Adam Halal Meat

Adam Halal Meat Halal Meat Market and Grocery Store
open on all Holidays

Fresh and delicious Available Adam Halal Meat @12280 Westheimer Rd
10/06/2026

Fresh and delicious
Available Adam Halal Meat @12280 Westheimer Rd

10/03/2026

Best bacon in Houston 🥓

09/27/2026

Come meet the best team in Houston at Adam Halal Meat
12280 Westheimer Rd

09/20/2026

Want to get the most out of your $100? Adam Halal Meat is the place to go!
12280 Westheimer Rd, Houston Tx 77077
Fresh produce 🌿 Halal Meat 🥩 International Groceries 🛒

09/17/2026
100% Delicious.Today's special Beef Pulao $12.00Chicken Biryani$10.00 made with fresh ingredients and authentic spices.
09/11/2026

100% Delicious.
Today's special
Beef Pulao $12.00
Chicken Biryani$10.00
made with fresh ingredients and authentic spices.

09/05/2026

Fresh made delicious beef Biryani,grab yours before it's gone

WHOLE CHICKEN CHARGAJuicy on the inside. Crispy on the outside. Bursting with flavor in every single bite.$14.99
09/04/2026

WHOLE CHICKEN CHARGA
Juicy on the inside. Crispy on the outside. Bursting with flavor in every single bite.
$14.99

Chicken Shawarma $6.99Juicy. Spiced. Stacked.Wrapped fresh, served hot.One bite and you're hooked.
09/04/2026

Chicken Shawarma $6.99

Juicy. Spiced. Stacked.
Wrapped fresh, served hot.
One bite and you're hooked.

Freshly madeDal with with Rice &Chapli Kabab$8.99 If you haven't tried this yet, what are you waiting for? Come to Adam ...
09/04/2026

Freshly made
Dal with with Rice &Chapli Kabab
$8.99
If you haven't tried this yet, what are you waiting for?
Come to Adam @12280 Westheimer Rd

Address

12280 Westheimer Road
Houston, TX
77077

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 10pm
Tuesday 8am - 10pm
Wednesday 8am - 10pm
Thursday 8am - 10pm
Friday 8am - 10pm
Saturday 8am - 10pm
Sunday 8am - 10pm

Telephone

(281) 249-0024

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Adam Halal Meat posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share