Beverage Warehouse

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Beverage Warehouse Beverage Warehouse is a large retailer of fine wine, spirits, craft beer and beverages in Beverly Hills, Michigan. Located Greenfield Rd north of 13 mile.

Located on 13 mile and Greenfield, driving on 13 mile heading towards 14 mile located on the left hand side.

New arrivals every week at Beverage Warehouse 🥃Bookers $99.99Makers Mark Stewards 2026 $74.99Makers Mark Lost Recipe Ser...
10/15/2026

New arrivals every week at Beverage Warehouse 🥃
Bookers $99.99
Makers Mark Stewards 2026 $74.99
Makers Mark Lost Recipe Series $69.99
Basil Hayden Cognac Cask Reserve $49.96

All priced at state minimum! Cheers 🥃

Tequila Ocho in stock, priced at state minimum!Reposado, Barrel Proof & Ferrand Finish 🥃
10/08/2026

Tequila Ocho in stock, priced at state minimum!
Reposado, Barrel Proof & Ferrand Finish 🥃

Buzzballz Boulders now available at Beverage Warehouse! $21.99 per boulder, see you soon!
10/01/2026

Buzzballz Boulders now available at Beverage Warehouse! $21.99 per boulder, see you soon!

Svedka Vodka Water 8PK $14.99! Available at Beverage Warehouse, see you this weekend!
09/25/2026

Svedka Vodka Water 8PK $14.99! Available at Beverage Warehouse, see you this weekend!

Heaven Hill BIB double mash $49.96 state minimum now in stock!
09/24/2026

Heaven Hill BIB double mash $49.96 state minimum now in stock!

New Penelope’s available at Beverage Warehouse🥃Riviera Cask Finish ($79.99), 10YR Private Select ($79.99), Cigar Chapter...
09/24/2026

New Penelope’s available at Beverage Warehouse🥃
Riviera Cask Finish ($79.99), 10YR Private Select ($79.99), Cigar Chapter 2 ($89.99). State minimum, cheers!

Our latest single barrel of Old Forester has arrived at Beverage Warehouse! 🥃 Warehouse L, Floor 3. Retails for $59.99 (...
09/11/2026

Our latest single barrel of Old Forester has arrived at Beverage Warehouse! 🥃 Warehouse L, Floor 3. Retails for $59.99 (State minimum), cheers!

Our latest Sazerac shipment! Limited amount of each available, cheers!🦬🥃
08/27/2026

Our latest Sazerac shipment! Limited amount of each available, cheers!🦬🥃

Makers Mark Stewards Release $74.99Bookers 2026-02 $99.99Sarti Rosa $29.99Every week new items at Beverage Warehouse! Ch...
08/20/2026

Makers Mark Stewards Release $74.99
Bookers 2026-02 $99.99
Sarti Rosa $29.99

Every week new items at Beverage Warehouse! Cheers!

Address

31111 Greenfield Road
Beverly Hills, MI
48025

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 9pm
Tuesday 9am - 9pm
Wednesday 9am - 9pm
Thursday 9am - 9pm
Friday 9am - 9pm
Saturday 9am - 9pm
Sunday 11am - 7pm

Telephone

+12486442155

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Beverage Warehouse posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Beverage Warehouse:

Shortcuts

Share