Seaside Wine & Spirits

Call Directions Contact the business

Seaside Wine & Spirits The finest selection of Beer, Wine and Spirits available. Weekly promotions. SEASIDE WINE & SPIRITS the store that gives you more.

Shop and saveMinute made spiked cocktailsLemonade and punch 8 packs$18.99 Everyday Low Prices **eansSpirits
10/02/2026

Shop and save
Minute made spiked cocktails
Lemonade and punch 8 packs
$18.99
Everyday Low Prices
**eansSpirits

Shop and saveJameson Irish Wh***eyBruins flask gift pack$37.99 Everyday Low Prices **eansSpirits    ***ey
10/02/2026

Shop and save
Jameson Irish Wh***ey
Bruins flask gift pack
$37.99
Everyday Low Prices
**eansSpirits
***ey

Shop and saveBacardi CoquitoCoconut cream liquor$27.99 Everyday Low Prices **eansSpirits
10/02/2026

Shop and save
Bacardi Coquito
Coconut cream liquor
$27.99
Everyday Low Prices
**eansSpirits

Shop and saveKnappogue 16 Year 2026Spice butter, banana, pound cake, dates, figs, peacans, vanilla cream & cocoa finishi...
10/02/2026

Shop and save
Knappogue 16 Year 2026
Spice butter, banana, pound cake, dates, figs, peacans, vanilla cream & cocoa finishing warm
$87.99 Limited availability
Everyday Low Prices
**eansSpirits

***ey

Shop and saveKnappogue 14 Year 2026Orchard fruit, tropical, malt, buttery toffee, citrus, spice & oak with a balance fin...
10/02/2026

Shop and save
Knappogue 14 Year 2026
Orchard fruit, tropical, malt, buttery toffee, citrus, spice & oak with a balance finish
$59.99 Limited availability
Everyday Low Prices
**eansSpirits

***ey

Shop and saveKnappogue 12 Year 2026Fresh orchard fruit, vanilla, honey, lemon zest, pear, apple & oak with a gentle swee...
10/02/2026

Shop and save
Knappogue 12 Year 2026
Fresh orchard fruit, vanilla, honey, lemon zest, pear, apple & oak with a gentle sweet finish
$45.99 Limited availability
Everyday Low Prices
**eansSpirits

***ey

Just Arrived Bookers Little Book Phantom Pipes 2025Floral vanilla and wood notes with a well balanced warming lingering ...
09/24/2026

Just Arrived
Bookers Little Book Phantom Pipes 2025
Floral vanilla and wood notes with a well balanced warming lingering finish
Limited availability
Bourbon fall season is here
**eansSpirits
#

Just Arrived Bookers Little Book Big Easy 2026Balanced madagascar vanilla with an initial warm palate and semi lingering...
09/24/2026

Just Arrived
Bookers Little Book Big Easy 2026
Balanced madagascar vanilla with an initial warm palate and semi lingering sweetness
Limited availability
Bourbon fall season is here
**eansSpirits
#

Just Arrived Bookers Little Book Jerry's Batch 2025Bold vanilla and caramel on a bold bodied palate with subtle buttosco...
09/24/2026

Just Arrived
Bookers Little Book Jerry's Batch 2025
Bold vanilla and caramel on a bold bodied palate with subtle buttoscotch and apple notes
Limited availability
Bourbon fall season is here
**eansSpirits
#

Just Arrived Jamieson distillers Batch 2026Aged across different types of oak cask, the result is a wh***ey built for co...
09/03/2026

Just Arrived
Jamieson distillers Batch 2026
Aged across different types of oak cask, the result is a wh***ey built for complexity, the palate shows rich dark chocolate, spicy toffee, ground, cinnamon, a hint of ginger and orange peel with a silky textured finish
$51.99
Everyday Low Prices
**eansSpirits

Address

100 Plymouth Street
Bridgewater, MA
02324

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 9pm
Tuesday 8am - 9pm
Wednesday 8am - 9pm
Thursday 8am - 9pm
Friday 8am - 10pm
Saturday 10am - 10pm
Sunday 10am - 7pm

Telephone

+15086591786

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Seaside Wine & Spirits posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Seaside Wine & Spirits:

Shortcuts

Share