakan Looking for a beer match ? Unique and tasty dish that will keep you coming back for more πŸ™‚

Delivery Yesterday and Today βœ…Thank you for your orders 😊
18/09/2026

Delivery Yesterday and Today βœ…
Thank you for your orders 😊

Delivered Yesterday βœ…Thank you for your orders 😊
30/05/2026

Delivered Yesterday βœ…
Thank you for your orders 😊

Dinakdakan solo Php 130.00Barkada Package Php 430.00Family Tray Php 650.00Party Tray Php 950.00Delivery via Lalamove πŸ›΅De...
13/03/2026

Dinakdakan solo Php 130.00
Barkada Package Php 430.00
Family Tray Php 650.00
Party Tray Php 950.00

Delivery via Lalamove πŸ›΅
Delivery starts at 11 AM
until supplies last

Pin: 55 Tramo Pasig City
Mop: Bank Transfer - Cash

Send us a message πŸ’ŒπŸ’ŒπŸ’Œ
Reach us out here πŸ‘‡
FbPage: Don Alberto's Dinakdakan


Dinakdakan solo Php 130.00Barkada Package Php 430.00Family Tray Php 650.00Party Tray Php 950.00Delivery via Lalamove πŸ›΅De...
26/02/2026

Dinakdakan solo Php 130.00
Barkada Package Php 430.00
Family Tray Php 650.00
Party Tray Php 950.00

Delivery via Lalamove πŸ›΅
Delivery starts at 11 AM
until supplies last

Pin: 55 Tramo Pasig City
Mop: Gcash - Cash

Send us a message πŸ’ŒπŸ’ŒπŸ’Œ
Reach us out here πŸ‘‡
FbPage: Don Alberto's Dinakdakan


Dinakdakan solo Php 130.00Barkada Package Php 430.00Family Tray Php 650.00Party Tray Php 950.00Delivery via Lalamove πŸ›΅Pi...
20/12/2025

Dinakdakan solo Php 130.00
Barkada Package Php 430.00
Family Tray Php 650.00
Party Tray Php 950.00

Delivery via Lalamove πŸ›΅

Pin: 55 Tramo Pasig City
Mop: Gcash - Cash

Send us a message πŸ’ŒπŸ’ŒπŸ’Œ
Reach us out here πŸ‘‡
FbPage: Don Alberto's Dinakdakan


Address

55 Rosario Village Sta. Lucia
Pasig
1608

Telephone

+639381234686

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Don Alberto's Dinakdakan posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Don Alberto's Dinakdakan:

Shortcuts

Share