Grand Central Grocery

Call Directions

Grand Central Grocery Grocery Store/ candy store / laundromat

MEATLOAF IS READY. $ 8.99
10/21/2026

MEATLOAF IS READY. $ 8.99

GARDEN SALAD WITH TURKEY $ 7.99
10/21/2026

GARDEN SALAD WITH TURKEY $ 7.99

We have Rigeyes for $ 16.99Olive Oil for $ 9.99 - 19.99
10/21/2026

We have Rigeyes for $ 16.99
Olive Oil for $ 9.99 - 19.99

TODAY:STUFFED PEPPER CASSEROLE $ 6.99
10/20/2026

TODAY:
STUFFED PEPPER CASSEROLE $ 6.99

10/15/2026

WE WILL BE CLOSED SATURDAY 10.17.26

10/13/2026
TODAY IN THE GRAB AND GOBLACK PEPPER CHICKEN $7.99CHICKEN BELL PEPPER BOWL $ 7.99CABBAGE ROLL SOUP $3.99
10/12/2026

TODAY IN THE GRAB AND GO
BLACK PEPPER CHICKEN $7.99
CHICKEN BELL PEPPER BOWL $ 7.99
CABBAGE ROLL SOUP $3.99

Address

301 Lane St
North Judson, IN
46366

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm

Telephone

+12199001537

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Grand Central Grocery posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category