Kesar Bazar

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Kesar Bazar Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Kesar Bazar, Grocers, 210 S Main Street, Manteca, CA.

Kesar Bazar - Your one-stop shop for all your grocery and household needs! 🛍️👌 Fresh produce, pantry staples, and more! 🍎🛍️ Stay updated on our latest offers, deals, and new arrivals! 📢 Follow us for a smarter shopping experience! 😊

WEEKDAY STEAL at Kesar Bazar! ✨Verka Castor Oil 250ml - Just $2.99 (Reg. $3.99)Pure, multipurpose & a must-have at home!...
10/12/2026

WEEKDAY STEAL at Kesar Bazar! ✨

Verka Castor Oil 250ml - Just $2.99 (Reg. $3.99)
Pure, multipurpose & a must-have at home!

Valid 12-16 Oct only - Grab it before it's gone!

Stay in the loop! 🚀Want to know about our

Latest Products
Unbeatable Deals
Exciting Gifts? 😍

We're spilling the beans on our socials!

Follow us on

⏩Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/kesarbazar

📲 Whats App Channel: https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029Vb6Xm3gG3R3q4WA2WR3S

Join our WhatsApp community to get the scoop! 📲

CHAI TIME JUST GOT BETTER! ☕️🔥WEEKDAY SALE at Kesar BazarLipton Yellow Label Tea 900g - Only $10.99 (Reg. $12.99)Stock u...
10/12/2026

CHAI TIME JUST GOT BETTER! ☕️🔥

WEEKDAY SALE at Kesar Bazar
Lipton Yellow Label Tea 900g - Only $10.99 (Reg. $12.99)

Stock up your favourite chai - Offer valid 12-16 Oct only!

Stay in the loop! 🚀Want to know about our

Latest Products
Unbeatable Deals
Exciting Gifts? 😍

We're spilling the beans on our socials!

Follow us on

⏩Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/kesarbazar

📲 Whats App Channel: https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029Vb6Xm3gG3R3q4WA2WR3S

Join our WhatsApp community to get the scoop! 📲

WEEKDAY WALLET-SAVER at Kesar Bazar! 🛒☀️Your kitchen essential on SALE!Verka Sunflower Oil 1 Litre - Now just $4.49 (was...
10/12/2026

WEEKDAY WALLET-SAVER at Kesar Bazar! 🛒☀️

Your kitchen essential on SALE!
Verka Sunflower Oil 1 Litre - Now just $4.49 (was $5.69)

Valid: 12-16 Oct only. Don't miss it!

Stay in the loop! 🚀Want to know about our

Latest Products
Unbeatable Deals
Exciting Gifts? 😍

We're spilling the beans on our socials!

Follow us on

⏩Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/kesarbazar

📲 Whats App Channel: https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029Vb6Xm3gG3R3q4WA2WR3S

Join our WhatsApp community to get the scoop! 📲

10/12/2026

IS DIWALI, KHUSHIYAN DOUBLE, GIFTS TRIPLE! 🪔🎉

Kesar Bazar ka Sabse Bada Diwali Dhamaka is here!
Shop with us & get a chance to WIN Gold Chain, iPhone, 2 TVs & Many More Gifts!

Iss Diwali, shopping ka har mauka hai inaam ka!

10/10/2026
10/09/2026

This Diwali, Kesar Bazar is lighting up your luck! ✨🪔

Shop with us and stand a chance to WIN Gold Chain, iPhone & Many More Exciting Gifts!

Badi Shopping, Bade Gifts - Only at Kesar Bazar.

WEEKEND FRESHNESS SALE! 🥦🍎🛒Fresh Fruits, Crisp Vegetables & Daily Grocery - All at special weekend prices!Valid from 9th...
10/09/2026

WEEKEND FRESHNESS SALE! 🥦🍎🛒

Fresh Fruits, Crisp Vegetables & Daily Grocery - All at special weekend prices!

Valid from 9th to 11th Oct only at Kesar Bazar.
Come fresh, shop fresh!

Stay in the loop! 🚀Want to know about our

Latest Products
Unbeatable Deals
Exciting Gifts? 😍

We're spilling the beans on our socials!

Follow us on

⏩Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/kesarbazar

📲 Whats App Channel: https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029Vb6Xm3gG3R3q4WA2WR3S

Join our WhatsApp community to get the scoop! 📲

Address

210 S Main Street
Manteca, CA
95336

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 11pm
Tuesday 9am - 11pm
Wednesday 9am - 11pm
Thursday 9am - 11pm
Friday 9am - 11pm
Saturday 9am - 11pm
Sunday 9am - 11pm

Telephone

+12099005225

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Kesar Bazar posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Kesar Bazar:

Shortcuts

Share

Category