3D Signature Kitchen

Directions Contact the business

3D Signature Kitchen Let’s make your next event a success with 3D Signature Kitchen, cooked with passion and love�

Im serious in the kitchen
10/23/2026

Im serious in the kitchen

Thank you for the continuous support AnchorageEveryone that ordered i hope you enjoyed the SWEET TREAT ❤️ Stay tune for ...
10/21/2026

Thank you for the continuous support Anchorage

Everyone that ordered i hope you enjoyed the SWEET TREAT ❤️

Stay tune for more delicious entrees

Order up
10/20/2026

Order up

TACO TUESDAY
3 Grilled street steak taco
Spanish Rice
Charro beans
$20 pick up South Anchorage
Dimond and Jewel Lake area
Delivery fee
Text to order for this evening 9729555015

Order up ❤️
10/20/2026

Order up ❤️

TACO TUESDAY
3 Grilled street steak taco
Spanish Rice
Charro beans
$20 pick up South Anchorage
Dimond and Jewel Lake area
Delivery fee
Text to order for this evening 9729555015

TACO TUESDAY 3 Grilled street steak tacoSpanish RiceCharro beans $20 pick up South Anchorage Dimond and Jewel Lake areaD...
10/20/2026

TACO TUESDAY
3 Grilled street steak taco
Spanish Rice
Charro beans
$20 pick up South Anchorage
Dimond and Jewel Lake area
Delivery fee
Text to order for this evening 9729555015

Preorder forMonday October 19thSteak and Broccoli Bake potato $20 pick up south Anchorage Delivery feeText to place orde...
10/19/2026

Preorder for
Monday October 19th
Steak and Broccoli Bake potato
$20 pick up south Anchorage
Delivery fee

Text to place order
9729555015

Thank you to everyone that ordered on yesterday. I appreciate the love and support.Keep following and sharing for your n...
10/18/2026

Thank you to everyone that ordered on yesterday.
I appreciate the love and support.
Keep following and sharing for your next preorder entrée ❤️

Preorder only for tomorrow Saturday 3 Birria taco Spanish RiceCharro beansBeef $20Chicken $15Pick up or delivery (fee)Te...
10/16/2026

Preorder only for tomorrow Saturday
3 Birria taco
Spanish Rice
Charro beans

Beef $20
Chicken $15

Pick up or delivery (fee)
Text to order 9729555015

Jerk chicken wings
10/15/2026

Jerk chicken wings

2 meat Spaghetti with cabbage and honey cornbread muffin Order your dinner 972-955-5015 text Pick up near Dimond and Jew...
10/15/2026

2 meat Spaghetti with cabbage and honey cornbread muffin

Order your dinner
972-955-5015 text
Pick up near Dimond and Jewel Lake or delivery (fee)

Menu this eveningSmothered chicken breast with bed of rice Bacon green beans Buttery cornIm located near dimond and jewe...
10/13/2026

Menu this evening
Smothered chicken breast with bed of rice
Bacon green beans
Buttery corn
Im located near dimond and jewel lake
Pick up $15 or delivery fee
972-955-5015 text to order

Thank you for allowing us to serve you today Central Recycling Services
10/12/2026

Thank you for allowing us to serve you today Central Recycling Services

Pre-order for tomorrow $15 plate sale Meatloaf (red sauceCabbageMashed potatoes Honey sweet muffin Pick up or delivery f...
10/12/2026

Pre-order for tomorrow
$15 plate sale

Meatloaf (red sauce
Cabbage
Mashed potatoes
Honey sweet muffin

Pick up or delivery fee
Text 9729555015

Dinner for breakfast
10/09/2026

Dinner for breakfast

10/09/2026
Southern style fresh green bean potatoes with beef sausage and bacon AND Neckbones3D Signature Kitchen
10/09/2026

Southern style fresh green bean potatoes with beef sausage and bacon AND Neckbones

3D Signature Kitchen

💜 3D Signature Kitchen
10/06/2026

💜 3D Signature Kitchen

BBQ ribs chicken bake beans and potato salad ❤️ South Anchorage pickupDelivery Available 9729955015 text please
10/03/2026

BBQ ribs chicken bake beans and potato salad ❤️
South Anchorage pickup
Delivery Available
9729955015 text please

10/03/2026
Preorder for tomorrow $25Flat delivery fee $10Small business ❤️
10/01/2026

Preorder for tomorrow
$25
Flat delivery fee $10
Small business ❤️

3D Signature Kitchen PRESENTS!!!Soft Opening Friday 2 October2 pieces of chicken and Ribs comboSides: potato salad, bake...
09/30/2026

3D Signature Kitchen PRESENTS!!!

Soft Opening Friday 2 October

2 pieces of chicken and Ribs combo
Sides: potato salad, baked beans, roll

50 plates ($25) available for pickup or $10 flat fee unlimited plate delivery in Anchorage

Call or Text 972-955-5015 to preorder

Thank you 💜

Address

Jewel Lake
Anchorage, AK
99502

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when 3D Signature Kitchen posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to 3D Signature Kitchen:

Shortcuts

Share

Category