Dela Ferro Food Products

Dela Ferro Food Products Keep Innovating for a Better Living

09/06/2023

Dela Ferro Food Products ๐Ÿซถ

SIGNING OFF๐Ÿ‘‹๐Ÿ‘‹๐Ÿ‘‹

Dela Ferro Food Products is now SIGNING OFF!Thank you for being part of our journey๐Ÿ’–
08/06/2023

Dela Ferro Food Products is now SIGNING OFF!

Thank you for being part of our journey๐Ÿ’–

๐——๐—ฒ๐—น๐—ฎ ๐—™๐—ฒ๐—ฟ๐—ฟ๐—ผ ๐—™๐—ผ๐—ผ๐—ฑ ๐—ฃ๐—ฟ๐—ผ๐—ฑ๐˜‚๐—ฐ๐˜๐˜€โค๐Ÿ’›
20/05/2023

๐——๐—ฒ๐—น๐—ฎ ๐—™๐—ฒ๐—ฟ๐—ฟ๐—ผ ๐—™๐—ผ๐—ผ๐—ฑ ๐—ฃ๐—ฟ๐—ผ๐—ฑ๐˜‚๐—ฐ๐˜๐˜€โค๐Ÿ’›

Satisfied customers๐Ÿค—๐ŸฅฐKamsahamnida mga ka-Siomai๐Ÿ˜Some of them get their free Siomai as part of being Loyal Customers. Tha...
18/04/2023

Satisfied customers๐Ÿค—๐Ÿฅฐ
Kamsahamnida mga ka-Siomai๐Ÿ˜

Some of them get their free Siomai as part of being Loyal Customers. Thank you, Jeva Cafe, for your collaboration with us.

Hello mga ka-Siomai, our DELISIOMAI is AVAILABLE TODAY! IN Campus
17/04/2023

Hello mga ka-Siomai, our DELISIOMAI is AVAILABLE TODAY! IN Campus

๐‘ซ๐’†๐’๐’Š๐’”๐’Š๐’๐’Ž๐’‚๐’Š โ™ฅ๏ธ

20 Pesos lang bala budget mo?
Dali na, ibakal na simo paborito nga Delisiomai
Sa 20 pesos mo may Siomai kana๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿฅฐ

Once you taste it, you will like it and love it. That was Siomai-love-like means.

OPEN for PRE-ORDERS.

Note:
If you want to pick up your orders, just contact us in advance for us to prepare them, and you can pick them up at Robinsons Mall.(2nd Floor, ENTREP CORNER). Thank you๐Ÿค—

For more inquires just contact us:
๐Ÿ“ž 09633129486
โœ‰๏ธ Dela Ferro Food Products


14/04/2023

๐—š๐—ผ๐—ผ๐—ฑ ๐—ป๐—ฒ๐˜„๐˜€!!! ๐™‹๐™ง๐™ค๐™ข๐™ค!!!
๐˜›๐˜ฐ ๐˜ข๐˜ญ๐˜ญ ๐˜ฐ๐˜ถ๐˜ณ ๐˜“๐˜ฐ๐˜บ๐˜ข๐˜ญ ๐˜Š๐˜ถ๐˜ด๐˜ต๐˜ฐ๐˜ฎ๐˜ฆ๐˜ณ๐˜ด ๐˜ข๐˜ต ๐˜‘๐˜ฆ๐˜ท๐˜ข ๐˜Š๐˜ข๐˜ง๐˜ฆ,

This 3rd week of April 2023, we will have some

BUY 1 COFFEE
GET 1 SIOMAI (SOLO, 3pcs)

We will choose 10 LOYAL CUSTOMERS...
To get some of their free Siomai.

In collaboration with Dela Ferro Food Products โค๏ธ

Make sure that you purchase more than 3 times so that you will be as part of LOYAL CUSTOMER.

And as part of purchasing our coffee, we will be able to give you a loyalty card to give you a discount. But not this time; soon, we will conduct this.

Stay Tuned!!!


