Jackie’s Antojitos

Call Directions

Jackie’s Antojitos Monticello, Monon & Logansport📍

Para los que andan preguntando 🥰El próximo viernes tendré tacos de birria 🌮  Solo estaré aceptando unas cuantas ordenes...
10/23/2026

Para los que andan preguntando 🥰

El próximo viernes tendré tacos de birria 🌮

Solo estaré aceptando unas cuantas ordenes

3 tacos la orden y viene con su agua fresca de fresa 🍓 y su consomé

Quesabirria-$16.50

Normales (sin queso) $15.00

Rico coctel de camarón 🦐Solo me quedan una de 16oz-$12Y dos de 12oz- $9Con su aguacate aparte para q no se dañe
10/23/2026

Rico coctel de camarón 🦐

Solo me quedan una de 16oz-$12

Y dos de 12oz- $9
Con su aguacate aparte para q no se dañe

10/22/2026

Coctel de camarón mañana❗️ 🍤 🦐

12oz (vaso personal) - $9

Next Tuesday & Wednesday 🥰🍓Strawberry sago-$7Chocoflan-$5Cheesecake-$23
10/22/2026

Next Tuesday & Wednesday 🥰🍓

Strawberry sago-$7

Chocoflan-$5

Cheesecake-$23

Birria tacos🤤2 orders left comes with jamaica$15 birria$16.50 quesabirria
10/21/2026

Birria tacos🤤
2 orders left comes with jamaica

$15 birria
$16.50 quesabirria

Para el martes💕Bandejas pequeñas de tres lechesTendre de vainilla y chocolate$20
10/21/2026

Para el martes💕
Bandejas pequeñas de tres leches

Tendre de vainilla y chocolate
$20

3 more orders available for Wednesday 😍☺️
10/19/2026

3 more orders available for Wednesday 😍☺️

Good evening everyone 🤗
Wanna hop on here to let you know that I will be having birria & quesabirria tacos next Wednesday💕

Agua de fresa cremosita (drink)

3 tacos & drink ($15) quesabirria (16.50)

2 quesabirria tacos w/ rice & beans (drink included)- $16

Made fresh daily🤤Gallon bag-$5Half gallon bag-$3
10/15/2026

Made fresh daily🤤

Gallon bag-$5

Half gallon bag-$3

Next week , Mon-Thursday❣️Fresas con crema- $6 (toppings- granola, chopped nuts, m&m’s, snickers, chopped twixs & shredd...
10/15/2026

Next week , Mon-Thursday❣️

Fresas con crema- $6 (toppings- granola, chopped nuts, m&m’s, snickers, chopped twixs & shredded coconut (pick 3)

Strawberry nachos- $6 (toppings- nutella, biscoff drizzle, m&m’s, snickers, crushed oreos & shredded coconut) pick 3 toppings❣️

Small tres leches bandeja-$20

Tuesday I can deliver to monon if enough orders🥰

Good evening everyone 🤗Wanna hop on here to let you know that I will be having birria & quesabirria tacos next Wednesday...
10/14/2026

Good evening everyone 🤗
Wanna hop on here to let you know that I will be having birria & quesabirria tacos next Wednesday💕

Agua de fresa cremosita (drink)

3 tacos & drink ($15) quesabirria (16.50)

2 quesabirria tacos w/ rice & beans (drink included)- $16

Address

Monticello, IN
47960

Opening Hours

Monday 5pm - 8pm
Tuesday 5pm - 8pm
Thursday 5pm - 9pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+12196041435

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jackie’s Antojitos posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share