Hello, Mga Ka-Siomai, We would like to inform you all that our delisiomai will be available next week.
11/04/2023

Hello, Mga Ka-Siomai, We would like to inform you all that our delisiomai will be available next week.

๐‘ซ๐’†๐’๐’Š๐’”๐’Š๐’๐’Ž๐’‚๐’Š โ™ฅ๏ธ

20 Pesos lang bala budget mo?
Dali na, ibakal na simo paborito nga Delisiomai
Sa 20 pesos mo may Siomai kana๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿฅฐ

Once you taste it, you will like it and love it. That was Siomai-love-like means.

OPEN for PRE-ORDERS.

Note:
If you want to pick up your orders, just contact us in advance for us to prepare them, and you can pick them up at Robinsons Mall.(2nd Floor, ENTREP CORNER). Thank you๐Ÿค—

For more inquires just contact us:
๐Ÿ“ž 09633129486
โœ‰๏ธ Dela Ferro Food Products


It's a wrap!! | Day 2 CM WEEK๐‘ซ๐’†๐’๐’Š๐’”๐’Š๐’๐’Ž๐’‚๐’Š| "๐’ฆโ„ฏโ„ฏ๐“… ๐’พ๐“ƒ๐“ƒโ„ด๐“‹๐’ถ๐“‰๐’พโ„ด๐“ƒโ„Š ๐’ปโ„ด๐“‡ ๐’ถ ๐’ทโ„ฏ๐“‰๐“‰โ„ฏ๐“‡ ๐“๐’พ๐“‹๐’พ๐“ƒโ„Š."Incollaboration with Jeva Cafe โ˜•๏ธThank y...
31/03/2023

It's a wrap!! | Day 2 CM WEEK
๐‘ซ๐’†๐’๐’Š๐’”๐’Š๐’๐’Ž๐’‚๐’Š| "๐’ฆโ„ฏโ„ฏ๐“… ๐’พ๐“ƒ๐“ƒโ„ด๐“‹๐’ถ๐“‰๐’พโ„ด๐“ƒโ„Š ๐’ปโ„ด๐“‡ ๐’ถ ๐’ทโ„ฏ๐“‰๐“‰โ„ฏ๐“‡ ๐“๐’พ๐“‹๐’พ๐“ƒโ„Š."

Incollaboration with Jeva Cafe โ˜•๏ธ

Thank you so much, Mga Ka-Siomai, for your support and purchase. You mean a lot to us. We hope it has satisfy your cravings..๐Ÿค—๐Ÿฅฐ

All Glory belongs to God๐Ÿ™Œโ˜๏ธ

See you -MAIN CAMPUS on Monday (beside of CM Bldg and Library)

We are also located @ Robinsons Mall, but we offer only OLAF (ready-to-cook).

OPEN for PRE-ORDERS.

For more inquires just contact us:
๐Ÿ“ž 09633129486
โœ‰๏ธ Dela Ferro Food Products



DAY 1 | CM WEEKHello mga Ka-Siomai, Thank you for all your purchase and support๐Ÿค—๐ŸฅฐSee you again Tomorrow!! Gym (CAPSU-MAI...
29/03/2023

DAY 1 | CM WEEK

Hello mga Ka-Siomai, Thank you for all your purchase and support๐Ÿค—๐Ÿฅฐ

See you again Tomorrow!!
Gym (CAPSU-MAIN)



Hello mga Ka-Siomai Lovers, we have our COMBO Snacks for you๐Ÿค—๐Ÿ˜‹100 pesos mo? Swak gd sa Combo Snacks๐Ÿฅฐ๐Ÿ˜Buy and choose your...
27/03/2023

Hello mga Ka-Siomai Lovers, we have our COMBO Snacks for you๐Ÿค—๐Ÿ˜‹

100 pesos mo?
Swak gd sa Combo Snacks๐Ÿฅฐ๐Ÿ˜

Buy and choose your prefer Combo Snacks๐Ÿ’–



Address

Roxas City

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dela Ferro Food Products posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Dela Ferro Food Products:

Share

Category